THE 20th ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 13, 2015

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gregory Mariano          29  M#  1    1/15   M25-29     15:23  4:57     15:23  4:57  Alexandria        VA 
    2 Andrew Dionne            26  M#  2    2/15   M25-29     15:25  4:58     15:25  4:58  Syracuse          NY 
    3 Tom Dragon               25  M#  3    3/15   M25-29     17:13  5:33     17:12  5:33  Farmington        CT 
    4 Michael Dee              24  M#  4    1/4    M20-24     17:26  5:37     17:26  5:37  East Syracuse     NY 
    5 Joseph Frungillo         30  M#  5    1/15   M30-34     17:48  5:44     17:47  5:44  Tempe             AZ 
    6 Robby Burbank            16  M#  6    1/19   M15-19     17:59  5:48     17:59  5:47  Canastota         NY 
    7 Josh Copp                34  M#  7    2/15   M30-34     18:07  5:50     18:05  5:50  Minoa             NY 
    8 Joe Gomez                30  M#  8    3/15   M30-34     18:10  5:51     18:09  5:51  Bloomfield        NM 
    9 Alan Cushman             43  M#  9    1/27   M40-44     18:19  5:54     18:19  5:54  Cicero            NY 
   10 Dakota Corney            16  M# 10    2/19   M15-19     18:20  5:54     18:20  5:54  Oneida            NY 
   11 Elizabeth Lucason        11  F#  1    1/34   F11-14     18:38  6:00     18:38  6:00  Camden            NY 
   12 Don Hughes               57  M# 11    1/16   M55-59     18:47  6:03     18:47  6:03  Syracuse          NY 
   13 Jeffrey Cann             38  M# 12    1/25   M35-39     18:55  6:06     18:55  6:05  Minoa             NY 
   14 Carolyn Bradford         24  F#  2    1/11   F20-24     19:14  6:12     19:13  6:12  Farmington        CT 
   15 Will Foran               28  M# 13    4/15   M25-29     19:42  6:21     19:37  6:19  Pittsburgh        PA 
   16 Adam Burbank             14  M# 14    1/44   M11-14     19:42  6:21     19:41  6:20  Canastota         NY 
   17 Lee Smith                33  M# 15    4/15   M30-34     19:43  6:21     19:42  6:21  Charlesville      TN 
   18 Austin Batson            17  M# 16    3/19   M15-19     20:02  6:27     20:01  6:27  Vernon            NY 
   19 Michael O'Connor         39  M# 17    2/25   M35-39     20:07  6:29     20:07  6:29  East Syracuse     NY 
   20 Jim Mott                 49  M# 18    1/20   M45-49     20:09  6:29     20:07  6:29  New Hartford      NY 
   21 Morgan Lucason           12  F#  3    2/34   F11-14     20:13  6:31     20:13  6:31  Camden            NY 
   22 Paul Cianfrocca          51  M# 19    1/13   M50-54     20:18  6:32     20:16  6:32  Camillus          NY 
   23 Beth Gullo               38  F#  4    1/42   F35-39     20:20  6:33     20:20  6:33  Lancaster         NY 
   24 Dennis Delaney           15  M# 20    4/19   M15-19     20:42  6:40     20:41  6:40  Canastota         NY 
   25 Nicholas Stagnitti       19  M# 21    5/19   M15-19     20:44  6:41     20:40  6:40  Canastota         NY 
   26 Robert Waters            28  M# 22    5/15   M25-29     20:56  6:45     20:54  6:44  Syracuse          NY 
   27 James Pieri              17  M# 23    6/19   M15-19     21:11  6:49     20:59  6:46  Jamesville        NY 
   28 David Laris              52  M# 24    2/13   M50-54     21:15  6:51     21:13  6:50  Clay              NY 
   29 Rachel Bergman           33  F#  5    1/22   F30-34     21:18  6:52     21:15  6:51  Liverpool         NY 
   30 Sam Acevedo              27  M# 25    6/15   M25-29     21:26  6:54     21:26  6:54  Guilderland       NY 
   31 Paul Vangeet             49  M# 26    2/20   M45-49     21:29  6:55     21:28  6:55  Fulton            NY 
   32 William Joppy, Jr.       BX  M# 27    1/8    BOXER      21:34  6:57     21:32  6:56  Washington        DC 
   33 Erick Wells              23  M# 28    2/4    M20-24     21:37  6:58     21:36  6:57  Charleston        SC 
   34 Joseph Roth              60  M# 29    1/9    M60-64     21:40  6:59     21:39  6:58  Syracuse          NY 
   35 Ken Cresswell            53  M# 30    3/13   M50-54     21:42  6:59     21:40  6:59  Cazenovia         NY 
   36 Anthony Feocco           20  M# 31    3/4    M20-24     21:44  7:00     21:43  7:00  Auburn            NY 
   37 Aiden Mascareno          10  M# 32    1/27   M01-10     21:44  7:00     21:35  6:57  Canastota         NY 
   38 Ed Theobald              63  M# 33    2/9    M60-64     21:46  7:01     21:44  7:00  Minoa             NY 
   39 Ray Jr. Mancini          BX  M# 34    2/8    BOXER      21:47  7:01     21:45  7:00  Bx                BX 
   40 Ed Scannell              55  M# 35    2/16   M55-59     21:57  7:04     21:55  7:03  Canastota         NY 
   41 Rebekah Beckwith         38  F#  6    2/42   F35-39     22:01  7:05     21:56  7:04  Chittenango       NY 
   42 Christopher Pelc         42  M# 36    2/27   M40-44     22:14  7:10     22:07  7:08  Canastota         NY 
   43 Derrick Gibbons          42  M# 37    3/27   M40-44     22:24  7:13     22:20  7:12  Holland Patent    NY 
   44 Lucian Brumber           18  M# 38    7/19   M15-19     22:28  7:14     21:49  7:02  Canastota         NY 
   45 Kyle Musachio            11  M# 39    2/44   M11-14     22:41  7:18     22:31  7:15  Canastota         NY 
   46 Jim Rafte                36  M# 40    3/25   M35-39     22:44  7:19     22:32  7:15  Wampsville        NY 
   47 Ed Coluccio              51  M# 41    4/13   M50-54     22:51  7:22     22:49  7:21  Rome              NY 
   48 Benjamin Marshall        15  M# 42    8/19   M15-19     22:55  7:23     22:50  7:21  Canastota         NY 
   49 Andrew Clark             16  M# 43    9/19   M15-19     23:02  7:25     23:01  7:25  Canastota         NY 
   50 Tony Divanna             51  M# 44    5/13   M50-54     23:02  7:25     22:57  7:23  Covington         GA 
   51 Mike Vandouern           37  M# 45    4/25   M35-39     23:05  7:26     23:03  7:26  Wilmington        DE 
   52 Christopher Lamothe      27  M# 46    7/15   M25-29     23:06  7:26     23:03  7:25  Chittenango       NY 
   53 Logan Whitmeyer          16  M# 47   10/19   M15-19     23:08  7:27     22:56  7:23  Canastota         NY 
   54 Jason Yorton             40  M# 48    4/27   M40-44     23:15  7:29     23:12  7:28  La Grange         IL 
   55 Chad Elkovitch           39  M# 49    5/25   M35-39     23:18  7:30     23:15  7:29  Skaneateles       NY 
   56 Martin Bargabos          55  M# 50    3/16   M55-59     23:29  7:34     23:22  7:32  Canastota         NY 
   57 Marley Rosario           15  M# 51   11/19   M15-19     23:30  7:34     23:28  7:34  Canastota         NY 
   58 Hailey Blodgett          12  F#  7    3/34   F11-14     23:31  7:34     23:30  7:34  Morrisville       NY 
   59 Ethan Findlay            14  M# 52    3/44   M11-14     23:34  7:36     23:28  7:34  Canastota         NY 
   60 Amy Bertella             34  F#  8    2/22   F30-34     23:40  7:38     23:28  7:34  Wampsville        NY 
   61 Richard Stankivitz       65  M# 53    1/7    M65-69     23:45  7:39     23:41  7:38  Canastota         NY 
   62 Zackery Aaserud          16  M# 54   12/19   M15-19     23:45  7:39     23:37  7:37  Canastota         NY 
   63 Burt Domachowske         45  M# 55    3/20   M45-49     23:47  7:40     23:31  7:35  Cleveland         NY 
   64 Heather Hardy            BX  F#  9    3/8    BOXER      23:48  7:40     23:46  7:39  Brooklyn          NY 
   65 Evan Austerman           10  M# 56    2/27   M01-10     23:52  7:41     23:42  7:38  Canastota         NY 
   66 Ron Hysick               48  M# 57    4/20   M45-49     23:59  7:44     23:55  7:42  Baldwinsville     NY 
   67 Connor Hanaver           19  M# 58   13/19   M15-19     24:00  7:44     23:21  7:31  Canastota         NY 
   68 Gabrielle Williamson     13  F# 10    4/34   F11-14     24:04  7:45     24:01  7:44  Holland Patent    NY 
   69 Nicky Jennings           31  F# 11    3/22   F30-34     24:14  7:48     24:09  7:47  Syracuse          NY 
   70 Benjamin New             38  M# 59    6/25   M35-39     24:15  7:49     24:10  7:47  Manlius           NY 
   71 William Joppy            BX  M# 60    4/8    BOXER      24:21  7:51     24:18  7:50  Washington        DC 
   72 Matthew Retrosi          12  M# 61    4/44   M11-14     24:26  7:52     24:20  7:50  Canastota         NY 
   73 Coby Stevens             13  M# 62    5/44   M11-14     24:30  7:53     24:19  7:50  Canastota         NY 
   74 Brett Dieter             40  M# 63    5/27   M40-44     24:30  7:54     24:02  7:44  Auburn            NY 
   75 Marie Boucek             40  F# 12    1/27   F40-44     24:32  7:54     24:28  7:53  Clinton           NY 
   76 Clay Roberts              9  M# 64    3/27   M01-10     24:34  7:55     24:24  7:52  Canastota         NY 
   77 Billy Norton             50  M# 65    6/13   M50-54     24:35  7:55     24:32  7:54  Liverpool         NY 
   78 Brooke Busa              17  F# 13    1/11   F15-19     24:40  7:57     24:35  7:55  Chittenango       NY 
   79 Mike Dehart              21  M# 66    4/4    M20-24     24:40  7:57     24:34  7:55  Chittenango       NY 
   80 Ethan Sanderson          10  M# 67    4/27   M01-10     24:40  7:57     24:30  7:53  Canastota         NY 
   81 Xander Pelc              12  M# 68    6/44   M11-14     24:43  7:58     24:32  7:54  Canastota         NY 
   82 Tony Mariano             62  M# 69    3/9    M60-64     24:49  8:00     24:44  7:58  Albany            NY 
   83 Sam Debrucque            14  M# 70    7/44   M11-14     24:55  8:02     24:44  7:58  Canastota         NY 
   84 Adalia Muhammad          51  F# 14    1/11   F50-54     24:56  8:02     24:49  8:00  Brockton          MA 
   85 Kaitlyn Romagnoli        23  F# 15    2/11   F20-24     25:04  8:04     24:57  8:02  Verona            NY 
   86 Zachary Blanchard        13  M# 71    8/44   M11-14     25:09  8:06     24:58  8:02  Canastota         NY 
   87 Amber Herzog             35  F# 16    3/42   F35-39     25:09  8:06     25:02  8:04  Munnsville        NY 
   88 Katy Pieri               21  F# 17    3/11   F20-24     25:11  8:07     24:59  8:03  Jamesville        NY 
   89 Robert Burbank           57  M# 72    4/16   M55-59     25:11  8:07     25:05  8:05  Canastota         NY 
   90 Kiefer Shortell          11  M# 73    9/44   M11-14     25:13  8:07     25:04  8:04  Canastota         NY 
   91 Al Merrell               37  M# 74    7/25   M35-39     25:13  8:07     24:51  8:00  Baldwinsville     NY 
   92 Jeffrey Carpenter        33  M# 75    5/15   M30-34     25:19  8:09     25:06  8:05  Canastota         NY 
   93 Joseph Rose              15  M# 76   14/19   M15-19     25:21  8:10     25:17  8:09  Oneida            NY 
   94 Jade Shimer              16  F# 18    2/11   F15-19     25:21  8:10     25:17  8:09  Canastota         NY 
   95 Corey Fellows            37  M# 77    8/25   M35-39     25:24  8:11     25:02  8:04  Munnsville        NY 
   96 Daniel Vincelette        25  M# 78    8/15   M25-29     25:27  8:12     25:20  8:09  Liverpool         NY 
   97 Jennifer Hilts           17  F# 19    3/11   F15-19     25:29  8:13     25:23  8:11  Eaton             NY 
   98 Joshua Blanchard         17  M# 79   15/19   M15-19     25:31  8:13     25:00  8:03  Canastota         NY 
   99 Katherine Foran          25  F# 20    1/13   F25-29     25:32  8:13     24:59  8:03  Canastota         NY 
  100 Nicolle Findlay          37  F# 21    4/42   F35-39     25:38  8:15     25:24  8:11  Canastota         NY 
  101 Michael Ames             53  M# 80    7/13   M50-54     25:46  8:18     25:38  8:15  Staten Island     NY 
  102 Emily Ball               10  F# 22    1/22   F01-10     25:52  8:20     25:51  8:20  Canastota         NY 
  103 Danielle Carlone         19  F# 23    4/11   F15-19     25:58  8:22     25:51  8:19  Canastota         NY 
  104 Aidan Murphy             27  M# 81    9/15   M25-29     25:58  8:22     25:55  8:21  Liverpool         NY 
  105 Sarah Foran              23  F# 24    4/11   F20-24     26:05  8:24     25:33  8:14  Canastota         NY 
  106 Karin Pabis              40  F# 25    2/27   F40-44     26:06  8:24     25:59  8:22  Canastota         NY 
  107 Beverly Russo            28  F# 26    2/13   F25-29     26:12  8:26     25:59  8:22  Canastota         NY 
  108 Josh Lapallo             38  M# 82    9/25   M35-39     26:13  8:27     25:50  8:19  Binghamton        NY 
  109 Joseph Copp              13  M# 83   10/44   M11-14     26:13  8:27     26:02  8:23  Minoa             NY 
  110 Audrey Mascareno         12  F# 27    5/34   F11-14     26:15  8:27     26:03  8:24  Canastota         NY 
  111 Ellen Eisenhut           48  F# 28    1/15   F45-49     26:18  8:28     26:11  8:26  Chittenango       NY 
  112 James Kernodle           43  M# 84    6/27   M40-44     26:22  8:30     26:16  8:28  Greensboro        NC 
  113 Matthew Gortner          37  M# 85   10/25   M35-39     26:25  8:30     25:43  8:17  Manlius           NY 
  114 Philip Berdy             37  M# 86   11/25   M35-39     26:26  8:31     25:27  8:12  Canastota         NY 
  115 Joshua Heckerman         13  M# 87   11/44   M11-14     26:29  8:32     26:17  8:28  Canastota         NY 
  116 Cecile Retrosi           44  F# 29    3/27   F40-44     26:31  8:32     26:18  8:28  Canastota         NY 
  117 William Seitz            47  M# 88    5/20   M45-49     26:31  8:32     26:24  8:30  Canastota         NY 
  118 Grace Del Pino           12  F# 30    6/34   F11-14     26:32  8:33     26:28  8:32  Fayetteville      NY 
  119 James Labarre            39  M# 89   12/25   M35-39     26:35  8:34     26:16  8:28  Canastota         NY 
  120 Mary Frances Weerts      52  F# 31    2/11   F50-54     26:35  8:34     26:27  8:31  Melbourne Beach   FL 
  121 Dylan Depaul             13  M# 90   12/44   M11-14     26:36  8:34     26:07  8:25  Vernon            NY 
  122 Mickey Ward              BX  M# 91    5/8    BOXER      26:39  8:35     26:37  8:34  Lowell            MA 
  123 Kip Hoag                 41  M# 92    7/27   M40-44     26:41  8:36     26:32  8:33  Liverpool         NY 
  124 Michael Trimm            44  M# 93    8/27   M40-44     26:42  8:36     26:36  8:34  Syracuse          NY 
  125 Peter Manfredo           BX  M# 94    6/8    BOXER      26:42  8:36     26:38  8:35  Providence        RI 
  126 Kenneth Johnson          48  M# 95    6/20   M45-49     26:42  8:36     26:14  8:27  Oak Park          IL 
  127 Brian Bruno              36  M# 96   13/25   M35-39     26:44  8:37     26:28  8:31  Liverpool         NY 
  128 Cole Elliott             13  M# 97   13/44   M11-14     26:46  8:37     26:34  8:34  Canastota         NY 
  129 Ethan Debrucque          12  M# 98   14/44   M11-14     26:47  8:38     26:40  8:35  Canastota         NY 
  130 Taylor Stevens           12  F# 32    7/34   F11-14     26:47  8:38     26:37  8:34  Canastota         NY 
  131 Erika Alcon              24  F# 33    5/11   F20-24     26:48  8:38     26:48  8:38  Bloomfield        NM 
  132 Ryan Hughes              10  M# 99    5/27   M01-10     26:50  8:39     26:40  8:35  Oneida            NY 
  133 Woody Woodworth          61  M#100    4/9    M60-64     26:51  8:39     26:41  8:36  Chittenango       NY 
  134 Sam Snow                 14  M#101   15/44   M11-14     26:56  8:41     26:45  8:37  Canastota         NY 
  135 Sean Campanie            37  M#102   14/25   M35-39     26:57  8:41     26:35  8:34  Syracuse          NY 
  136 Myah Rainbow              8  F# 34    2/22   F01-10     26:59  8:41     26:41  8:36  Oneida            NY 
  137 Ethan Dehaan             13  M#103   16/44   M11-14     27:04  8:43     27:02  8:42  Canastota         NY 
  138 Jonathan Searles         38  M#104   15/25   M35-39     27:04  8:43     26:44  8:36  Clinton           NY 
  139 Kathleen Rainbow         44  F# 35    4/27   F40-44     27:05  8:44     26:47  8:38  Oneida            NY 
  140 Corey Biddlecome         11  M#105   17/44   M11-14     27:06  8:44     26:58  8:41  Canastota         NY 
  141 Tina Mancini             BX  F# 36    7/8    BOXER      27:07  8:44     27:04  8:43  Boxer             BX 
  142 Michele Cotter           37  F# 37    5/42   F35-39     27:08  8:44     26:42  8:36  Madison           NY 
  143 Guy Adames               38  M#106   16/25   M35-39     27:08  8:44     26:48  8:38  East Syracuse     NY 
  144 Mason Roberts             7  M#107    6/27   M01-10     27:09  8:45     26:58  8:41  Canastota         NY 
  145 Blair Debrucque          16  F# 38    5/11   F15-19     27:12  8:46     26:42  8:36  Canastota         NY 
  146 David Alliger            28  M#108   10/15   M25-29     27:13  8:46     27:05  8:43  Fulton            NY 
  147 Timothy Elliott          37  M#109   17/25   M35-39     27:14  8:46     27:04  8:43  Canastota         NY 
  148 William Snow             12  M#110   18/44   M11-14     27:16  8:47     27:09  8:45  Canastota         NY 
  149 Nathan Wood              11  M#111   19/44   M11-14     27:16  8:47     27:10  8:45  Canastota         NY 
  150 Conner Russell            8  M#112    7/27   M01-10     27:17  8:47     27:08  8:44  Canastota         NY 
  151 Sherri Hughes            39  F# 39    6/42   F35-39     27:18  8:47     27:07  8:44  Oneida            NY 
  152 Rick Yorton              34  M#113    6/15   M30-34     27:18  8:48     26:56  8:41  Canastota         NY 
  153 Sara Sherlock            38  F# 40    7/42   F35-39     27:20  8:48     26:59  8:42  North Syracuse    NY 
  154 William Santiago         57  M#114    5/16   M55-59     27:22  8:49     26:56  8:40  Canastota         NY 
  155 Mark Kinne               39  M#115   18/25   M35-39     27:22  8:49     27:01  8:42  Vernon Center     NY 
  156 William Spreter          66  M#116    2/7    M65-69     27:23  8:49     27:20  8:48  Baldwinsville     NY 
  157 Richard Russell          40  M#117    9/27   M40-44     27:23  8:49     27:14  8:46  Canastota         NY 
  158 Joanne Hewitt            55  F# 41    1/7    F55-59     27:25  8:50     27:23  8:49  Sylvan Beach      NY 
  159 Stacy Kutzuba            49  F# 42    2/15   F45-49     27:26  8:50     27:08  8:44  Canastota         NY 
  160 Tyler Kinne              11  M#118   20/44   M11-14     27:30  8:51     27:08  8:44  Vernon Center     NY 
  161 Sarah Vergason           30  F# 43    4/22   F30-34     27:33  8:52     27:17  8:47  Van Etten         NY 
  162 Marc Quilty              66  M#119    3/7    M65-69     27:35  8:53     27:25  8:50  Syracuse          NY 
  163 Chris Leblanc            44  M#120   10/27   M40-44     27:36  8:53     27:22  8:49  Canastota         NY 
  164 Mark Gemerek             58  M#121    6/16   M55-59     27:37  8:54     27:19  8:48  West Falls        NY 
  165 Ioanna Christou          13  F# 44    8/34   F11-14     27:41  8:55     27:39  8:54  Solvay            NY 
  166 Sierra Kinne             11  F# 45    9/34   F11-14     27:44  8:56     27:24  8:49  Vernon Center     NY 
  167 Sophia Bolton            11  F# 46   10/34   F11-14     27:45  8:56     27:38  8:54  Canastota         NY 
  168 Jim Perez                47  M#122    7/20   M45-49     27:45  8:56     27:38  8:54  Seaford           NY 
  169 Kristin Coulter          36  F# 47    8/42   F35-39     27:46  8:57     27:21  8:49  Cicero            NY 
  170 Ryan Sgroi               28  M#123   11/15   M25-29     27:48  8:57     27:23  8:49  Canastota         NY 
  171 Jeffrey Rowe             46  M#124    8/20   M45-49     27:49  8:58     27:36  8:53  Wampsville        NY 
  172 Ellen Suarez             44  F# 48    5/27   F40-44     27:54  8:59     27:35  8:53  Syracuse          NY 
  173 Megan Skidmore           28  F# 49    3/13   F25-29     28:02  9:02     27:57  9:00  Charleston        SC 
  174 Michael Bigos            14  M#125   21/44   M11-14     28:05  9:03     28:00  9:01  Canastota         NY 
  175 Hugh Yeman               45  M#126    9/20   M45-49     28:06  9:03     27:36  8:53  Larchmont         NY 
  176 Dylan Bartell             5  M#127    8/27   M01-10     28:06  9:03     27:35  8:53  Oneida            NY 
  177 Nate Bova                40  M#128   11/27   M40-44     28:08  9:03     27:45  8:56  Liverpool         NY 
  178 Jennifer Pouliot         36  F# 50    9/42   F35-39     28:09  9:04     27:55  8:59  Verona            NY 
  179 Reid Hooker              11  M#129   22/44   M11-14     28:11  9:05     28:00  9:01  Canastota         NY 
  180 Debbie Austerman         42  F# 51    6/27   F40-44     28:11  9:05     27:39  8:54  Canastota         NY 
  181 Susan Upward             39  F# 52   10/42   F35-39     28:13  9:05     28:03  9:02  Clay              NY 
  182 Eric Dahlin              41  M#130   12/27   M40-44     28:16  9:06     27:53  8:59  Chittenango       NY 
  183 Eric Dunlap              52  M#131    8/13   M50-54     28:22  9:08     27:50  8:58  Syracuse          NY 
  184 William Price            36  M#132   19/25   M35-39     28:23  9:09     27:45  8:56  Syracuse          NY 
  185 Garrett Whitmeyer        14  M#133   23/44   M11-14     28:25  9:09     28:13  9:05  Canastota         NY 
  186 Randi Jo Holdridge       27  F# 53    4/13   F25-29     28:26  9:09     28:06  9:03  Canastota         NY 
  187 Rob Conrad               44  M#134   13/27   M40-44     28:37  9:13     28:26  9:10  Canastota         NY 
  188 Bob Manfredi             58  M#135    7/16   M55-59     28:39  9:14     28:17  9:06  Syracuse          NY 
  189 Brittany Mariano         20  F# 54    6/11   F20-24     28:42  9:15     28:34  9:12  Canastota         NY 
  190 Emily Mente              26  F# 55    5/13   F25-29     28:47  9:16     28:15  9:06  Pittsburgh        PA 
  191 Jean Miller              65  F# 56    1/3    F65-69     28:48  9:17     28:32  9:11  Nicholville       NY 
  192 Amber Bonaventura        31  F# 57    5/22   F30-34     28:51  9:18     28:31  9:11  Oneida            NY 
  193 Sapphire Slawsky         11  F# 58   11/34   F11-14     28:52  9:18     28:41  9:14  Canastota         NY 
  194 Joe Divanna              77  M#136    1/5    M70+       28:55  9:19     28:49  9:17  Clarks Summit     PA 
  195 Scottie Rapasadi         28  M#137   12/15   M25-29     28:57  9:19     28:32  9:11  New York          NY 
  196 Darrell Gaglianese       56  M#138    8/16   M55-59     28:57  9:19     28:30  9:11  Canastota         NY 
  197 Judy Crowley             64  F# 59    1/3    F60-64     29:02  9:21     28:46  9:16  Cicero            NY 
  198 Jeff White               43  M#139   14/27   M40-44     29:02  9:21     28:40  9:14  Canastota         NY 
  199 Jack Hirsch              61  M#140    5/9    M60-64     29:03  9:22     28:49  9:17  Far Rockaway      NY 
  200 Alyssa King              29  F# 60    6/13   F25-29     29:05  9:22     28:58  9:20  Utica             NY 
  201 Kaitlyn O'Dell           11  F# 61   12/34   F11-14     29:07  9:23     28:58  9:20  Canastota         NY 
  202 Catherine New            43  F# 62    7/27   F40-44     29:08  9:23     29:02  9:21  Canastota         NY 
  203 Mark Smith               38  M#141   20/25   M35-39     29:10  9:24     28:32  9:11  Phillipston       MA 
  204 Kelly Creswell           49  F# 63    3/15   F45-49     29:14  9:25     29:05  9:22  Cazenovia         NY 
  205 Matthew Depaul           50  M#142    9/13   M50-54     29:15  9:25     28:46  9:16  Vernon            NY 
  206 James McCarthy           41  M#143   15/27   M40-44     29:15  9:25     28:58  9:20  Canastota         NY 
  207 Molly Mariano            27  F# 64    7/13   F25-29     29:16  9:25     29:07  9:23  Alexandria        VA 
  208 Andrew Marshall          13  M#144   24/44   M11-14     29:16  9:26     29:06  9:22  Canastota         NY 
  209 Robert Pike              46  M#145   10/20   M45-49     29:17  9:26     29:00  9:20  Clay              NY 
  210 Julie Gemerek            55  F# 65    2/7    F55-59     29:19  9:26     29:01  9:21  West Falls        NY 
  211 Matthew Digeorge         12  M#146   25/44   M11-14     29:20  9:27     29:09  9:23  Canastota         NY 
  212 Nick Weber               13  M#147   26/44   M11-14     29:24  9:28     29:13  9:25  Canastota         NY 
  213 Stephen White            34  M#148    7/15   M30-34     29:27  9:29     29:02  9:21  Canastota         NY 
  214 Jake Backus              10  M#149    9/27   M01-10     29:32  9:31     29:22  9:27  Canastota         NY 
  215 Marny Kinne              39  M#150   21/25   M35-39     29:33  9:31     29:12  9:24  Vernon Center     NY 
  216 Ella Ryan                11  F# 66   13/34   F11-14     29:37  9:32     29:29  9:30  Oneida            NY 
  217 Keegan Timerman          10  M#151   10/27   M01-10     29:38  9:32     29:28  9:29  Canastota         NY 
  218 Rachael Kline            22  F# 67    7/11   F20-24     29:43  9:34     29:12  9:24  Oneida            NY 
  219 Lindsay Sturnick         24  F# 68    8/11   F20-24     29:44  9:35     29:13  9:25  Oneida            NY 
  220 Chris Prosonic           45  M#152   11/20   M45-49     29:49  9:36     29:38  9:33  Solvay            NY 
  221 Anthony Dodge            10  M#153   11/27   M01-10     29:53  9:37     29:42  9:34  Madison           NY 
  222 James Aaserud            15  M#154   16/19   M15-19     30:01  9:40     29:54  9:38  Canastota         NY 
  223 Peter Edic               55  M#155    9/16   M55-59     30:21  9:46     30:09  9:43  Utica             NY 
  224 Jennifer Dennis          27  F# 69    8/13   F25-29     30:21  9:47     30:09  9:43  Wampsville        NY 
  225 David Haddad             14  M#156   27/44   M11-14     30:22  9:47     30:15  9:45  Canastota         NY 
  226 Ryan Aumell              11  M#157   28/44   M11-14     30:23  9:47     29:49  9:36  Canastota         NY 
  227 Paul Purillo             51  M#158   10/13   M50-54     30:31  9:50     30:28  9:49  Syracuse          NY 
  228 Rachel Farwell           31  F# 70    6/22   F30-34     30:33  9:50     30:20  9:46  Canastota         NY 
  229 Angela Lefler            22  F# 71    9/11   F20-24     30:34  9:51     30:17  9:45  Syracuse          NY 
  230 Patrick Hubbard          48  M#159   12/20   M45-49     30:38  9:52     30:22  9:47  Sherrill          NY 
  231 Julie Burbank            51  F# 72    3/11   F50-54     30:43  9:53     30:17  9:45  Canastota         NY 
  232 Cody Tannahill           16  M#160   17/19   M15-19     30:46  9:55     30:15  9:44  Canastota         NY 
  233 Andrew Busa              46  M#161   13/20   M45-49     30:49  9:55     30:44  9:54  Chittenango       NY 
  234 Nigel Collins            BX  M#162    8/8    BOXER      30:53  9:57     30:49  9:56  Bx                BX 
  235 Audrea Stevens           30  F# 73    7/22   F30-34     30:58  9:58     30:42  9:53  Canastota         NY 
  236 Michael Ashbridge        47  M#163   14/20   M45-49     30:59  9:59     30:56  9:58  Fayetteville      NY 
  237 Brooke Ashbridge         12  F# 74   14/34   F11-14     31:00  9:59     30:57  9:58  Colorado Springs  CO 
  238 Tim Nelson               68  M#164    4/7    M65-69     31:05 10:01     30:50  9:56  Jamesville        NY 
  239 Amy Debrucque            44  F# 75    8/27   F40-44     31:11 10:03     30:40  9:53  Canastota         NY 
  240 Dan Weinheimer           48  M#165   15/20   M45-49     31:15 10:04     30:58  9:58  Livingston        NJ 
  241 Jennifer Clark           31  F# 76    8/22   F30-34     31:20 10:06     30:54  9:57  Canastota         NY 
  242 Debra Whiting-Petit      57  F# 77    3/7    F55-59     31:30 10:09     31:14 10:03  Oneida            NY 
  243 Danard Petit             55  M#166   10/16   M55-59     31:31 10:09     31:14 10:04  Boonville         NY 
  244 Jessica Fadden           28  F# 78    9/13   F25-29     31:32 10:09     31:13 10:03  Cicero            NY 
  245 George Searles           70  M#167    2/5    M70+       31:34 10:10     31:12 10:03  Clinton           NY 
  246 Emily Keicher            36  F# 79   11/42   F35-39     31:37 10:11     31:14 10:03  Liverpool         NY 
  247 Peter Clark              40  M#168   16/27   M40-44     31:38 10:11     31:12 10:03  Canastota         NY 
  248 Stacey Stagnitti         48  F# 80    4/15   F45-49     31:44 10:13     31:44 10:13  Canastota         NY 
  249 Edward Byrnes            45  M#169   16/20   M45-49     31:52 10:16     31:04 10:00  Chittenango       NY 
  250 Richard Benedict         64  M#170    6/9    M60-64     31:57 10:17     31:37 10:11  East Syracuse     NY 
  251 Chawn O'Dell             46  M#171   17/20   M45-49     32:05 10:20     31:43 10:13  Canastota         NY 
  252 Annie Wafer              32  F# 81    9/22   F30-34     32:06 10:20     31:51 10:15  Canastota         NY 
  253 Jennifer Younglove       40  F# 82    9/27   F40-44     32:10 10:21     31:38 10:11  West Eaton        NY 
  254 Madison Hysick           11  F# 83   15/34   F11-14     32:12 10:22     32:08 10:21  Baldwinsville     NY 
  255 Gina Rapasadi            33  F# 84   10/22   F30-34     32:17 10:24     31:52 10:16  Camillus          NY 
  256 Hunter Znuj              14  M#172   29/44   M11-14     32:18 10:24     32:11 10:22  Canastota         NY 
  257 Amanda Myers             10  F# 85    3/22   F01-10     32:29 10:28     32:00 10:18  Canastota         NY 
  258 Bailey Doxtater          11  F# 86   16/34   F11-14     32:32 10:28     32:21 10:25  Canastota         NY 
  259 Megan Muggle             33  F# 87   11/22   F30-34     32:32 10:29     32:07 10:21  Canastota         NY 
  260 Merissa Wilkens          27  F# 88   10/13   F25-29     32:32 10:29     32:07 10:20  New York          NY 
  261 Parker Hysick             9  M#173   12/27   M01-10     32:43 10:32     32:38 10:31  Baldwinsville     NY 
  262 Melissa Hysick           36  F# 89   12/42   F35-39     32:44 10:32     32:39 10:31  Baldwinsville     NY 
  263 Saige Skinner            11  F# 90   17/34   F11-14     32:44 10:32     32:14 10:23  Canastota         NY 
  264 Patricia Liddycoat       65  F# 91    2/3    F65-69     32:45 10:33     32:21 10:25  Canastota         NY 
  265 Betsy Graham             38  F# 92   13/42   F35-39     32:45 10:33     32:21 10:25  Waterford         NY 
  266 Rosemary Laquidari       71  F# 93    1/1    F70+       32:46 10:33     32:29 10:28  Liverpool         NY 
  267 Willow Heckerman          9  F# 94    4/22   F01-10     32:51 10:35     32:17 10:24  Canastota         NY 
  268 Kevin Goings             50  M#174   11/13   M50-54     32:51 10:35     32:43 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  269 Linda Goings             53  F# 95    4/11   F50-54     32:52 10:35     32:43 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  270 Carly Becker             12  F# 96   18/34   F11-14     32:54 10:36     32:45 10:33  Canastota         NY 
  271 Morgan Sancomb           12  F# 97   19/34   F11-14     32:54 10:36     32:44 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  272 Keith Blenis             39  M#175   22/25   M35-39     32:57 10:37     32:15 10:23  Rome              NY 
  273 Alan Pack                58  M#176   11/16   M55-59     32:59 10:37     32:36 10:30  Syracuse          NY 
  274 Mary Lou Plante          51  F# 98    5/11   F50-54     33:01 10:38     32:33 10:29  Liverpool         NY 
  275 Emma Hurrle              10  F# 99    5/22   F01-10     33:02 10:38     32:32 10:29  Canastota         NY 
  276 Gavin Collings           69  M#177    5/7    M65-69     33:03 10:39     33:02 10:38  Trappe            PA 
  277 Seth Lupica              15  M#178   18/19   M15-19     33:04 10:39     32:57 10:37  Canastota         NY 
  278 Jerry Smith              68  M#179    6/7    M65-69     33:04 10:39     32:42 10:32  Liverpool         NY 
  279 Juliana Denny            11  F#100   20/34   F11-14     33:08 10:40     32:38 10:31  Canastota         NY 
  280 Chris Hurrle             39  M#180   23/25   M35-39     33:08 10:40     32:38 10:31  Canastota         NY 
  281 Amanda Blau              27  F#101   11/13   F25-29     33:13 10:42     32:35 10:30  Oriskany Falls    NY 
  282 Fawn Walker              37  F#102   14/42   F35-39     33:14 10:42     32:36 10:30  Canastota         NY 
  283 Trey Hopkins             11  M#181   30/44   M11-14     33:16 10:43     32:43 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  284 Beth Buyea               37  F#103   15/42   F35-39     33:17 10:43     32:47 10:34  North Andover     MA 
  285 Brenda Rose              52  F#104    6/11   F50-54     33:18 10:43     32:48 10:34  Canastota         NY 
  286 Scott Rapasadi           59  M#182   12/16   M55-59     33:18 10:44     33:09 10:40  Canastota         NY 
  287 Reilly Smith             10  F#105    6/22   F01-10     33:21 10:44     33:09 10:41  Canastota         NY 
  288 Benjamin Cornue          32  M#183    8/15   M30-34     33:21 10:45     33:07 10:40  Canastota         NY 
  289 Michael Shaughnessy      33  M#184    9/15   M30-34     33:23 10:45     32:42 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  290 Rachel Elder             60  F#106    2/3    F60-64     33:30 10:47     32:59 10:37  Canastota         NY 
  291 Patrick Foran            63  M#185    7/9    M60-64     33:30 10:47     31:28 10:08  Canastota         NY 
  292 Kate Hurrle              38  F#107   16/42   F35-39     33:31 10:48     33:01 10:38  Canastota         NY 
  293 Breeah Shaw               9  F#108    7/22   F01-10     33:31 10:48     32:54 10:36  Canastota         NY 
  294 Bella Soper              12  F#109   21/34   F11-14     33:35 10:49     33:25 10:46  Canastota         NY 
  295 Rylan Skinner             7  M#186   13/27   M01-10     33:47 10:53     33:17 10:43  Canastota         NY 
  296 Michaele Dehart          47  F#110    5/15   F45-49     33:59 10:57     33:44 10:52  Chittenango       NY 
  297 Vanessa Bryson           30  F#111   12/22   F30-34     34:00 10:57     33:30 10:47  Syracuse          NY 
  298 Bryson Demott            11  M#187   31/44   M11-14     34:05 10:59     33:56 10:56  Canastota         NY 
  299 Taylor Pabis             12  F#112   22/34   F11-14     34:08 10:59     34:02 10:58  Canastota         NY 
  300 Michael Kowanes          31  M#188   10/15   M30-34     34:13 11:01     33:34 10:49  Canastota         NY 
  301 Meghan O'Dell            14  F#113   23/34   F11-14     34:14 11:01     34:02 10:58  Canastota         NY 
  302 Sadie Fusillo            37  F#114   17/42   F35-39     34:20 11:03     33:50 10:54  Canastota         NY 
  303 Tyler Vivacqua            9  M#189   14/27   M01-10     34:21 11:04     34:02 10:58  Canastota         NY 
  304 Julie Acquaviva          34  F#115   13/22   F30-34     34:22 11:04     34:02 10:58  Ilion             NY 
  305 Cindy Relyea             38  F#116   18/42   F35-39     34:25 11:05     33:50 10:54  Chittenango       NY 
  306 Lincoln Pelc              9  M#190   15/27   M01-10     34:26 11:05     34:07 10:59  Canastota         NY 
  307 Christopher Norman       33  M#191   11/15   M30-34     34:28 11:06     33:47 10:53  Manlius           NY 
  308 Xavier Farwell           12  M#192   32/44   M11-14     34:33 11:07     33:56 10:56  Canastota         NY 
  309 Drew Busa                12  M#193   33/44   M11-14     34:37 11:09     34:31 11:07  Chittenango       NY 
  310 Braden Rowe              10  M#194   16/27   M01-10     34:40 11:10     34:29 11:06  Wampsville        NY 
  311 Jr Chase                 12  M#195   34/44   M11-14     34:42 11:10     34:33 11:08  Canastota         NY 
  312 Kara Niles               15  F#117    6/11   F15-19     34:54 11:14     34:15 11:02  Canastota         NY 
  313 Hayleigh Brumber         17  F#118    7/11   F15-19     34:55 11:15     34:15 11:02  Canastota         NY 
  314 Jonathan Bouair          11  M#196   35/44   M11-14     34:56 11:15     34:19 11:03  Canastota         NY 
  315 Bryce Flynn              10  M#197   17/27   M01-10     34:56 11:15     34:43 11:11  Canastota         NY 
  316 Avery Austerman           8  F#119    8/22   F01-10     34:56 11:15     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  317 Addy Debrucque            9  F#120    9/22   F01-10     34:56 11:15     34:24 11:05  Canastota         NY 
  318 Kristen Peck             35  F#121   19/42   F35-39     35:00 11:16     34:38 11:09  Rome              NY 
  319 Payton Alpaugh           11  F#122   24/34   F11-14     35:01 11:16     34:48 11:12  Canastota         NY 
  320 Hailey Dimao             10  F#123   10/22   F01-10     35:01 11:17     34:48 11:12  Chittenango       NY 
  321 Shannon Mason            36  F#124   20/42   F35-39     35:03 11:17     34:33 11:07  Canastota         NY 
  322 James Jackson            56  M#198   13/16   M55-59     35:04 11:18     34:46 11:12  Wilmington        DE 
  323 Peyton Nadeau            15  F#125    8/11   F15-19     35:05 11:18     34:31 11:07  Parish            NY 
  324 Charles Vivacqua         35  M#199   24/25   M35-39     35:06 11:18     34:48 11:12  Canastota         NY 
  325 Teagan Hopkins            8  F#126   11/22   F01-10     35:08 11:19     34:50 11:13  Canastota         NY 
  326 Jacklyn Hopkins          40  F#127   10/27   F40-44     35:09 11:19     34:51 11:13  Canastota         NY 
  327 Charles Tj Hopkins       40  M#200   17/27   M40-44     35:09 11:19     34:50 11:13  Canastota         NY 
  328 Michael Hall             44  M#201   18/27   M40-44     35:09 11:19     34:35 11:08  Rochester         NY 
  329 Karen Gears              48  F#128    6/15   F45-49     35:10 11:19     34:36 11:09  Rochester         NY 
  330 Holden Aumell             7  M#202   18/27   M01-10     35:18 11:22     34:44 11:11  Canastota         NY 
  331 Makenna Taylor           14  F#129   25/34   F11-14     35:18 11:22     34:33 11:08  Munnsville        NY 
  332 Jackie Kimball           31  F#130   14/22   F30-34     35:23 11:24     35:03 11:17  Canastota         NY 
  333 Tammy Watson             47  F#131    7/15   F45-49     35:25 11:24     35:12 11:20  Hamilton          NY 
  334 Nicole Aumell             9  F#132   12/22   F01-10     35:26 11:25     34:50 11:13  Canastota         NY 
  335 Julie Buehner            62  F#133    3/3    F60-64     35:27 11:25     35:03 11:17  Munnsville        NY 
  336 Jeff Aumell              40  M#203   19/27   M40-44     35:28 11:25     34:52 11:14  Canastota         NY 
  337 David Elkovitch          64  M#204    8/9    M60-64     35:28 11:25     34:53 11:14  Skaneateles       NY 
  338 Chase Moore              10  M#205   19/27   M01-10     35:29 11:26     34:56 11:15  Canastota         NY 
  339 Cheryl Barr              45  F#134    8/15   F45-49     35:30 11:26     35:14 11:21  Pittsford         NY 
  340 Vicki Oconnor            39  F#135   21/42   F35-39     35:33 11:27     35:13 11:20  East Syracuse     NY 
  341 Gerald Fowler            43  M#206   20/27   M40-44     35:34 11:27     35:18 11:22  Philadelphia      PA 
  342 Tabitha White            30  F#136   15/22   F30-34     35:41 11:29     35:16 11:21  Canastota         NY 
  343 Barb & Rhys Williams     40  F#137   11/27   F40-44     35:41 11:29     35:17 11:22  Oneida            NY 
  344 Nathan Enslow            15  M#207   19/19   M15-19     35:41 11:30     35:33 11:27  Canastota         NY 
  345 Jeffrey Wood             47  M#208   18/20   M45-49     35:42 11:30     35:09 11:19  Canastota         NY 
  346 Tod Znuj                 40  M#209   21/27   M40-44     35:42 11:30     35:34 11:27  Canastota         NY 
  347 Kyleigh Kinney           20  F#138   10/11   F20-24     35:45 11:31     35:25 11:24  Oneida            NY 
  348 Amy Miller               33  F#139   16/22   F30-34     35:48 11:32     35:20 11:23  Canastota         NY 
  349 Eloise Percival          52  F#140    7/11   F50-54     35:48 11:32     35:15 11:21  Canastota         NY 
  350 Emma Wood                10  F#141   13/22   F01-10     36:06 11:38     35:53 11:33  Canastota         NY 
  351 Ron Plante               60  M#210    9/9    M60-64     36:07 11:38     35:38 11:29  Liverpool         NY 
  352 Christine Wood           40  F#142   12/27   F40-44     36:09 11:39     35:56 11:34  Canastota         NY 
  353 Bailey Nadeau            12  F#143   26/34   F11-14     36:10 11:39     35:35 11:27  Parish            NY 
  354 Wilfred Miller           66  M#211    7/7    M65-69     36:15 11:40     35:57 11:35  Nicholville       NY 
  355 Jason Nadeau             40  M#212   22/27   M40-44     36:16 11:41     35:41 11:29  Parish            NY 
  356 Beverly Dicocco          31  F#144   17/22   F30-34     36:20 11:42     35:49 11:32  Solvay            NY 
  357 Alyssa Foisy             19  F#145    9/11   F15-19     36:27 11:44     35:55 11:34  Syracuse          NY 
  358 Pedro Del Pino           44  M#213   23/27   M40-44     36:48 11:51     36:44 11:50  Fayetteville      NY 
  359 Emilia Pino              44  F#146   13/27   F40-44     36:49 11:51     36:44 11:50  Fayetteville      NY 
  360 Michael Calogero         43  M#214   24/27   M40-44     36:53 11:53     36:40 11:48  Utica             NY 
  361 Collin Meyer              9  M#215   20/27   M01-10     36:55 11:53     36:17 11:41  Oneida            NY 
  362 Alexander Mueller        11  M#216   36/44   M11-14     36:55 11:53     36:36 11:47  North Syracuse    NY 
  363 Michael Dicocco          28  M#217   13/15   M25-29     36:55 11:53     36:25 11:44  Canastota         NY 
  364 Tracy Charles            32  F#147   18/22   F30-34     36:55 11:53     36:25 11:44  Wayne             NJ 
  365 William Mueller          42  M#218   25/27   M40-44     36:56 11:53     36:36 11:47  North Syracuse    NY 
  366 Teagan Meyer              7  F#148   14/22   F01-10     37:00 11:55     36:22 11:43  Oneida            NY 
  367 Jessica Evans            11  F#149   27/34   F11-14     37:02 11:55     36:50 11:52  Canastota         NY 
  368 Kristin Meyer            38  F#150   22/42   F35-39     37:03 11:56     36:26 11:44  Oneida            NY 
  369 Dylan Snyder             11  M#219   37/44   M11-14     37:04 11:56     36:59 11:55  Canastota         NY 
  370 Joseph Curri             29  M#220   14/15   M25-29     37:09 11:58     37:03 11:56  Utica             NY 
  371 Mia Diveronica           11  F#151   28/34   F11-14     37:11 11:58     36:59 11:55  Canastota         NY 
  372 Amanda Mitchell          30  F#152   19/22   F30-34     37:12 11:59     36:47 11:51  Canastota         NY 
  373 Amy Smithee              43  F#153   14/27   F40-44     37:12 11:59     36:46 11:50  Syracuse          NY 
  374 Audrey Moody             10  F#154   15/22   F01-10     37:23 12:02     36:53 11:53  Canastota         NY 
  375 Mary Blanchard           54  F#155    8/11   F50-54     37:23 12:02     36:52 11:52  Canastota         NY 
  376 Matthew Heckerman        45  M#221   19/20   M45-49     37:43 12:09     37:09 11:58  Canastota         NY 
  377 Stacey Snow              43  F#156   15/27   F40-44     37:49 12:11     37:21 12:02  Canastota         NY 
  378 Rebecca Copp             36  F#157   23/42   F35-39     37:49 12:11     37:21 12:02  Minoa             NY 
  379 Rochelle Merchant        43  F#158   16/27   F40-44     37:50 12:11     37:21 12:02  Chittenango       NY 
  380 Liana Prosonic           42  F#159   17/27   F40-44     37:50 12:11     37:38 12:07  Syracuse          NY 
  381 Nate Prosonic             9  M#222   21/27   M01-10     37:51 12:11     37:40 12:08  Syracuse          NY 
  382 Jill Crosby              36  F#160   24/42   F35-39     37:52 12:12     37:26 12:03  Canastota         NY 
  383 Ted Emmanuel             47  M#223   20/20   M45-49     38:07 12:17     37:41 12:08  Liverpool         NY 
  384 Riley Notarthomas        14  M#224   38/44   M11-14     38:08 12:17     37:39 12:07  Canastota         NY 
  385 Harry Thomas             57  M#225   14/16   M55-59     38:09 12:17     37:53 12:12  Miami             FL 
  386 Ronald Jackson           57  M#226   15/16   M55-59     38:09 12:17     37:54 12:12  New Castle        DE 
  387 Marielle Emmanuel         8  F#161   16/22   F01-10     38:25 12:22     37:59 12:14  Liverpool         NY 
  388 Selina Lazarus           45  F#162    9/15   F45-49     38:26 12:22     38:00 12:14  Canastota         NY 
  389 Denise Curtis            38  F#163   25/42   F35-39     38:29 12:24     38:15 12:19  Canastota         NY 
  390 Tony Lavecchio           58  M#227   16/16   M55-59     38:31 12:24     37:59 12:14  Amityville        NY 
  391 Zachary Stevens          34  M#228   12/15   M30-34     38:39 12:27     38:23 12:21  Canastota         NY 
  392 Joy Brown                49  F#164   10/15   F45-49     38:47 12:29     38:31 12:24  Pittsford         NY 
  393 Kera Pinard              40  F#165   18/27   F40-44     38:48 12:30     38:34 12:25  Canastota         NY 
  394 Chuck Choi               54  M#229   12/13   M50-54     38:59 12:33     38:15 12:19  Canastota         NY 
  395 Eilis Byrnes             36  F#166   26/42   F35-39     39:08 12:36     38:21 12:21  Chittenango       NY 
  396 Joshua Wallace           11  M#230   39/44   M11-14     39:11 12:37     38:56 12:32  Canastota         NY 
  397 Jason Wallace            43  M#231   26/27   M40-44     39:11 12:37     38:55 12:32  Canastota         NY 
  398 Monica Finocchiaro       46  F#167   11/15   F45-49     39:20 12:40     38:52 12:31  Fayetteville      NY 
  399 Ella Diveronica          10  F#168   17/22   F01-10     39:22 12:41     38:46 12:29  Canastota         NY 
  400 Brooke Congden           10  F#169   18/22   F01-10     39:22 12:41     38:46 12:29  Canastota         NY 
  401 Ashley Miedaner          17  F#170   10/11   F15-19     39:39 12:46     39:35 12:45  Liverpool         NY 
  402 Jamie Badgley            39  M#232   25/25   M35-39     39:43 12:47     39:09 12:36  Durhamville       NY 
  403 Richard Curri            33  M#233   13/15   M30-34     39:45 12:48     39:39 12:46  Guilderland       NY 
  404 Stephanie Pooler         40  F#171   19/27   F40-44     40:10 12:56     39:49 12:49  Liverpool         NY 
  405 Kyle Patrick             36  F#172   27/42   F35-39     40:18 12:59     39:53 12:50  Fayetteville      NY 
  406 Atresa Carr              37  F#173   28/42   F35-39     40:23 13:00     39:59 12:52  Lilburn           GA 
  407 Caiden Znuj               8  M#234   22/27   M01-10     40:25 13:01     40:16 12:58  Canastota         NY 
  408 Marissa Hall             25  F#174   12/13   F25-29     40:26 13:01     40:05 12:54  Baldwinsville     NY 
  409 Miles Jordan              8  M#235   23/27   M01-10     40:42 13:06     40:33 13:03  Canastota         NY 
  410 Cassondra Wood           10  F#175   19/22   F01-10     40:54 13:10     40:21 13:00  Canastota         NY 
  411 Judy Tornabene           66  F#176    3/3    F65-69     40:55 13:10     40:46 13:08  Bridgeport        NY 
  412 Anne Campbell            10  F#177   20/22   F01-10     40:56 13:11     40:21 13:00  Canastota         NY 
  413 Juliana Dimao             7  F#178   21/22   F01-10     40:58 13:11     40:40 13:06  Chittenango       NY 
  414 Kimberly Rose            36  F#179   29/42   F35-39     40:58 13:12     40:40 13:06  Chittenango       NY 
  415 Evan Cornue               5  M#236   24/27   M01-10     41:08 13:15     40:28 13:02  Canastota         NY 
  416 Amanda Douglass          36  F#180   30/42   F35-39     41:08 13:15     40:45 13:07  Canastota         NY 
  417 Jessica Cornue           35  F#181   31/42   F35-39     41:09 13:15     40:29 13:02  Canastota         NY 
  418 Sandy Jordan             57  F#182    4/7    F55-59     41:37 13:24     41:17 13:18  Oneida            NY 
  419 Amy Revette              37  F#183   32/42   F35-39     41:40 13:25     41:05 13:14  Chittenango       NY 
  420 Kara Wallace             44  F#184   20/27   F40-44     41:48 13:28     41:32 13:22  Canastota         NY 
  421 Becky Andrysiak          37  F#185   33/42   F35-39     41:50 13:28     41:01 13:13  Fairport          NY 
  422 Serena Enslow            42  F#186   21/27   F40-44     41:52 13:29     41:32 13:22  Oneida            NY 
  423 Kyle Robotham            12  M#237   40/44   M11-14     42:02 13:32     41:38 13:24  Canastota         NY 
  424 Carson Rowe              12  M#238   41/44   M11-14     42:05 13:33     41:43 13:26  Wampsville        NY 
  425 Zack Miller              12  M#239   42/44   M11-14     42:35 13:43     42:12 13:35  Canastota         NY 
  426 Susan Hurrle Cukierski   43  F#187   22/27   F40-44     43:01 13:51     38:52 12:31  Canastota         NY 
  427 Jeffrey Jowett           72  M#240    3/5    M70+       43:06 13:53     42:33 13:42  Collegeville      PA 
  428 Jennifer Hatch           29  F#188   13/13   F25-29     43:58 14:09     43:58 14:09  Wampsville        NY 
  429 Margaret Dehaan          50  F#189    9/11   F50-54     44:10 14:13     43:36 14:02  Canastota         NY 
  430 Hank Reed                75  M#241    4/5    M70+       45:15 14:34     44:44 14:24  Barneveld         NY 
  431 Rebekah Cullen            7  F#190   22/22   F01-10     46:06 14:51     45:38 14:42  Oneida            NY 
  432 Amy Cullen               32  F#191   20/22   F30-34     46:06 14:51     45:39 14:42  Oneida            NY 
  433 Cy Moore                  8  M#242   25/27   M01-10     46:10 14:52     45:23 14:37  Canastota         NY 
  434 Korey Blenis             40  F#192   23/27   F40-44     46:25 14:57     45:38 14:41  Rome              NY 
  435 Ezekial Percival         11  M#243   43/44   M11-14     46:43 15:03     46:31 14:59  Canastota         NY 
  436 Christina Thomas         37  F#193   34/42   F35-39     46:48 15:04     46:36 15:00  Ballston Lake     NY 
  437 Michelina Bolton         46  F#194   12/15   F45-49     47:02 15:09     46:48 15:04  Canastota         NY 
  438 Lisa Klenotiz            34  F#195   21/22   F30-34     47:02 15:09     46:47 15:04  Canastota         NY 
  439 Lacey Graham             11  F#196   29/34   F11-14     47:49 15:24     47:24 15:16  Corning           NY 
  440 Candy Graham             37  F#197   35/42   F35-39     47:49 15:24     47:25 15:16  Corning           NY 
  441 John Graham              40  M#244   27/27   M40-44     47:49 15:24     47:25 15:16  Corning           NY 
  442 Tessa Gaglianese         22  F#198   11/11   F20-24     48:07 15:30     47:35 15:19  Canastota         NY 
  443 Kevin Robinson           25  M#245   15/15   M25-29     48:07 15:30     47:35 15:19  Canastota         NY 
  444 Nicole Nadeau            44  F#199   24/27   F40-44     49:11 15:50     48:36 15:39  Parish            NY 
  445 Peter Monteleone         79  M#246    5/5    M70+       49:12 15:50     48:51 15:44  East Syracuse     NY 
  446 Sandie Cary              47  F#200   13/15   F45-49     49:32 15:57     49:17 15:52  Canastota         NY 
  447 Tami Whitmeyer           39  F#201   36/42   F35-39     50:05 16:08     49:23 15:54  Canastota         NY 
  448 Maureen Wood             49  F#202   14/15   F45-49     50:07 16:08     49:33 15:57  Canastota         NY 
  449 Morgan McFall            18  F#203   11/11   F15-19     50:12 16:10     49:30 15:56  Canastota         NY 
  450 Mary Ellen Vandusen      56  F#204    5/7    F55-59     50:19 16:12     49:59 16:06  Utica             NY 
  451 Kelly Lum                38  F#205   37/42   F35-39     50:19 16:12     49:56 16:05  Canastota         NY 
  452 Mikaela Klenotiz         12  F#206   30/34   F11-14     50:20 16:12     50:04 16:07  Canastota         NY 
  453 Madyson Klenotiz         11  F#207   31/34   F11-14     50:20 16:12     50:03 16:07  Canastota         NY 
  454 Xander Miller            12  M#247   44/44   M11-14     50:22 16:13     49:36 15:58  Oneida            NY 
  455 Jesse Miller             34  M#248   14/15   M30-34     50:22 16:13     49:37 15:58  Canastota         NY 
  456 Andrea Kinney            36  F#208   38/42   F35-39     50:23 16:13     50:03 16:07  Oneida            NY 
  457 Laura Suppa              11  F#209   32/34   F11-14     50:26 16:14     47:32 15:18  Canastota         NY 
  458 Tom Crippen              33  M#249   15/15   M30-34     51:15 16:30     50:48 16:21  Liverpool         NY 
  459 Maureen Starrs           31  F#210   22/22   F30-34     51:21 16:32     50:39 16:19  Canastota         NY 
  460 Sarah Didomizio          35  F#211   39/42   F35-39     51:21 16:32     50:39 16:19  Amsterdam         NY 
  461 Searra Bushey            12  F#212   33/34   F11-14     51:23 16:33     51:10 16:28  Canastota         NY 
  462 Meg Kolodzie             58  F#213    6/7    F55-59     51:24 16:33     51:09 16:28  Canastota         NY 
  463 Carley Wood              12  F#214   34/34   F11-14     51:24 16:33     50:50 16:22  Canastota         NY 
  464 Melissa Heckerman        44  F#215   25/27   F40-44     51:52 16:42     51:16 16:30  Canastota         NY 
  465 Ethan Shoop               8  M#250   26/27   M01-10     51:53 16:42     51:43 16:39  Canastota         NY 
  466 Maria Santiago           57  F#216    7/7    F55-59     52:59 17:04     52:32 16:55  Canastota         NY 
  467 Janet Massaro            48  F#217   15/15   F45-49     53:33 17:14     52:56 17:03  Seaford           NY 
  468 Holly Znuj               38  F#218   40/42   F35-39     53:34 17:15     52:57 17:03  Canastota         NY 
  469 Melissa Aumell           38  F#219   41/42   F35-39     54:11 17:27     53:33 17:15  Canastota         NY 
  470 Gina Patrei              40  F#220   26/27   F40-44     54:14 17:28     53:37 17:16  Rochester         NY 
  471 Lauren Masucci           40  F#221   27/27   F40-44     54:14 17:28     53:37 17:16  Canastota         NY 
  472 Megan Chawgo             38  F#222   42/42   F35-39     54:36 17:35     53:48 17:19  Cicero            NY 
  473 Michael Suppa            50  M#251   13/13   M50-54     54:40 17:36     51:46 16:40  Canastota         NY 
  474 Keeran Timerman           8  M#252   27/27   M01-10     57:45 18:36     53:27 17:13  Canastota         NY 
  475 Jeanne Durant            54  F#223   10/11   F50-54     57:46 18:36     57:00 18:21  Canastota         NY 
  476 Brenda Frost             52  F#224   11/11   F50-54     57:48 18:37     57:03 18:22  Oneida            NY
 AGE GROUP AWARDS

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Gregory Mariano       29   15:23  Alexandria      VA 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Lucason     11   18:38  Camden          NY 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aiden Mascareno       10   21:44  Canastota       NY 
           2 Evan Austerman        10   23:52  Canastota       NY 
           3 Clay Roberts           9   24:34  Canastota       NY 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Emily Ball            10   25:52  Canastota       NY 
           2 Myah Rainbow           8   26:59  Oneida          NY 
           3 Amanda Myers          10   32:29  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adam Burbank          14   19:42  Canastota       NY 
           2 Kyle Musachio         11   22:41  Canastota       NY 
           3 Ethan Findlay         14   23:34  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Morgan Lucason        12   20:13  Camden          NY 
           2 Hailey Blodgett       12   23:31  Morrisville     NY 
           3 Gabrielle Williamson  13   24:04  Holland Patent  NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Robby Burbank         16   17:59  Canastota       NY 
           2 Dakota Corney         16   18:20  Oneida          NY 
           3 Austin Batson         17   20:02  Vernon          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brooke Busa           17   24:40  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Jade Shimer           16   25:21  Canastota       NY 
           3 Jennifer Hilts        17   25:29  Eaton           NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Michael Dee           24   17:26  East Syracuse   NY 
           2 Erick Wells           23   21:37  Charleston      SC 
           3 Anthony Feocco        20   21:44  Auburn          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carolyn Bradford      24   19:14  Farmington      CT 
           2 Kaitlyn Romagnoli     23   25:04  Verona          NY 
           3 Katy Pieri            21   25:11  Jamesville      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew Dionne         26   15:25  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Tom Dragon            25   17:13  Farmington      CT 
           3 Will Foran            28   19:42  Pittsburgh      PA 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katherine Foran       25   25:32  Canastota       NY 
           2 Beverly Russo         28   26:12  Canastota       NY 
           3 Megan Skidmore        28   28:02  Charleston      SC 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joseph Frungillo      30   17:48  Tempe           AZ 
           2 Josh Copp             34   18:07  Minoa           NY 
           3 Joe Gomez             30   18:10  Bloomfield      NM 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rachel Bergman        33   21:18  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Amy Bertella          34   23:40  Wampsville      NY 
           3 Nicky Jennings        31   24:14  Syracuse        NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jeffrey Cann          38   18:55  Minoa           NY 
           2 Michael O'Connor      39   20:07  East Syracuse   NY 
           3 Jim Rafte             36   22:44  Wampsville      NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Beth Gullo            38   20:20  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Rebekah Beckwith      38   22:01  Chittenango     NY 
           3 Amber Herzog          35   25:09  Munnsville      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alan Cushman          43   18:19  Cicero          NY 
           2 Christopher Pelc      42   22:14  Canastota       NY 
           3 Derrick Gibbons       42   22:24  Holland Patent  NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marie Boucek          40   24:32  Clinton         NY 
           2 Karin Pabis           40   26:06  Canastota       NY 
           3 Cecile Retrosi        44   26:31  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jim Mott              49   20:09  New Hartford    NY 
           2 Paul Vangeet          49   21:29  Fulton          NY 
           3 Burt Domachowske      45   23:47  Cleveland       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ellen Eisenhut        48   26:18  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Stacy Kutzuba         49   27:26  Canastota       NY 
           3 Kelly Creswell        49   29:14  Cazenovia       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Paul Cianfrocca       51   20:18  Camillus        NY 
           2 David Laris           52   21:15  Clay            NY 
           3 Ken Cresswell         53   21:42  Cazenovia       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adalia Muhammad       51   24:56  Brockton        MA 
           2 Mary Frances Weerts   52   26:35  Melbourne Beach FL 
           3 Julie Burbank         51   30:43  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Don Hughes            57   18:47  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Ed Scannell           55   21:57  Canastota       NY 
           3 Martin Bargabos       55   23:29  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joanne Hewitt         55   27:25  Sylvan Beach    NY 
           2 Julie Gemerek         55   29:19  West Falls      NY 
           3 Debra Whiting-Petit   57   31:30  Oneida          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joseph Roth           60   21:40  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Ed Theobald           63   21:46  Minoa           NY 
           3 Tony Mariano          62   24:49  Albany          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Judy Crowley          64   29:02  Cicero          NY 
           2 Rachel Elder          60   33:30  Canastota       NY 
           3 Julie Buehner         62   35:27  Munnsville      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Richard Stankivitz    65   23:45  Canastota       NY 
           2 William Spreter       66   27:23  Baldwinsville   NY 
           3 Marc Quilty           66   27:35  Syracuse        NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jean Miller           65   28:48  Nicholville     NY 
           2 Patricia Liddycoat    65   32:45  Canastota       NY 
           3 Judy Tornabene        66   40:55  Bridgeport      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Divanna           77   28:55  Clarks Summit   PA 
           2 George Searles        70   31:34  Clinton         NY 
           3 Jeffrey Jowett        72   43:06  Collegeville    PA 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rosemary Laquidari    71   32:46  Liverpool       NY
                       THE 20th ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 20K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 13, 2015

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse                31  M#  1    1/10   M30-34   1:05:52  5:18   1:05:52  5:18  Camden            NY 
    2 Richard Cohen            44  M#  2    1/6    M40-44   1:17:28  6:14   1:17:28  6:14  Utica             NY 
    3 Xufeng Pan               20  M#  3    1/2    M20-24   1:24:07  6:47   1:24:07  6:47  Watertown         NY 
    4 Jason Keicher            37  M#  4    1/8    M35-39   1:26:19  6:57   1:26:19  6:57  Liverpool         NY 
    5 William Callahan         38  M#  5    2/8    M35-39   1:27:17  7:02   1:27:16  7:02  Whitesboro        NY 
    6 Seth Kutil               30  M#  6    2/10   M30-34   1:27:39  7:04   1:27:37  7:03  Syracuse          NY 
    7 Dan Kingsley             38  M#  7    3/8    M35-39   1:28:32  7:08   1:28:32  7:08  Cazenovia         NY 
    8 Daniel Williams          41  M#  8    2/6    M40-44   1:28:42  7:09   1:28:41  7:09  Deansboro         NY 
    9 Jeffrey Mills            38  M#  9    4/8    M35-39   1:29:12  7:11   1:29:11  7:11  Chittenango       NY 
   10 Dennis Delaney           50  M# 10    1/7    M50-54   1:29:27  7:12   1:29:23  7:12  Syracuse          NY 
   11 Brian Barfoot            36  M# 11    5/8    M35-39   1:31:46  7:23   1:31:43  7:23  Minoa             NY 
   12 Jim Vandish              44  M# 12    3/6    M40-44   1:31:57  7:24   1:31:56  7:24  Oswego            NY 
   13 Michael Robinson         34  M# 13    3/10   M30-34   1:33:03  7:30   1:33:01  7:30  Syracuse          NY 
   14 Jade Mills               35  F#  1    1/6    F35-39   1:34:10  7:35   1:34:09  7:35  Chittenango       NY 
   15 Mike Palmer              52  M# 14    2/7    M50-54   1:34:33  7:37   1:34:28  7:37  Whitesboro        NY 
   16 Brett Dumais             47  M# 15    1/10   M45-49   1:34:51  7:38   1:34:50  7:38  North Syracuse    NY 
   17 Janine Fitzgerald        41  F#  2    1/8    F40-44   1:35:35  7:42   1:35:34  7:42  Binghamton        NY 
   18 Doug Stoner              56  M# 16    1/7    M55-59   1:35:36  7:42   1:35:35  7:42  Spencer           NY 
   19 Joseph Langlois          52  M# 17    3/7    M50-54   1:36:19  7:45   1:36:15  7:45  New Hartford      NY 
   20 Gary Burak               57  M# 18    2/7    M55-59   1:37:09  7:49   1:37:04  7:49  New Hartford      NY 
   21 Bethany Titus            28  F#  3    1/11   F25-29   1:37:53  7:53   1:37:51  7:53  Syracuse          NY 
   22 Kara Stauffer            40  F#  4    2/8    F40-44   1:38:03  7:54   1:38:01  7:54  Manlius           NY 
   23 Jack Stauffer            55  M# 19    3/7    M55-59   1:38:41  7:57   1:38:39  7:57  Manlius           NY 
   24 Angie Jacobs             27  F#  5    2/11   F25-29   1:39:11  7:59   1:39:10  7:59  Verona            NY 
   25 Todd Robertson           40  M# 20    4/6    M40-44   1:39:20  8:00   1:39:19  8:00  Syracuse          NY 
   26 Jim Owens                52  M# 21    4/7    M50-54   1:39:32  8:01   1:39:31  8:01  Clinton           NY 
   27 Steven Dehart            49  M# 22    2/10   M45-49   1:40:18  8:05   1:40:16  8:05  Chittenango       NY 
   28 Jim Deyulio              47  M# 23    3/10   M45-49   1:40:38  8:06   1:40:35  8:06  Clinton           NY 
   29 David Suarez             49  M# 24    4/10   M45-49   1:40:45  8:07   1:40:42  8:07  Syracuse          NY 
   30 Robert Haas              55  M# 25    4/7    M55-59   1:40:54  8:08   1:40:53  8:08  Red Creek         NY 
   31 Mary Russo               28  F#  6    3/11   F25-29   1:41:07  8:09   1:40:53  8:08  Canastota         NY 
   32 Karyl Sargent            52  F#  7    1/8    F50-54   1:41:08  8:09   1:41:07  8:09  Lafayette         NY 
   33 Kevin Brisson            57  M# 26    5/7    M55-59   1:42:45  8:17   1:42:41  8:16  Cicero            NY 
   34 Nathan Arria             15  M# 27    1/2    M01-19   1:43:14  8:19   1:43:05  8:18  Canastota         NY 
   35 Samantha McDonough       30  F#  8    1/5    F30-34   1:43:25  8:20   1:43:22  8:19  Oneida            NY 
   36 Tito Antonetty           57  M# 28    6/7    M55-59   1:43:26  8:20   1:43:24  8:20  Rochester         NY 
   37 Megan Thomas             29  F#  9    4/11   F25-29   1:44:27  8:25   1:44:23  8:24  Canastota         NY 
   38 Rick Cowburn             60  M# 29    1/2    M60-64   1:44:29  8:25   1:44:26  8:25  Cicero            NY 
   39 Katie Tuthill            28  F# 10    5/11   F25-29   1:44:37  8:26   1:44:35  8:25  Verona            NY 
   40 Robert Mozo              52  M# 30    5/7    M50-54   1:44:37  8:26   1:44:36  8:25  Clay              NY 
   41 Rosemarie Nelson         59  F# 11    1/3    F55-59   1:44:49  8:26   1:44:46  8:26  Jamesville        NY 
   42 Matthew Mullen           35  M# 31    6/8    M35-39   1:45:06  8:28   1:45:03  8:28  Syracuse          NY 
   43 Ron Debrucque            44  M# 32    5/6    M40-44   1:45:34  8:30   1:45:25  8:29  Canastota         NY 
   44 F Peter Zarzecki         35  M# 33    7/8    M35-39   1:46:51  8:36   1:46:43  8:36  Syracuse          NY 
   45 Rick Green               45  M# 34    5/10   M45-49   1:47:25  8:39   1:47:18  8:39  New Hartford      NY 
   46 Nick Betrus              32  M# 35    4/10   M30-34   1:48:08  8:43   1:48:03  8:42  Utica             NY 
   47 Kelly Salinas            39  F# 12    2/6    F35-39   1:48:12  8:43   1:48:07  8:42  Liverpool         NY 
   48 Tony Muhlnickel          60  M# 36    2/2    M60-64   1:48:21  8:44   1:48:14  8:43  North Syracuse    NY 
   49 Adam Ali                 20  M# 37    2/2    M20-24   1:48:21  8:44   1:48:21  8:44  Oneida            NY 
   50 Gary Roback              53  M# 38    6/7    M50-54   1:49:41  8:50   1:49:37  8:50  Frankfort         NY 
   51 Raymond Clark, Jr.       33  M# 39    5/10   M30-34   1:49:43  8:50   1:49:41  8:50  Syracuse          NY 
   52 Patrick Martin           30  M# 40    6/10   M30-34   1:50:18  8:53   1:50:17  8:53  Liverpool         NY 
   53 Hillary Holden           27  F# 13    6/11   F25-29   1:50:42  8:55   1:50:39  8:55  Utica             NY 
   54 Ashton Miller            17  M# 41    2/2    M01-19   1:51:27  8:59   1:51:27  8:59  Durhamville       NY 
   55 Andrew McNamara          29  M# 42    1/1    M25-29   1:51:27  8:59   1:51:23  8:58  Delmar            NY 
   56 Glenn Wilson             45  M# 43    6/10   M45-49   1:52:21  9:03   1:52:19  9:03  Canterbury        GB 
   57 Sheri Nelk               50  F# 14    2/8    F50-54   1:52:28  9:03   1:52:26  9:03  Camillus          NY 
   58 Carrie Lohr              21  F# 15    1/1    F20-24   1:54:02  9:11   1:53:59  9:11  Durhamville       NY 
   59 Suzanne Craybas          46  F# 16    1/5    F45-49   1:54:41  9:14   1:54:35  9:14  Camillus          NY 
   60 Robert Buyea             38  M# 44    8/8    M35-39   1:56:32  9:23   1:56:17  9:22  North Andover     MA 
   61 Justin Warren            34  M# 45    7/10   M30-34   1:58:27  9:32   1:58:23  9:32  Munnsville        NY 
   62 Jocelyn McDonald         35  F# 17    3/6    F35-39   1:58:57  9:35   1:58:49  9:34  Jamesville        NY 
   63 Kim Erlenback            57  F# 18    2/3    F55-59   1:59:07  9:36   1:59:03  9:35  Canastota         NY 
   64 Michael Jacob            40  M# 46    6/6    M40-44   1:59:36  9:38   1:59:30  9:37  North Syracuse    NY 
   65 Kristin Alcuri           32  F# 19    2/5    F30-34   2:00:18  9:41   2:00:12  9:41  Utica             NY 
   66 Kevin Maloy              58  M# 47    7/7    M55-59   2:01:18  9:46   2:01:13  9:46  Averill Park      NY 
   67 Kevin Rollins            33  M# 48    8/10   M30-34   2:01:20  9:46   2:01:12  9:46  Canastota         NY 
   68 Kayla McDonough          28  F# 20    7/11   F25-29   2:01:23  9:47   2:01:20  9:46  Rome              NY 
   69 Melissa Phelps           29  F# 21    8/11   F25-29   2:02:06  9:50   2:02:02  9:50  Fulton            NY 
   70 Carol Robinson           58  F# 22    3/3    F55-59   2:02:39  9:53   2:02:34  9:52  Syracuse          NY 
   71 Nicole Scalzo            25  F# 23    9/11   F25-29   2:02:59  9:54   2:02:50  9:53  Canastota         NY 
   72 Cherie Sgarlata          48  F# 24    2/5    F45-49   2:03:38  9:57   2:03:33  9:57  Canastota         NY 
   73 Alison Renwick           54  F# 25    3/8    F50-54   2:03:51  9:58   2:03:48  9:58  Sherrill          NY 
   74 Elena Green              40  F# 26    3/8    F40-44   2:04:34 10:02   2:04:27 10:01  New Hartford      NY 
   75 Andy Mitchell            50  M# 49    7/7    M50-54   2:04:40 10:02   2:04:32 10:02  Liverpool         NY 
   76 Dana Lyon                35  F# 27    4/6    F35-39   2:05:34 10:07   2:05:28 10:06  Martville         NY 
   77 Jennifer Demaria         41  F# 28    4/8    F40-44   2:06:39 10:12   2:06:36 10:12  Brewerton         NY 
   78 Aileen Viel              33  F# 29    3/5    F30-34   2:07:30 10:16   2:07:25 10:16  New York Mills    NY 
   79 Russell Wood             49  M# 50    7/10   M45-49   2:08:36 10:21   2:08:31 10:21  Syracuse          NY 
   80 Jamie Snow               46  M# 51    8/10   M45-49   2:10:30 10:31   2:10:21 10:30  Canastota         NY 
   81 Lesia Roback             51  F# 30    4/8    F50-54   2:11:48 10:37   2:11:44 10:36  Frankfort         NY 
   82 Charles Crary            67  M# 52    1/2    M65-69   2:12:43 10:41   2:12:33 10:40  Syracuse          NY 
   83 Kathleen Baca            52  F# 31    5/8    F50-54   2:13:14 10:44   2:13:11 10:43  Camillus          NY 
   84 Penny Noll               62  F# 32    1/1    F60-64   2:13:14 10:44   2:13:14 10:44  Cazenovia         NY 
   85 Jennifer Rhoades         44  F# 33    5/8    F40-44   2:13:27 10:45   2:13:21 10:44  Cleveland         NY 
   86 Mary Danieu              54  F# 34    6/8    F50-54   2:15:47 10:56   2:15:41 10:56  Syracuse          NY 
   87 Sue Little               47  F# 35    3/5    F45-49   2:17:21 11:04   2:17:13 11:03  Liverpool         NY 
   88 Kristin Carney           33  F# 36    4/5    F30-34   2:17:21 11:04   2:17:14 11:03  Utica             NY 
   89 Kathryn Szklany          28  F# 37   10/11   F25-29   2:19:52 11:16   2:19:43 11:15  Camillus          NY 
   90 Alexia Conrad            42  F# 38    6/8    F40-44   2:21:56 11:26   2:21:52 11:25  Canastota         NY 
   91 Daniel Kelley            49  M# 53    9/10   M45-49   2:24:46 11:39   2:24:40 11:39  Syracuse          NY 
   92 Richard White            30  M# 54    9/10   M30-34   2:24:50 11:40   2:24:44 11:39  Utica             NY 
   93 Daniel Curri             31  M# 55   10/10   M30-34   2:25:00 11:41   2:25:00 11:41  Utica             NY 
   94 Mary Ryan                53  F# 39    7/8    F50-54   2:26:17 11:47   2:26:12 11:46  North Syracuse    NY 
   95 Margie Rivers            47  F# 40    4/5    F45-49   2:26:17 11:47   2:26:09 11:46  Liverpool         NY 
   96 Mary Kay Davis           44  F# 41    7/8    F40-44   2:26:55 11:50   2:26:47 11:49  Liverpool         NY 
   97 Michelle Barber          35  F# 42    5/6    F35-39   2:26:56 11:50   2:26:47 11:49  Fayetteville      NY 
   98 Cynda Lamb               44  F# 43    8/8    F40-44   2:29:24 12:02   2:29:18 12:01  Morrisville       NY 
   99 Jottly Attia             65  M# 56    2/2    M65-69   2:41:31 13:00   2:41:22 13:00  Canastota         NY 
  100 Shannon Sides            37  F# 44    6/6    F35-39   2:41:39 13:01   2:41:33 13:00  Carrollton        GA 
  101 Kimberly Tarasek         25  F# 45   11/11   F25-29   2:41:46 13:01   2:41:40 13:01  New York Mills    NY 
  102 Ellen Brunet             54  F# 46    8/8    F50-54   2:41:46 13:01   2:41:41 13:01  Parish            NY 
  103 Kate Smith               31  F# 47    5/5    F30-34   2:45:03 13:17   2:44:55 13:17  Remsen            NY 
  104 Kathy Krzykowski         45  F# 48    5/5    F45-49   2:45:03 13:17   2:44:57 13:17  Marcellus         NY 
  105 Karl Jones               48  M# 57   10/10   M45-49   2:45:03 13:17   2:44:56 13:17  New Hartford      NY
 AGE GROUP AWARDS

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sam Morse             31 1:05:52  Camden          NY 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jade Mills            35 1:34:10  Chittenango     NY 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nathan Arria          15 1:43:14  Canastota       NY 
           2 Ashton Miller         17 1:51:27  Durhamville     NY 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Xufeng Pan            20 1:24:07  Watertown       NY 
           2 Adam Ali              20 1:48:21  Oneida          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carrie Lohr           21 1:54:02  Durhamville     NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew McNamara       29 1:51:27  Delmar          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bethany Titus         28 1:37:53  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Angie Jacobs          27 1:39:11  Verona          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Seth Kutil            30 1:27:39  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Michael Robinson      34 1:33:03  Syracuse        NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Samantha McDonough    30 1:43:25  Oneida          NY 
           2 Kristin Alcuri        32 2:00:18  Utica           NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jason Keicher         37 1:26:19  Liverpool       NY 
           2 William Callahan      38 1:27:17  Whitesboro      NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kelly Salinas         39 1:48:12  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Jocelyn McDonald      35 1:58:57  Jamesville      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Richard Cohen         44 1:17:28  Utica           NY 
           2 Daniel Williams       41 1:28:42  Deansboro       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Janine Fitzgerald     41 1:35:35  Binghamton      NY 
           2 Kara Stauffer         40 1:38:03  Manlius         NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brett Dumais          47 1:34:51  North Syracuse  NY 
           2 Steven Dehart         49 1:40:18  Chittenango     NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Suzanne Craybas       46 1:54:41  Camillus        NY 
           2 Cherie Sgarlata       48 2:03:38  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dennis Delaney        50 1:29:27  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Mike Palmer           52 1:34:33  Whitesboro      NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Karyl Sargent         52 1:41:08  Lafayette       NY 
           2 Sheri Nelk            50 1:52:28  Camillus        NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Doug Stoner           56 1:35:36  Spencer         NY 
           2 Gary Burak            57 1:37:09  New Hartford    NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rosemarie Nelson      59 1:44:49  Jamesville      NY 
           2 Kim Erlenback         57 1:59:07  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rick Cowburn          60 1:44:29  Cicero          NY 
           2 Tony Muhlnickel       60 1:48:21  North Syracuse  NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Penny Noll            62 2:13:14  Cazenovia       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Charles Crary         67 2:12:43  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Jottly Attia          65 2:41:31  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NateRace5k-logo
NRsponsor
NateRace12k-logo