THE 22nd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 10, 2017

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Seth Jackson             27  M#  1    1/8    M25-29     16:17  5:15     16:17  5:15  Canton            NY 
    2 Andrew Foxenberg         32  M#  2    1/17   M30-34     16:18  5:15     16:17  5:15  Chittenango       NY 
    3 Jon French               33  M#  3    2/17   M30-34     16:31  5:19     16:30  5:19  Syracuse          NY 
    4 Joe Difabio              23  M#  4    1/6    M20-24     16:59  5:28     16:59  5:28  Corning           NY 
    5 Dakota Corney            18  M#  5    1/14   M15-19     18:01  5:48     18:00  5:48  Oneida            NY 
    6 Ahiviere Reese           15  M#  6    2/14   M15-19     18:51  6:04     18:44  6:02  Syracuse          NY 
    7 Will Foran               30  M#  7    3/17   M30-34     19:08  6:10     19:06  6:09  Pittsburgh        PA 
    8 Brandon Cook             30  M#  8    4/17   M30-34     19:08  6:10     19:06  6:09  Ajax              ON 
    9 Joshua Koeppe            15  M#  9    3/14   M15-19     19:10  6:11     19:08  6:10  Bridgeport        NY 
   10 Michael Affainie         26  M# 10    2/8    M25-29     19:20  6:14     19:17  6:13  New Castle        ON 
   11 Dennis Delaney           17  M# 11    4/14   M15-19     19:57  6:26     19:56  6:25  Canastota         NY 
   12 Jen Wood                 38  F#  1    1/35   F35-39     19:59  6:26     19:57  6:26  East Syracuse     NY 
   13 Kyle Musachio            13  M# 12    1/34   M11-14     20:12  6:30     20:08  6:29  Canastota         NY 
   14 Amy Roberson             33  F#  2    1/22   F30-34     20:12  6:30     20:12  6:30  Sauquoit          NY 
   15 Clay Roberts             11  M# 13    2/34   M11-14     20:14  6:31     20:10  6:30  Canastota         NY 
   16 Lorenz Jordan            17  M# 14    5/14   M15-19     20:19  6:33     20:17  6:32  Green Bay         WI 
   17 Jessie Vargas            BX  M# 15    1/12   BOXER      20:20  6:33     20:19  6:33  Los Angeles       CA 
   18 Aidan Mascareno          12  M# 16    3/34   M11-14     20:30  6:36     20:27  6:35  Canastota         NY 
   19 Kyle O'Laughlin          28  M# 17    3/8    M25-29     20:42  6:40     20:39  6:39  Syracuse          NY 
   20 Sam Acevedo              29  M# 18    4/8    M25-29     20:56  6:45     20:54  6:44  Voorheesville     NY 
   21 Ryan Burger              26  M# 19    5/8    M25-29     21:00  6:46     20:54  6:44  Oswego            NY 
   22 Paul Cianfrocca          53  M# 20    1/12   M50-54     21:06  6:48     21:01  6:46  Camillus          NY 
   23 Beth Depasquale          40  F#  3    1/27   F40-44     21:16  6:51     21:16  6:51  Lancaster         NY 
   24 Juan Nicholas Elorde     25  M# 21    6/8    M25-29     21:17  6:51     21:14  6:50  Las Vegas         NV 
   25 David Laris              54  M# 22    2/12   M50-54     21:20  6:52     21:17  6:51  Clay              NY 
   26 Juan Miguel Elorde       30  M# 23    5/17   M30-34     21:28  6:55     21:26  6:54  Las Vegas         NV 
   27 Melanie Perrin           30  F#  4    2/22   F30-34     21:30  6:55     21:21  6:53  Manlius           NY 
   28 Xavier Farwell           14  M# 24    4/34   M11-14     21:34  6:57     21:27  6:55  Canastota         NY 
   29 Wayne Mason              60  M# 25    1/7    M60-64     21:34  6:57     21:27  6:54  Auburn            NY 
   30 Anna Daucher             24  F#  5    1/9    F20-24     21:36  6:57     21:28  6:55  Syracuse          NY 
   31 Samuel Butcher           13  M# 26    5/34   M11-14     21:42  6:59     21:38  6:58  Rome              NY 
   32 John McEachen            47  M# 27    1/21   M45-49     21:45  7:00     21:40  6:59  Fulton            NY 
   33 Jonathan Williams        30  M# 28    6/17   M30-34     21:51  7:02     21:46  7:01  Long Island City  NY 
   34 Ed Coluccio              53  M# 29    3/12   M50-54     21:53  7:03     21:51  7:02  Rome              NY 
   35 Eliot Comeau              9  M# 30    1/28   M01-10     21:55  7:04     21:50  7:02  Cazenovia         NY 
   36 Kenneth Cresswell        55  M# 31    1/13   M55-59     21:56  7:04     21:50  7:02  Cazenovia         NY 
   37 Bradley Eisenhut         20  M# 32    2/6    M20-24     21:57  7:04     21:55  7:03  Canastota         NY 
   38 Nicholas Stagnitti       21  M# 33    3/6    M20-24     21:57  7:04     21:55  7:04  Canastota         NY 
   39 Jake Backus              12  M# 34    6/34   M11-14     22:18  7:11     22:07  7:08  Canastota         NY 
   40 Julie Reksc              37  F#  6    2/35   F35-39     22:21  7:12     22:13  7:09  Canastota         NY 
   41 Bill Mihigo              24  M# 35    4/6    M20-24     22:25  7:13     22:21  7:12  Syracuse          NY 
   42 David McConnell          30  M# 36    7/17   M30-34     22:25  7:13     22:18  7:11  Seekonk           MA 
   43 Christopher Pelc         44  M# 37    1/17   M40-44     22:27  7:14     22:24  7:13  Canastota         NY 
   44 Audrey Mascareno         14  F#  7    1/27   F11-14     22:30  7:15     22:20  7:12  Canastota         NY 
   45 Jennifer Cary            33  F#  8    3/22   F30-34     22:33  7:16     22:25  7:13  Chittenango       NY 
   46 Jason Yorton             42  M# 38    2/17   M40-44     22:34  7:16     22:31  7:15  La Grange         IL 
   47 Shawn Porter             BX  M# 39    2/12   BOXER      22:35  7:16     22:33  7:16  Akron             OH 
   48 Evan Austerman           12  M# 40    7/34   M11-14     22:39  7:18     22:35  7:16  Canastota         NY 
   49 Paul Van Geet            51  M# 41    4/12   M50-54     22:44  7:19     22:40  7:18  Fulton            NY 
   50 Martin Bargabos          57  M# 42    2/13   M55-59     22:48  7:21     22:42  7:19  Canastota         NY 
   51 Xander Pelc              14  M# 43    8/34   M11-14     22:53  7:22     22:48  7:21  Canastota         NY 
   52 Rodney Payne             49  M# 44    2/21   M45-49     22:54  7:23     22:42  7:19  Williamstown      NY 
   53 Dave George              12  M# 45    9/34   M11-14     23:04  7:26     23:01  7:25  Fayetteville      NY 
   54 Lincoln Pelc             11  M# 46   10/34   M11-14     23:19  7:31     23:15  7:29  Canastota         NY 
   55 Amy Bertella             36  F#  9    3/35   F35-39     23:21  7:31     23:16  7:30  Oneida            NY 
   56 Tyson Schoff             47  M# 47    3/21   M45-49     23:24  7:32     23:15  7:29  Ilion             NY 
   57 Marco Antonio Barrera    BX  M# 48    3/12   BOXER      23:24  7:32     23:22  7:32  Mexico City       MX 
   58 Dylan Depaul             15  M# 49    6/14   M15-19     23:32  7:35     23:06  7:26  Vernon            NY 
   59 Josh Blanchard           19  M# 50    7/14   M15-19     23:42  7:38     23:36  7:36  Canastota         NY 
   60 Renee Affinati           36  F# 10    4/35   F35-39     23:50  7:41     23:48  7:40  West Monroe       NY 
   61 Annmarie Licatese        31  F# 11    4/22   F30-34     23:53  7:42     23:47  7:40  Oswego            NY 
   62 Wayne Roberts            46  M# 51    4/21   M45-49     23:56  7:43     23:42  7:38  Kirkville         NY 
   63 Thomas Ryan              17  M# 52    8/14   M15-19     24:10  7:47     23:34  7:35  Alliston          ON 
   64 Derrick Gibbons          44  M# 53    3/17   M40-44     24:11  7:47     24:02  7:44  Holland Patent    NY 
   65 Woody Woodworth          63  M# 54    2/7    M60-64     24:18  7:50     24:10  7:47  Chittenango       NY 
   66 Robert Burbank           59  M# 55    3/13   M55-59     24:22  7:51     24:13  7:48  Canastota         NY 
   67 Andrew Dinitto           15  M# 56    9/14   M15-19     24:27  7:52     24:08  7:46  Gloversville      NY 
   68 John Pirozzi             51  M# 57    5/12   M50-54     24:31  7:54     24:17  7:49  Staten Island     NY 
   69 Tanner Gurule            14  M# 58   11/34   M11-14     24:45  7:58     24:39  7:56  Riverton          UT 
   70 Michael Ames             55  M# 59    4/13   M55-59     24:45  7:58     24:33  7:54  Staten Island     NY 
   71 Davis Lavallee           18  M# 60   10/14   M15-19     24:47  7:59     24:08  7:46  Alliston          ON 
   72 Carter Naginey           10  M# 61    2/28   M01-10     24:48  7:59     24:41  7:57  Canastota         NY 
   73 Michael Carbajal         BX  M# 62    4/12   BOXER      24:50  8:00     24:49  7:59  Phoenix           AZ 
   74 Juan Martin Elorde       32  M# 63    8/17   M30-34     24:51  8:00     24:48  7:59  Las Vegas         NV 
   75 Colin Gaglione           12  M# 64   12/34   M11-14     24:53  8:01     24:43  7:58  Baldwinsville     NY 
   76 Mariah Lalonde           25  F# 12    1/14   F25-29     24:54  8:01     24:48  7:59  Oswego            NY 
   77 Matthew Gortner          39  M# 65    1/20   M35-39     24:55  8:01     24:05  7:45  Manlius           NY 
   78 Myron Thurston, III      38  M# 66    2/20   M35-39     24:56  8:02     24:44  7:58  Sherrill          NY 
   79 Jason Capron             34  M# 67    9/17   M30-34     25:01  8:03     24:50  8:00  Sherrill          NY 
   80 Daniel Jacobs            BX  M# 68    5/12   BOXER      25:01  8:03     25:01  8:03  New York          NY 
   81 Heather Koehle           28  F# 13    2/14   F25-29     25:04  8:04     24:56  8:02  Long Island City  NY 
   82 Jb Jackson               33  M# 69   10/17   M30-34     25:05  8:05     24:56  8:02  Chittenango       NY 
   83 Kaitlyn Romagnoli        25  F# 14    3/14   F25-29     25:10  8:06     25:04  8:04  Verona            NY 
   84 Jesse Cary               32  M# 70   11/17   M30-34     25:10  8:07     25:01  8:03  Chittenango       NY 
   85 Corey Fellows            39  M# 71    3/20   M35-39     25:13  8:07     24:33  7:54  Oneida            NY 
   86 Al Merrell               39  M# 72    4/20   M35-39     25:13  8:07     24:37  7:56  Baldwinsville     NY 
   87 Adalia Muhammad          53  F# 15    1/11   F50-54     25:13  8:07     24:54  8:01  Brockton          MA 
   88 Richard Russell          42  M# 73    4/17   M40-44     25:13  8:07     25:08  8:06  Canastota         NY 
   89 Connor Russell           10  M# 74    3/28   M01-10     25:14  8:08     25:09  8:06  Canastota         NY 
   90 Alexis Lafever           15  F# 16    1/8    F15-19     25:27  8:12     25:17  8:09  Eaton             NY 
   91 Bria Goodson             24  F# 17    2/9    F20-24     25:30  8:13     25:27  8:12  Syracuse          NY 
   92 Reid Hooker              13  M# 75   13/34   M11-14     25:30  8:13     25:20  8:09  Canastota         NY 
   93 Chris Koeppe             41  M# 76    5/17   M40-44     25:32  8:13     25:24  8:11  Bridgeport        NY 
   94 Peeta Zheng              16  M# 77   11/14   M15-19     25:40  8:16     25:28  8:12  Canastota         NY 
   95 Sandra Barrera           BX  F# 18    6/12   BOXER      25:48  8:19     25:47  8:18  Mexico City       MX 
   96 Tim Butcher              50  M# 78    6/12   M50-54     25:48  8:19     25:42  8:17  Rome              NY 
   97 John Kozak               64  M# 79    3/7    M60-64     25:53  8:20     25:46  8:18  Clay              NY 
   98 Robin Affinati           36  F# 19    5/35   F35-39     25:53  8:20     25:50  8:19  West Monroe       NY 
   99 Mason Roberts             9  M# 80    4/28   M01-10     25:54  8:20     25:40  8:16  Canastota         NY 
  100 Karin Pabis              42  F# 20    2/27   F40-44     25:56  8:21     25:50  8:19  Canastota         NY 
  101 Brandon Creme            37  M# 81    5/20   M35-39     25:56  8:21     25:28  8:12  Fayetteville      NY 
  102 Jim Ford                 42  M# 82    6/17   M40-44     25:57  8:21     25:20  8:09  East Syracuse     NY 
  103 Jim Rafte                38  M# 83    6/20   M35-39     26:01  8:23     25:56  8:21  Wampsville        NY 
  104 Cole Deking              14  M# 84   14/34   M11-14     26:05  8:24     25:58  8:22  Canastota         NY 
  105 Brice Deking             17  M# 85   12/14   M15-19     26:16  8:28     26:09  8:25  Canastota         NY 
  106 Andrew Trujillo          12  M# 86   15/34   M11-14     26:17  8:28     26:12  8:26  Canastota         NY 
  107 James Kernodle           45  M# 87    5/21   M45-49     26:20  8:29     26:15  8:27  Greensboro        NC 
  108 Annette Bargabos         56  F# 21    1/11   F55-59     26:25  8:31     26:16  8:28  Canastota         NY 
  109 Jill Bonnett             38  F# 22    6/35   F35-39     26:28  8:31     26:18  8:28  Oxford            CT 
  110 David Mullen             59  M# 88    5/13   M55-59     26:30  8:32     26:23  8:30  Fayetteville      NY 
  111 Dana Whipple             29  F# 23    4/14   F25-29     26:34  8:33     26:27  8:31  Oneida            NY 
  112 Debra Whiting            59  F# 24    2/11   F55-59     26:36  8:34     26:13  8:27  Oneida            NY 
  113 Sophia Bolton            13  F# 25    2/27   F11-14     26:47  8:38     26:41  8:36  Canastota         NY 
  114 Dylan Bartell            13  M# 89   16/34   M11-14     26:49  8:38     26:13  8:27  Larchmont         NY 
  115 Hugh Yeman               47  M# 90    6/21   M45-49     26:49  8:38     26:13  8:26  Larchmont         NY 
  116 Cameron Vrabel           14  M# 91   17/34   M11-14     26:51  8:39     26:20  8:29  Syracuse          NY 
  117 Ainsley McKenna          11  F# 26    3/27   F11-14     26:52  8:39     26:40  8:35  Minoa             NY 
  118 Mary Russo               30  F# 27    5/22   F30-34     26:59  8:41     26:01  8:23  Canastota         NY 
  119 Christle Nourse          24  F# 28    3/9    F20-24     27:09  8:45     26:46  8:37  Chittenango       NY 
  120 Andrew Golota            BX  M# 92    7/12   BOXER      27:12  8:46     27:11  8:45  Chicago           IL 
  121 Kiefer Shortell          13  M# 93   18/34   M11-14     27:14  8:46     27:10  8:45  Canastota         NY 
  122 Mitch Lenczewski         55  M# 94    6/13   M55-59     27:17  8:47     26:56  8:41  Manlius           NY 
  123 Rich McKenna             46  M# 95    7/21   M45-49     27:20  8:48     27:08  8:44  Minoa             NY 
  124 Kevin Maloy              60  M# 96    4/7    M60-64     27:20  8:48     27:06  8:44  Averill Park      NY 
  125 Joe Schaeffer            39  M# 97    7/20   M35-39     27:26  8:50     27:07  8:44  Farmington        NY 
  126 Dana Delong              40  F# 29    3/27   F40-44     27:27  8:50     27:09  8:45  Rochester         NY 
  127 Nora Hakizimana          23  F# 30    4/9    F20-24     27:30  8:52     27:26  8:50  Syracuse          NY 
  128 Nate Bova                42  M# 98    7/17   M40-44     27:38  8:54     27:02  8:42  East Syracuse     NY 
  129 Noah Caryk               13  M# 99   19/34   M11-14     27:41  8:55     27:32  8:52  Beamsville        ON 
  130 Chris Leblanc            46  M#100    8/21   M45-49     27:42  8:55     27:27  8:50  Canastota         NY 
  131 Farras Dirar             28  M#101    7/8    M25-29     27:43  8:56     27:25  8:50  Fort Bragg        NC 
  132 Julie Burbank            53  F# 31    2/11   F50-54     27:45  8:56     27:35  8:53  Canastota         NY 
  133 Elijah Campbell          11  M#102   20/34   M11-14     27:46  8:56     27:12  8:46  New Hartford      NY 
  134 David Stevens            10  M#103    5/28   M01-10     27:49  8:57     27:13  8:46  Canastota         NY 
  135 Randi-Jo Holdridge       29  F# 32    5/14   F25-29     27:49  8:57     27:39  8:54  Canastota         NY 
  136 Mike Holton              38  M#104    8/20   M35-39     27:49  8:58     27:23  8:49  Verona            NY 
  137 Matthew Heckerman        47  M#105    9/21   M45-49     27:51  8:58     27:38  8:54  Canastota         NY 
  138 Ethan Findlay            16  M#106   13/14   M15-19     27:52  8:58     27:21  8:49  Canastota         NY 
  139 James Labarre            41  M#107    8/17   M40-44     27:56  9:00     27:27  8:51  Canastota         NY 
  140 Mark Buzzard             37  M#108    9/20   M35-39     27:57  9:00     27:22  8:49  Canastota         NY 
  141 Joanne Hewitt            57  F# 33    3/11   F55-59     28:04  9:02     27:52  8:59  Sylvan Beach      NY 
  142 Jessica Armstrong        42  F# 34    4/27   F40-44     28:09  9:04     27:53  8:59  Camden            NY 
  143 Laura Chase              14  F# 35    4/27   F11-14     28:12  9:05     28:03  9:02  Camden            NY 
  144 Melissa Winn             39  F# 36    7/35   F35-39     28:21  9:08     27:54  8:59  Canastota         NY 
  145 Nicolle Findlay          39  F# 37    8/35   F35-39     28:24  9:09     28:04  9:02  Canastota         NY 
  146 Marco Antonio Barrera,   BX  M#109    8/12   BOXER      28:26  9:09     28:25  9:09  Mexico City       MX 
  147 Daniel Curri             33  M#110   12/17   M30-34     28:28  9:10     28:03  9:02  Frankfort         NY 
  148 Chase Moore              12  M#111   21/34   M11-14     28:39  9:14     28:06  9:03  Canastota         NY 
  149 Ezekiel Percival         13  M#112   22/34   M11-14     28:44  9:15     28:11  9:05  Canastota         NY 
  150 Sarah Gray               30  F# 38    6/22   F30-34     28:45  9:15     28:21  9:08  East Syracuse     NY 
  151 Gordon Fesenger          60  M#113    5/7    M60-64     28:48  9:16     28:34  9:12  Cazenovia         NY 
  152 Autumn Mitchell          18  F# 39    2/8    F15-19     28:49  9:17     28:32  9:11  Canastota         NY 
  153 Ashley Curri             32  F# 40    7/22   F30-34     28:52  9:18     28:27  9:10  Frankfort         NY 
  154 Jessica Smith            38  F# 41    9/35   F35-39     28:54  9:18     28:23  9:08  Phillipston       MA 
  155 Jade Shimer              18  F# 42    3/8    F15-19     28:54  9:19     28:32  9:11  Canastota         NY 
  156 Alan Knight              53  M#114    7/12   M50-54     29:03  9:21     28:36  9:13  Chittenango       NY 
  157 Dr. Christophe Groves    41  M#115    9/17   M40-44     29:16  9:26     29:05  9:22  Clinton           NY 
  158 Kody Groves              15  M#116   14/14   M15-19     29:17  9:26     29:06  9:22  Clinton           NY 
  159 Debbi Waxenfeld          42  F# 43    5/27   F40-44     29:20  9:27     28:57  9:19  Bridgeport        NY 
  160 Alexia Conrad            44  F# 44    6/27   F40-44     29:25  9:28     28:58  9:20  Canastota         NY 
  161 Jordan Mercer            21  F# 45    5/9    F20-24     29:27  9:29     28:45  9:16  Oneida            NY 
  162 Matthew Depaul           52  M#117    8/12   M50-54     29:28  9:29     29:00  9:21  Vernon            NY 
  163 Ioanna Christou          15  F# 46    4/8    F15-19     29:43  9:34     29:23  9:28  Solvay            NY 
  164 Rachel Elder             62  F# 47    1/2    F60-64     29:45  9:35     29:03  9:21  Syracuse          NY 
  165 Martha Berry             58  F# 48    4/11   F55-59     29:52  9:37     29:26  9:29  Canastota         NY 
  166 Keith Kincaid            41  M#118   10/17   M40-44     29:59  9:39     29:33  9:31  Alexandria        VA 
  167 Vesna Stankovska         43  F# 49    7/27   F40-44     30:03  9:41     29:20  9:27  Liverpool         NY 
  168 Randy Tallman            28  M#119    8/8    M25-29     30:08  9:42     29:47  9:35  Canastota         NY 
  169 Victoria Congleton       23  F# 50    6/9    F20-24     30:09  9:42     30:00  9:40  Canastota         NY 
  170 Brian Fisher             38  M#120   10/20   M35-39     30:16  9:45     30:03  9:41  Orangeburg        NY 
  171 Lorraine Fisher          34  F# 51    8/22   F30-34     30:16  9:45     30:02  9:40  Orangeburg        NY 
  172 Jeff White               45  M#121   10/21   M45-49     30:20  9:46     29:56  9:38  Canastota         NY 
  173 Amanda Blau              29  F# 52    6/14   F25-29     30:24  9:47     29:48  9:36  Oriskany Falls    NY 
  174 Alexander Mueller        13  M#122   23/34   M11-14     30:26  9:48     30:16  9:45  North Syracuse    NY 
  175 Tina Docous              47  F# 53    1/15   F45-49     30:27  9:48     30:23  9:47  Slingerlands      NY 
  176 Lesia Roback             53  F# 54    3/11   F50-54     30:29  9:49     30:01  9:40  Frankfort         NY 
  177 Joe Divanna              79  M#123    1/3    M70+       30:32  9:50     30:14  9:44  Clarks Summit     PA 
  178 Chris Prosonic           47  M#124   11/21   M45-49     30:35  9:51     30:13  9:44  Solvay            NY 
  179 Madison Hysick           14  F# 55    5/27   F11-14     30:37  9:52     30:33  9:50  Baldwinsville     NY 
  180 Ryan Aumell              13  M#125   24/34   M11-14     30:42  9:53     30:08  9:42  Canastota         NY 
  181 Mark Smith               40  M#126   11/17   M40-44     30:42  9:53     30:10  9:43  Phillipston       MA 
  182 Jay Jackson              56  M#127    7/13   M55-59     30:47  9:55     30:43  9:54  Canastota         NY 
  183 Grace Kingsley           11  F# 56    6/27   F11-14     30:49  9:55     30:31  9:50  Cazenovia         NY 
  184 Stacy Kingsley           40  F# 57    8/27   F40-44     30:50  9:56     30:32  9:50  Cazenovia         NY 
  185 Kelly Cresswell          51  F# 58    4/11   F50-54     30:51  9:56     30:35  9:51  Cazenovia         NY 
  186 Daniel Kingsley          40  M#128   12/17   M40-44     30:51  9:56     30:32  9:50  Cazenovia         NY 
  187 Keedgan Timerman         12  M#129   25/34   M11-14     30:51  9:56     30:41  9:53  Canastota         NY 
  188 Erin Dupree              36  F# 59   10/35   F35-39     30:52  9:57     30:16  9:45  Parish            NY 
  189 Cori Lynn                39  F# 60   11/35   F35-39     30:53  9:57     30:17  9:45  Canastota         NY 
  190 Luken Gaiser              9  M#130    6/28   M01-10     30:54  9:57     30:19  9:46  Canastota         NY 
  191 Avery Austerman          10  M#131    7/28   M01-10     30:55  9:57     30:28  9:49  Canastota         NY 
  192 Olivia Hooker             9  F# 61    1/22   F01-10     30:55  9:57     30:28  9:49  Canastota         NY 
  193 Michael Kapfer           32  M#132   13/17   M30-34     31:02 10:00     30:26  9:48  Astoria           NY 
  194 Nathan Engle             11  M#133   26/34   M11-14     31:08 10:01     30:56  9:58  Canastota         NY 
  195 Kayla Mercer             26  F# 62    7/14   F25-29     31:15 10:04     30:34  9:51  Oneida            NY 
  196 Emma Wood                12  F# 63    7/27   F11-14     31:16 10:04     30:59  9:59  Canastota         NY 
  197 Violeta Stankovska       40  F# 64    9/27   F40-44     31:18 10:05     30:34  9:51  North Syracuse    NY 
  198 Marlyn Collins           49  F# 65    2/15   F45-49     31:20 10:05     31:03 10:00  Blossvale         NY 
  199 Marisa Capozzi           34  F# 66    9/22   F30-34     31:25 10:07     30:50  9:56  Manlius           NY 
  200 Megan Mercer             24  F# 67    7/9    F20-24     31:26 10:07     30:43  9:53  Oneida            NY 
  201 Patrick Mercer           52  M#134    9/12   M50-54     31:29 10:08     30:47  9:55  Oneida            NY 
  202 Tina D'Amico             57  F# 68    5/11   F55-59     31:30 10:09     31:02 10:00  Syracuse          NY 
  203 Michael Grant            50  M#135   10/12   M50-54     31:32 10:09     31:07 10:01  Canastota         NY 
  204 Gabriella Coppola        11  F# 69    8/27   F11-14     31:43 10:13     31:34 10:10  Canastota         NY 
  205 Rosemary Iacovino        29  F# 70    8/14   F25-29     31:58 10:18     31:06 10:01  Saratoga Springs  NY 
  206 Devon Silvernail          7  M#136    8/28   M01-10     32:01 10:19     31:34 10:10  Canastota         NY 
  207 Chris Forbes             35  M#137   11/20   M35-39     32:02 10:19     31:47 10:14  Oneida            NY 
  208 Frank Palestini          41  M#138   13/17   M40-44     32:02 10:19     31:15 10:04  Constantia        NY 
  209 Ashley Palestini         36  F# 71   12/35   F35-39     32:02 10:19     31:16 10:04  Constantia        NY 
  210 Marvin Hagler            BX  M#139    9/12   BOXER      32:04 10:19     30:51  9:56  Newark            NJ 
  211 Marny Kinne              41  F# 72   10/27   F40-44     32:15 10:23     31:59 10:18  Vernon            NY 
  212 Kaitlyn O'Dell           13  F# 73    9/27   F11-14     32:18 10:24     32:04 10:19  Canastota         NY 
  213 Emma Hurrle              12  F# 74   10/27   F11-14     32:20 10:25     32:10 10:22  Canastota         NY 
  214 Nichole Boston           27  F# 75    9/14   F25-29     32:20 10:25     31:48 10:14  Canastota         NY 
  215 Parker Hysick            12  M#140   27/34   M11-14     32:24 10:26     32:19 10:24  Baldwinsville     NY 
  216 Tia Chumra               40  F# 76   11/27   F40-44     32:25 10:26     31:52 10:16  Cicero            NY 
  217 Casey Wood               12  F# 77   11/27   F11-14     32:35 10:30     32:25 10:26  Canastota         NY 
  218 Meghan O'Dell            16  F# 78    5/8    F15-19     32:38 10:31     32:11 10:22  Canastota         NY 
  219 Chawn O'Dell             48  M#141   12/21   M45-49     32:39 10:31     32:10 10:22  Canastota         NY 
  220 Mike Vrabel              49  M#142   13/21   M45-49     32:40 10:31     32:08 10:21  Syracuse          NY 
  221 Saige Skinner            13  F# 79   12/27   F11-14     32:44 10:33     32:21 10:25  Canastota         NY 
  222 Wes Mason                10  M#143    9/28   M01-10     32:45 10:33     32:01 10:19  Canastota         NY 
  223 Melissa Parker           35  F# 80   13/35   F35-39     32:48 10:34     32:24 10:26  East Syracuse     NY 
  224 Kendra Carver            28  F# 81   10/14   F25-29     32:49 10:34     32:09 10:21  Canastota         NY 
  225 Walter Stokes            21  M#144    5/6    M20-24     32:54 10:36     32:25 10:26  Morrisville       NY 
  226 Wyatt Mason               8  M#145   10/28   M01-10     32:55 10:36     32:11 10:22  Canastota         NY 
  227 Derek Bonnett            39  M#146   12/20   M35-39     32:56 10:36     32:38 10:31  Oxford            CT 
  228 Benjamin Kaulback         7  M#147   11/28   M01-10     33:02 10:38     32:26 10:27  Canastota         NY 
  229 Eric Buzzard              7  M#148   12/28   M01-10     33:02 10:38     32:28 10:27  Canastota         NY 
  230 Mary Brooks              39  F# 82   14/35   F35-39     33:03 10:39     32:32 10:29  Lee Center        NY 
  231 Sarah Lewis              28  F# 83   11/14   F25-29     33:04 10:39     32:42 10:32  Manlius           NY 
  232 Patrick Foran            65  M#149    1/4    M65-69     33:11 10:41     32:17 10:24  Syracuse          NY 
  233 Erin Schwoeppe           30  F# 84   10/22   F30-34     33:13 10:42     32:45 10:33  Liverpool         NY 
  234 Sarah Didomizio          37  F# 85   15/35   F35-39     33:14 10:42     32:47 10:33  Amsterdam         NY 
  235 Braden Rowe              12  M#150   28/34   M11-14     33:22 10:45     33:11 10:41  Wampsville        NY 
  236 Jonathan Hager           34  M#151   14/17   M30-34     33:22 10:45     32:29 10:28  Fayetteville      NY 
  237 Shannon Strong           36  F# 86   16/35   F35-39     33:24 10:45     33:18 10:44  Oswego            NY 
  238 Alyssa Curri             31  F# 87   11/22   F30-34     33:25 10:46     32:59 10:37  Whitesboro        NY 
  239 Reilly Smith             12  F# 88   13/27   F11-14     33:27 10:46     33:10 10:41  Canastota         NY 
  240 Cassie Beaver            23  F# 89    8/9    F20-24     33:31 10:48     32:59 10:37  Sherburne         NY 
  241 Laura Suppa              13  F# 90   14/27   F11-14     33:36 10:49     33:11 10:41  Canastota         NY 
  242 Marylou Plante           53  F# 91    5/11   F50-54     33:36 10:49     33:06 10:40  Liverpool         NY 
  243 Paul Campanella, Jr.     11  M#152   29/34   M11-14     33:36 10:49     33:04 10:39  Canastota         NY 
  244 Loran Crosby             37  M#153   13/20   M35-39     33:40 10:50     33:06 10:40  Canastota         NY 
  245 Megan Trujillo           11  F# 92   15/27   F11-14     33:41 10:51     33:14 10:42  Canastota         NY 
  246 Micky Ward               BX  M#154   10/12   BOXER      33:41 10:51     33:41 10:51  Lowell            MA 
  247 John Scully              49  M#155   14/21   M45-49     33:41 10:51     33:23 10:45  South Windsor     CT 
  248 Melissa Hysick           40  F# 93   12/27   F40-44     33:43 10:51     33:37 10:49  Baldwinsville     NY 
  249 Ronald Hysick            50  M#156   11/12   M50-54     33:43 10:52     33:37 10:49  Baldwinsville     NY 
  250 Carrie Dashnaw           46  F# 94    3/15   F45-49     33:51 10:54     33:16 10:43  Brewerton         NY 
  251 Kim Cunningham           42  F# 95   13/27   F40-44     33:51 10:54     33:11 10:41  Oneida            NY 
  252 John Arria               67  M#157    2/4    M65-69     33:51 10:54     33:18 10:43  Canastota         NY 
  253 Kristin Williams         35  F# 96   17/35   F35-39     34:00 10:57     33:32 10:48  Clinton           NY 
  254 Christine Wood           42  F# 97   14/27   F40-44     34:02 10:58     33:42 10:51  Canastota         NY 
  255 Jacklyn Hopkins          42  F# 98   15/27   F40-44     34:03 10:58     33:43 10:51  Canastota         NY 
  256 Cheryl Barr              47  F# 99    4/15   F45-49     34:03 10:58     33:43 10:51  Pittsford         NY 
  257 Howard Willis            60  M#158    6/7    M60-64     34:05 10:59     33:44 10:52  Mattydale         NY 
  258 Maria Pelc               44  F#100   16/27   F40-44     34:13 11:01     33:49 10:53  Canastota         NY 
  259 Melissa Forbes           32  F#101   12/22   F30-34     34:18 11:03     34:03 10:58  Oneida            NY 
  260 Andrea Hansen            36  F#102   18/35   F35-39     34:22 11:04     33:45 10:52  Brockport         NY 
  261 Kyle Patrick             38  F#103   19/35   F35-39     34:25 11:05     33:56 10:56  Fayetteville      NY 
  262 Amy Becker               48  F#104    5/15   F45-49     34:26 11:05     34:10 11:00  Oneida            NY 
  263 Shane Platukis            8  M#159   13/28   M01-10     34:27 11:06     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  264 Cooper Bumbolo            7  M#160   14/28   M01-10     34:28 11:06     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  265 Kate Shepard             39  F#105   20/35   F35-39     34:34 11:08     34:00 10:57  Chittenango       NY 
  266 Amy Zimmerman            41  F#106   17/27   F40-44     34:40 11:10     34:01 10:57  Canastota         NY 
  267 Edward Byrnes            47  M#161   15/21   M45-49     34:49 11:13     34:16 11:02  Chittenango       NY 
  268 Tara Thurston            44  F#107   18/27   F40-44     34:52 11:14     34:13 11:01  Vernon Center     NY 
  269 Dora Iles                58  F#108    6/11   F55-59     34:52 11:14     34:29 11:06  Oneida            NY 
  270 Janina McGrath           51  F#109    6/11   F50-54     34:53 11:14     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  271 Beverly Dicocco Six      33  F#110   13/22   F30-34     34:59 11:16     34:22 11:04  Syracuse          NY 
  272 John Crowley             66  M#162    3/4    M65-69     35:01 11:17     34:48 11:13  Cicero            NY 
  273 Paul Dinitto             49  M#163   16/21   M45-49     35:13 11:20     34:55 11:14  Gloversville      NY 
  274 Reid Adler               22  M#164    6/6    M20-24     35:13 11:21     34:51 11:13  West Islip        NY 
  275 Sheilla Roth             43  F#111   19/27   F40-44     35:26 11:25     35:01 11:17  West Monroe       NY 
  276 Wilfred Miller           68  M#165    4/4    M65-69     35:27 11:25     35:14 11:21  Nicholville       NY 
  277 Oren Webster             10  M#166   15/28   M01-10     35:43 11:30     35:35 11:27  Canastota         NY 
  278 Stephanie Baran          36  F#112   21/35   F35-39     36:09 11:39     35:44 11:30  Liverpool         NY 
  279 John Stracey             BX  M#167   11/12   BOXER      36:11 11:39     36:11 11:39  Bethnal Green     UK 
  280 Stanley Dutra            56  M#168    8/13   M55-59     36:12 11:39     36:05 11:37  Middleboro        MA 
  281 Gerald Fowler            45  M#169   17/21   M45-49     36:20 11:42     36:03 11:37  Philadelphia      PA 
  282 Breeah Shaw              11  F#113   16/27   F11-14     36:26 11:44     36:09 11:39  Canastota         NY 
  283 Breauna Otts             21  F#114    9/9    F20-24     36:28 11:45     36:12 11:40  Canastota         NY 
  284 Jennifer Younglove       42  F#115   20/27   F40-44     36:30 11:45     36:02 11:36  West Eaton        NY 
  285 Gina Rapasadi            35  F#116   22/35   F35-39     36:30 11:45     35:55 11:34  Camillus          NY 
  286 Audrey Moody             12  F#117   17/27   F11-14     36:35 11:47     36:11 11:39  Canastota         NY 
  287 Kole Otts                 9  M#170   16/28   M01-10     36:39 11:48     36:24 11:43  Canastota         NY 
  288 David McGrath            54  M#171   12/12   M50-54     36:42 11:49     36:10 11:39  Canastota         NY 
  289 Willow Heckerman         11  F#118   18/27   F11-14     36:50 11:52     36:27 11:44  Canastota         NY 
  290 Ron Jackson              59  M#172    9/13   M55-59     36:54 11:53     36:48 11:51  New Castle        DE 
  291 Harry Thomas             59  M#173   10/13   M55-59     36:54 11:53     36:46 11:50  Miami             FL 
  292 Allison Ball             11  F#119   19/27   F11-14     36:59 11:54     36:36 11:47  Canastota         NY 
  293 Jill Crosby              38  F#120   23/35   F35-39     37:04 11:56     36:37 11:48  Canastota         NY 
  294 Eilis Byrnes             38  F#121   24/35   F35-39     37:11 11:58     36:36 11:47  Chittenango       NY 
  295 Nicole Aumell            11  F#122   20/27   F11-14     37:21 12:02     36:47 11:51  Canastota         NY 
  296 Gregory St. Don          10  M#174   17/28   M01-10     37:21 12:02     36:53 11:53  Oneida            NY 
  297 Brenda Egelston          42  F#123   21/27   F40-44     37:25 12:03     36:56 11:54  Oneida            NY 
  298 Rosemary Laquidari       73  F#124    1/1    F70+       37:38 12:07     37:24 12:03  Liverpool         NY 
  299 Jeff Aumell              42  M#175   14/17   M40-44     37:40 12:08     37:06 11:57  Canastota         NY 
  300 Amanda Mitchell          32  F#125   14/22   F30-34     37:42 12:08     37:01 11:55  Canastota         NY 
  301 Merrilee Carver          59  F#126    7/11   F55-59     37:43 12:09     37:02 11:56  Canastota         NY 
  302 Jasmine Peck             32  F#127   15/22   F30-34     38:03 12:15     37:38 12:07  Vernon            NY 
  303 Selina Lazarus           47  F#128    6/15   F45-49     38:03 12:15     37:52 12:12  Liverpool         NY 
  304 Larsen Rowe              14  M#176   30/34   M11-14     38:07 12:16     37:18 12:01  Wampsville        NY 
  305 Shannon Mason            37  M#177   14/20   M35-39     38:14 12:19     37:26 12:03  Canastota         NY 
  306 Steven Solomon           57  M#178   11/13   M55-59     38:16 12:19     37:50 12:11  Merrick           NY 
  307 Barb & Rhys Williams     42  F#129   22/27   F40-44     38:17 12:20     37:26 12:03  Oneida            NY 
  308 Pat Redmond              55  F#130    8/11   F55-59     38:39 12:27     38:10 12:18  Munnsville        NY 
  309 Marielle Emmanuel        10  F#131    2/22   F01-10     38:44 12:28     38:34 12:25  Liverpool         NY 
  310 Ted Emmanuel             49  M#179   18/21   M45-49     38:48 12:30     38:36 12:26  Liverpool         NY 
  311 Robert Peck              55  M#180   12/13   M55-59     38:48 12:30     38:26 12:22  Oneida            NY 
  312 Livingston Bramble       BX  M#181   12/12   BOXER      38:48 12:30     38:40 12:27  St. Croix         VI 
  313 Charles Choi             56  M#182   13/13   M55-59     38:50 12:30     38:04 12:15  Canastota         NY 
  314 Mackenzie Stevens        10  F#132    3/22   F01-10     38:51 12:31     38:34 12:25  Canastota         NY 
  315 Lisa Hopkins             40  F#133   23/27   F40-44     39:07 12:36     38:37 12:26  Canastota         NY 
  316 Michael Dicocco          30  M#183   15/17   M30-34     39:08 12:36     38:31 12:24  Wayne             NJ 
  317 Tracy Charles            34  F#134   16/22   F30-34     39:09 12:36     38:30 12:24  Wayne             NJ 
  318 Michael Shaughnessy      35  M#184   15/20   M35-39     39:13 12:38     38:42 12:28  Canastota         NY 
  319 Josh Blowers             10  M#185   18/28   M01-10     39:17 12:39     39:10 12:37  Canastota         NY 
  320 Christopher Norman       35  M#186   16/20   M35-39     39:20 12:40     38:48 12:30  Jamesville        NY 
  321 Morgan Fusillo            8  F#135    4/22   F01-10     39:23 12:41     38:50 12:30  Canastota         NY 
  322 Brooke Roberts            9  F#136    5/22   F01-10     39:23 12:41     39:10 12:37  Canastota         NY 
  323 Elizabeth Kozminski      26  F#137   12/14   F25-29     39:27 12:42     39:01 12:34  Lyons Falls       NY 
  324 Megan Muggle             35  F#138   25/35   F35-39     39:35 12:45     38:57 12:33  Canastota         NY 
  325 Anne Campbell            12  F#139   21/27   F11-14     39:37 12:46     39:15 12:38  Canastota         NY 
  326 Julie Buehner            64  F#140    2/2    F60-64     39:42 12:47     39:06 12:35  Munnsville        NY 
  327 Caroline Geer            10  F#141    6/22   F01-10     39:44 12:48     39:19 12:40  Chittenango       NY 
  328 Shila Tierney            39  F#142   26/35   F35-39     39:45 12:48     39:10 12:37  Canastota         NY 
  329 Lisa Romano              44  F#143   24/27   F40-44     39:51 12:50     39:05 12:35  Syracuse          NY 
  330 Rich Curri               35  M#187   17/20   M35-39     39:54 12:51     39:29 12:43  Guilderland       NY 
  331 Wendi Campbell           53  F#144    7/11   F50-54     40:29 13:02     39:50 12:50  Canastota         NY 
  332 Sandy Jordan             59  F#145    9/11   F55-59     40:30 13:02     39:50 12:50  Oneida            NY 
  333 Leanne Hannan            16  F#146    6/8    F15-19     40:47 13:08     40:30 13:03  Canastota         NY 
  334 Ann Mullen               69  F#147    1/2    F65-69     40:59 13:12     40:26 13:01  Fayetteville      NY 
  335 Paula Beaver             49  F#148    7/15   F45-49     41:01 13:12     40:29 13:02  Sherburne         NY 
  336 Julie Acquaviva          36  F#149   27/35   F35-39     41:07 13:14     40:35 13:04  Ilion             NY 
  337 Jaclyn Buzzard           36  F#150   28/35   F35-39     41:14 13:17     40:36 13:04  Canastota         NY 
  338 Stephen White            36  M#188   18/20   M35-39     41:24 13:20     40:57 13:11  Canastota         NY 
  339 Tabitha White            32  F#151   17/22   F30-34     41:24 13:20     40:57 13:11  Canastota         NY 
  340 Jr Chase                 14  M#189   31/34   M11-14     41:26 13:20     41:18 13:18  Canastota         NY 
  341 Amy Gaiser               38  F#152   29/35   F35-39     41:28 13:21     40:50 13:09  Canastota         NY 
  342 Karyn Turnbull           31  F#153   18/22   F30-34     41:32 13:23     41:03 13:13  Erieville         NY 
  343 Emma Grant               11  F#154   22/27   F11-14     42:07 13:34     41:41 13:25  Canastota         NY 
  344 Amanda Douglass          38  F#155   30/35   F35-39     42:10 13:35     41:53 13:29  Canastota         NY 
  345 Shari Grant              45  F#156    8/15   F45-49     42:10 13:35     41:44 13:26  Canastota         NY 
  346 Kyle Knight              53  F#157    8/11   F50-54     42:30 13:41     41:51 13:29  Chittenango       NY 
  347 Mason Fusillo            11  M#190   32/34   M11-14     43:00 13:51     42:16 13:37  Canastota         NY 
  348 Courtney Buehner         26  F#158   13/14   F25-29     43:03 13:52     42:26 13:40  Oneida            NY 
  349 Issac Shortell           10  M#191   19/28   M01-10     43:14 13:55     43:02 13:52  Canastota         NY 
  350 Miles Kimball            10  M#192   20/28   M01-10     43:21 13:57     42:36 13:43  Canastota         NY 
  351 Austin Brumber            9  M#193   21/28   M01-10     43:32 14:01     43:20 13:57  Canastota         NY 
  352 Sadie Fusillo            39  F#159   31/35   F35-39     43:34 14:02     42:46 13:46  Canastota         NY 
  353 Shelby Russo             26  F#160   14/14   F25-29     43:34 14:02     42:46 13:46  Canastota         NY 
  354 Vance Fowler             47  M#194   19/21   M45-49     43:38 14:03     43:32 14:01  Saint Simons IslanGA 
  355 Jackie Kimball           33  F#161   19/22   F30-34     43:38 14:03     42:58 13:50  Canastota         NY 
  356 Hailey Dimao             12  F#162   23/27   F11-14     43:44 14:05     43:25 13:59  Chittenango       NY 
  357 Holden Aumell             9  M#195   22/28   M01-10     43:55 14:08     43:24 13:58  Canastota         NY 
  358 Stephanie Bracken        46  F#163    9/15   F45-49     44:03 14:11     43:56 14:09  Canton            GA 
  359 Christine O'Dell         46  F#164   10/15   F45-49     44:05 14:12     43:35 14:02  Canastota         NY 
  360 Ruby Ward                 8  F#165    7/22   F01-10     44:08 14:13     43:54 14:08  Canastota         NY 
  361 Hank Reed                77  M#196    2/3    M70+       44:54 14:27     44:19 14:16  Barneveld         NY 
  362 Jordyn Younglove         15  F#166    7/8    F15-19     45:08 14:32     44:39 14:23  West Eaton        NY 
  363 Ian Mueller              10  M#197   23/28   M01-10     45:09 14:32     44:32 14:21  North Syracuse    NY 
  364 Jeffrey Jowett           74  M#198    3/3    M70+       45:13 14:33     44:30 14:20  Collegeville      PA 
  365 William Mueller          44  M#199   15/17   M40-44     45:14 14:34     44:38 14:22  North Syracuse    NY 
  366 Derek Lyons              12  M#200   33/34   M11-14     45:17 14:35     44:37 14:22  Canastota         NY 
  367 Adelyn Ward              12  F#167   24/27   F11-14     45:29 14:39     45:08 14:32  Canastota         NY 
  368 Terry Coogan             49  M#201   20/21   M45-49     45:50 14:46     45:21 14:36  Clay              NY 
  369 Cy Moore                 10  M#202   24/28   M01-10     46:02 14:49     45:50 14:46  Canastota         NY 
  370 Ryan Skinner              9  M#203   25/28   M01-10     46:07 14:51     45:57 14:48  Canastota         NY 
  371 Gretchen Conrad          10  F#168    8/22   F01-10     46:23 14:56     45:36 14:41  Canastota         NY 
  372 Thomas Stumpff           10  M#204   26/28   M01-10     46:27 14:58     46:16 14:54  Canastota         NY 
  373 Teagan Hopkins           10  F#169    9/22   F01-10     46:33 14:59     46:15 14:54  Canastota         NY 
  374 Stephanie Mueller        41  F#170   25/27   F40-44     46:33 14:59     45:58 14:48  North Syracuse    NY 
  375 Juliana Dimao             9  F#171   10/22   F01-10     46:36 15:00     46:18 14:54  Chittenango       NY 
  376 Judy Tornabene           68  F#172    2/2    F65-69     46:39 15:01     46:16 14:54  Bridgeport        NY 
  377 Catherine Campbell        8  F#173   11/22   F01-10     46:54 15:06     46:05 14:50  Canastota         NY 
  378 Olena Conrad             10  F#174   12/22   F01-10     46:59 15:08     46:10 14:52  Canastota         NY 
  379 Taylor Herfman            9  F#175   13/22   F01-10     47:15 15:13     46:26 14:57  Canastota         NY 
  380 Jessica Panetta          34  F#176   20/22   F30-34     48:06 15:29     47:27 15:17  Canastota         NY 
  381 Skylar Reif               8  F#177   14/22   F01-10     48:17 15:33     47:27 15:17  Canastota         NY 
  382 Larissa Holdridge         8  F#178   15/22   F01-10     48:17 15:33     47:29 15:17  Canastota         NY 
  383 Elizabeth Smith          10  F#179   16/22   F01-10     48:20 15:34     47:58 15:27  Canastota         NY 
  384 Kayleigh Tallman         11  F#180   25/27   F11-14     48:21 15:34     47:59 15:27  Canastota         NY 
  385 Lillian Ward             12  F#181   26/27   F11-14     48:23 15:35     48:14 15:32  Canastota         NY 
  386 Laura Starrs             47  F#182   11/15   F45-49     50:56 16:24     50:12 16:10  Orlando           FL 
  387 Maureen Starrs           33  F#183   21/22   F30-34     50:56 16:24     50:11 16:09  Greene            NY 
  388 Zachary Miller           14  M#205   34/34   M11-14     50:57 16:24     50:49 16:22  Canastota         NY 
  389 McKenzie Leahey          16  F#184    8/8    F15-19     51:31 16:35     50:44 16:20  Canastota         NY 
  390 Piper Flynn               8  F#185   17/22   F01-10     51:35 16:37     50:47 16:21  Canastota         NY 
  391 Brian Starrs             41  M#206   16/17   M40-44     51:41 16:38     50:58 16:24  Northville        MI 
  392 Mark Shane               37  M#207   19/20   M35-39     51:41 16:39     51:01 16:26  Canastota         NY 
  393 Robert Starrs            44  M#208   17/17   M40-44     51:42 16:39     50:57 16:24  Canastota         NY 
  394 Jeffery Rowe             48  M#209   21/21   M45-49     51:54 16:43     51:03 16:26  Wampsville        NY 
  395 Jacob Leonard             8  M#210   27/28   M01-10     51:54 16:43     51:05 16:27  Canastota         NY 
  396 Annabelle Reksc           7  F#186   18/22   F01-10     51:54 16:43     51:08 16:28  Canastota         NY 
  397 Katrina Mercer           53  F#187    9/11   F50-54     51:54 16:43     51:06 16:27  Oneida            NY 
  398 Stephan Rowe             49  F#188   12/15   F45-49     51:55 16:43     51:05 16:27  Wampsville        NY 
  399 Bill Burrell             31  M#211   16/17   M30-34     52:04 16:46     51:46 16:40  Bristol           CT 
  400 Carsen Findlay            8  M#212   28/28   M01-10     52:28 16:53     51:57 16:44  Canastota         NY 
  401 Linda Findlay            55  F#189   10/11   F55-59     52:40 16:57     52:10 16:48  Durahamville      NY 
  402 Kelly Dining             47  F#190   13/15   F45-49     53:04 17:05     52:18 16:50  Sanford           FL 
  403 Marci Otts               36  F#191   32/35   F35-39     53:21 17:11     52:35 16:56  Canastota         NY 
  404 Stacy Cox                39  F#192   33/35   F35-39     53:29 17:13     52:45 16:59  Canastota         NY 
  405 Melissa Aumell           40  F#193   26/27   F40-44     53:30 17:13     52:51 17:01  Canastota         NY 
  406 Kaylie Cox               14  F#194   27/27   F11-14     53:30 17:13     52:45 16:59  Canastota         NY 
  407 Dixie Buyea              41  F#195   27/27   F40-44     53:30 17:14     52:44 16:59  Canastota         NY 
  408 Philip Berdy             39  M#213   20/20   M35-39     54:49 17:39     53:45 17:18  Canastota         NY 
  409 Lily Prisco               9  F#196   19/22   F01-10     55:20 17:49     54:59 17:42  Canastota         NY 
  410 Bev Russon               30  F#197   22/22   F30-34     55:21 17:49     54:22 17:30  Canastota         NY 
  411 Sadie Russo              51  F#198   10/11   F50-54     55:22 17:50     54:23 17:31  Canastota         NY 
  412 Ella Ward                 9  F#199   20/22   F01-10     55:27 17:51     55:06 17:45  Canastota         NY 
  413 Laurel Sterling          47  F#200   14/15   F45-49     55:28 17:52     55:07 17:45  Canastota         NY 
  414 Kristine Shane           36  F#201   34/35   F35-39     56:10 18:05     55:25 17:51  Canastota         NY 
  415 Kenneth Carver           60  M#214    7/7    M60-64     59:36 19:11     58:35 18:52  Canastota         NY 
  416 Taylor Mitchell           4  F#202   21/22   F01-10     59:36 19:11     58:33 18:51  Canastota         NY 
  417 Ron Tallman              30  M#215   17/17   M30-34     59:50 19:16     59:06 19:02  Canastota         NY 
  418 Michelina Bolton         48  F#203   15/15   F45-49   1:00:00 19:19     59:21 19:06  Canastota         NY 
  419 Lisa Klenotiz            36  F#204   35/35   F35-39   1:00:02 19:20     59:23 19:07  Wampsville        NY 
  420 Kim Buttino              50  F#205   11/11   F50-54   1:05:50 21:12   1:05:07 20:58  Canastota         NY 
  421 Sandra Peck              55  F#206   11/11   F55-59   1:08:22 22:01   1:07:36 21:46  Oneida            NY 
  422 Bridgit Peck-Pino         9  F#207   22/22   F01-10   1:08:23 22:01   1:07:38 21:47  Canastota         NY
 

              THE 22nd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                       Canastota, NY   June 10, 2017

                 Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com

                              AGE GROUP AWARDS

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Seth Jackson          27   16:17  Canton          NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jen Wood              38   19:59  East Syracuse   NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Eliot Comeau           9   21:55  Cazenovia       NY 
           2 Carter Naginey        10   24:48  Canastota       NY 
           3 Connor Russell        10   25:14  Canastota       NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Olivia Hooker          9   30:55  Canastota       NY 
           2 Marielle Emmanuel     10   38:44  Liverpool       NY 
           3 Mackenzie Stevens     10   38:51  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kyle Musachio         13   20:12  Canastota       NY 
           2 Clay Roberts          11   20:14  Canastota       NY 
           3 Aidan Mascareno       12   20:30  Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Audrey Mascareno      14   22:30  Canastota       NY 
           2 Sophia Bolton         13   26:47  Canastota       NY 
           3 Ainsley McKenna       11   26:52  Minoa           NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dakota Corney         18   18:01  Oneida          NY 
           2 Ahiviere Reese        15   18:51  Syracuse        NY 
           3 Joshua Koeppe         15   19:10  Bridgeport      NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alexis Lafever        15   25:27  Eaton           NY 
           2 Autumn Mitchell       18   28:49  Canastota       NY 
           3 Jade Shimer           18   28:54  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Difabio           23   16:59  Corning         NY 
           2 Bradley Eisenhut      20   21:57  Canastota       NY 
           3 Nicholas Stagnitti    21   21:57  Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Anna Daucher          24   21:36  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Bria Goodson          24   25:30  Syracuse        NY 
           3 Christle Nourse       24   27:09  Chittenango     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Michael Affainie      26   19:20  New Castle      ON 
           2 Kyle O'Laughlin       28   20:42  Syracuse        NY 
           3 Sam Acevedo           29   20:56  Voorheesville   NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mariah Lalonde        25   24:54  Oswego          NY 
           2 Heather Koehle        28   25:04  Long Island Cit NY 
           3 Kaitlyn Romagnoli     25   25:10  Verona          NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew Foxenberg      32   16:18  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Jon French            33   16:31  Syracuse        NY 
           3 Will Foran            30   19:08  Pittsburgh      PA 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amy Roberson          33   20:12  Sauquoit        NY 
           2 Melanie Perrin        30   21:30  Manlius         NY 
           3 Jennifer Cary         33   22:33  Chittenango     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matthew Gortner       39   24:55  Manlius         NY 
           2 Myron Thurston, III   38   24:56  Sherrill        NY 
           3 Corey Fellows         39   25:13  Oneida          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Julie Reksc           37   22:21  Canastota       NY 
           2 Amy Bertella          36   23:21  Oneida          NY 
           3 Renee Affinati        36   23:50  West Monroe     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christopher Pelc      44   22:27  Canastota       NY 
           2 Jason Yorton          42   22:34  La Grange       IL 
           3 Derrick Gibbons       44   24:11  Holland Patent  NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Beth Depasquale       40   21:16  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Karin Pabis           42   25:56  Canastota       NY 
           3 Dana Delong           40   27:27  Rochester       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John McEachen         47   21:45  Fulton          NY 
           2 Rodney Payne          49   22:54  Williamstown    NY 
           3 Tyson Schoff          47   23:24  Ilion           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tina Docous           47   30:27  Slingerlands    NY 
           2 Marlyn Collins        49   31:20  Blossvale       NY 
           3 Carrie Dashnaw        46   33:51  Brewerton       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Paul Cianfrocca       53   21:06  Camillus        NY 
           2 David Laris           54   21:20  Clay            NY 
           3 Ed Coluccio           53   21:53  Rome            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adalia Muhammad       53   25:13  Brockton        MA 
           2 Julie Burbank         53   27:45  Canastota       NY 
           3 Lesia Roback          53   30:29  Frankfort       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kenneth Cresswell     55   21:56  Cazenovia       NY 
           2 Martin Bargabos       57   22:48  Canastota       NY 
           3 Robert Burbank        59   24:22  Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Annette Bargabos      56   26:25  Canastota       NY 
           2 Debra Whiting         59   26:36  Oneida          NY 
           3 Joanne Hewitt         57   28:04  Sylvan Beach    NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Wayne Mason           60   21:34  Auburn          NY 
           2 Woody Woodworth       63   24:18  Chittenango     NY 
           3 John Kozak            64   25:53  Clay            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rachel Elder          62   29:45  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Julie Buehner         64   39:42  Munnsville      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Patrick Foran         65   33:11  Syracuse        NY 
           2 John Arria            67   33:51  Canastota       NY 
           3 John Crowley          66   35:01  Cicero          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ann Mullen            69   40:59  Fayetteville    NY 
           2 Judy Tornabene        68   46:39  Bridgeport      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Divanna           79   30:32  Clarks Summit   PA 
           2 Hank Reed             77   44:54  Barneveld       NY 
           3 Jeffrey Jowett        74   45:13  Collegeville    PA 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rosemary Laquidari    73   37:38  Liverpool       NY 
 

                       THE 22nd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 10, 2017

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason Harcum             34  M#  1    1/5    M30-34     44:25  5:58     44:23  5:58  Fayetteville      NY 
    2 William Callahan         40  M#  2    1/6    M40-44     45:48  6:09     45:47  6:09  Whitesboro        NY 
    3 Michael Dee              26  M#  3    1/4    M25-29     46:26  6:14     46:26  6:14  East Syracuse     NY 
    4 Devin Murphy             19  M#  4    1/3    M01-19     49:19  6:37     49:18  6:37  Newport           NY 
    5 Joe Woodworth            39  M#  5    1/5    M35-39     49:33  6:39     49:32  6:39  Kirkville         NY 
    6 Michael O'Connor         41  M#  6    2/6    M40-44     50:59  6:51     50:57  6:50  East Syracuse     NY 
    7 Kevin Garvey             36  M#  7    2/5    M35-39     51:19  6:53     51:16  6:53  Syracuse          NY 
    8 Mark Daley               56  M#  8    1/11   M55-59     51:29  6:55     51:26  6:54  West Winfield     NY 
    9 Jeffrey Mills            40  M#  9    3/6    M40-44     51:39  6:56     51:38  6:56  Chittenango       NY 
   10 John Draper              48  M# 10    1/11   M45-49     51:53  6:58     51:50  6:58  Remsen            NY 
   11 Mike Massou              56  M# 11    2/11   M55-59     52:29  7:03     52:25  7:02  Sauquoit          NY 
   12 John Geesler             58  M# 12    3/11   M55-59     52:46  7:05     52:43  7:05  Saint Johnsville  NY 
   13 Tabatha Fleming          40  F#  1    1/8    F40-44     53:04  7:07     53:02  7:07  Baldwinsville     NY 
   14 Jon Christiano           58  M# 13    4/11   M55-59     53:05  7:08     52:59  7:07  Grand Island      NY 
   15 Dennis Delaney           52  M# 14    1/4    M50-54     53:10  7:08     52:57  7:06  Syracuse          NY 
   16 Matthew Muttillo         31  M# 15    2/5    M30-34     53:37  7:12     53:34  7:11  Rome              NY 
   17 Morgan Lucason           14  F#  2    1/1    F01-19     53:52  7:14     53:50  7:14  Camden            NY 
   18 Michael Robinson         36  M# 16    3/5    M35-39     54:08  7:16     54:01  7:15  Syracuse          NY 
   19 Justin Warren            36  M# 17    4/5    M35-39     54:34  7:19     54:24  7:18  New York Mills    NY 
   20 Austin Batson            19  M# 18    2/3    M01-19     55:23  7:26     55:04  7:24  Clark Mills       NY 
   21 Brett Dumais             49  M# 19    2/11   M45-49     55:24  7:26     55:20  7:26  North Syracuse    NY 
   22 Lennie Davis             56  M# 20    5/11   M55-59     55:28  7:27     55:24  7:26  Newport           NY 
   23 William Baynes           61  M# 21    1/5    M60-64     55:41  7:28     55:37  7:28  Rome              NY 
   24 Kevin Rollins            35  M# 22    5/5    M35-39     56:19  7:34     56:15  7:33  Canastota         NY 
   25 Bill Kosina              57  M# 23    6/11   M55-59     56:20  7:34     56:16  7:33  Richfield Springs NY 
   26 Erik Roberts             25  M# 24    2/4    M25-29     56:25  7:34     56:06  7:32  Sherrill          NY 
   27 Jim Vandish              46  M# 25    3/11   M45-49     56:27  7:35     56:25  7:34  Oswego            NY 
   28 Christopher Cox          46  M# 26    4/11   M45-49     56:29  7:35     56:18  7:33  Liverpool         NY 
   29 Todd Robertson           42  M# 27    4/6    M40-44     56:49  7:38     56:48  7:37  Syracuse          NY 
   30 Daniel Capron            46  M# 28    5/11   M45-49     57:25  7:42     57:23  7:42  Newport           NY 
   31 Jason Fingerman          44  M# 29    5/6    M40-44     57:50  7:46     57:44  7:45  Liverpool         NY 
   32 Amanda Sugrue            41  F#  3    2/8    F40-44     58:13  7:49     58:06  7:48  Clay              NY 
   33 Brandon Norris           22  M# 30    1/2    M20-24     58:34  7:52     58:09  7:48  Canastota         NY 
   34 Christian Herberger      25  M# 31    3/4    M25-29   1:00:15  8:05     59:53  8:02  Watertown         NY 
   35 Jacqueline Epp           21  F#  4    1/4    F20-24   1:00:33  8:08   1:00:21  8:06  Marcellus         NY 
   36 Kevin Brisson            59  M# 32    7/11   M55-59   1:01:05  8:12   1:00:52  8:10  Cicero            NY 
   37 Joanne Willcox           54  F#  5    1/8    F50-54   1:01:19  8:14   1:01:04  8:12  Utica             NY 
   38 Michael Jacob            42  M# 33    6/6    M40-44   1:01:23  8:14   1:01:07  8:12  Syracuse          NY 
   39 Kelly Salinas            41  F#  6    3/8    F40-44   1:01:33  8:16   1:01:18  8:14  Syracuse          NY 
   40 Sally Sgarlata           20  F#  7    2/4    F20-24   1:01:35  8:16   1:01:21  8:14  Canastota         NY 
   41 Abby Puleo               27  F#  8    1/4    F25-29   1:01:37  8:16   1:01:30  8:15  New Hartford      NY 
   42 Mike Palmer              54  M# 34    2/4    M50-54   1:01:38  8:16   1:01:29  8:15  Whitesboro        NY 
   43 Tony Divanna             53  M# 35    3/4    M50-54   1:02:08  8:20   1:01:52  8:18  Covington         GA 
   44 Samantha McDonough       32  F#  9    1/8    F30-34   1:02:27  8:23   1:02:17  8:22  Oneida            NY 
   45 Ashton Miller            19  M# 36    3/3    M01-19   1:02:33  8:24   1:02:32  8:24  Durhamville       NY 
   46 Susan Luley              63  F# 10    1/5    F60-64   1:02:37  8:24   1:02:16  8:22  Sauquoit          NY 
   47 Gary Roback              55  M# 37    8/11   M55-59   1:02:38  8:24   1:02:25  8:23  Frankfort         NY 
   48 Eric Lauber              55  M# 38    9/11   M55-59   1:03:02  8:28   1:02:54  8:27  Rome              NY 
   49 Glenn Wilson             47  M# 39    6/11   M45-49   1:03:15  8:29   1:03:02  8:28  Canterbury        GB 
   50 Katie Laris              23  F# 11    3/4    F20-24   1:03:36  8:32   1:03:33  8:32  Clay              NY 
   51 Jillian Kervin           34  F# 12    2/8    F30-34   1:03:53  8:34   1:03:00  8:27  Waterville        NY 
   52 Melanie Epp              53  F# 13    2/8    F50-54   1:04:05  8:36   1:03:52  8:34  Syracuse          NY 
   53 Alan Brown               60  M# 40    2/5    M60-64   1:04:42  8:41   1:04:31  8:40  Manlius           NY 
   54 Jennifer Chase           40  F# 14    4/8    F40-44   1:04:53  8:43   1:04:44  8:41  Camden            NY 
   55 William Seitz            49  M# 41    7/11   M45-49   1:05:08  8:44   1:04:53  8:42  Canastota         NY 
   56 Renee Daley              55  F# 15    1/5    F55-59   1:07:25  9:03   1:07:13  9:01  West Winfield     NY 
   57 Jean Miller              67  F# 16    1/2    F65-69   1:07:32  9:04   1:07:20  9:02  Nicholville       NY 
   58 Mandy Addley             32  F# 17    3/8    F30-34   1:08:03  9:08   1:07:52  9:07  Kirkville         NY 
   59 Susan Zdanowicz          48  F# 18    1/7    F45-49   1:09:00  9:16   1:08:50  9:14  Oneida            NY 
   60 Josh Korthas             33  M# 42    3/5    M30-34   1:10:11  9:25   1:09:51  9:22  Syracuse          NY 
   61 Sharon Wise              50  F# 19    3/8    F50-54   1:10:22  9:27   1:10:06  9:25  Remsen            NY 
   62 Christine Asmus          43  F# 20    5/8    F40-44   1:10:31  9:28   1:10:08  9:25  West Monroe       NY 
   63 Sharon Stedman           62  F# 21    2/5    F60-64   1:10:33  9:28   1:10:12  9:25  New Hartford      NY 
   64 Russ Wood                51  M# 43    4/4    M50-54   1:10:38  9:29   1:10:37  9:29  Syracuse          NY 
   65 Adam Pack                49  M# 44    8/11   M45-49   1:10:56  9:31   1:10:40  9:29  Kirkville         NY 
   66 Madeline Sgarlata        20  F# 22    4/4    F20-24   1:12:02  9:40   1:11:48  9:38  Canastota         NY 
   67 Frank Sgroi              33  M# 45    4/5    M30-34   1:12:04  9:40   1:11:32  9:36  Parish            NY 
   68 Kim Erlenback            59  F# 23    2/5    F55-59   1:12:10  9:41   1:11:52  9:39  Canastota         NY 
   69 Kristen Guarente         41  F# 24    6/8    F40-44   1:12:49  9:46   1:12:27  9:43  Liverpool         NY 
   70 Carol Robinson           60  F# 25    3/5    F60-64   1:12:59  9:48   1:12:44  9:46  Syracuse          NY 
   71 Lindset Callahan         35  F# 26    1/5    F35-39   1:13:22  9:51   1:13:15  9:50  Whitesboro        NY 
   72 Kayla McDonough          30  F# 27    4/8    F30-34   1:13:39  9:53   1:13:23  9:51  Rome              NY 
   73 Kevin Mech               45  M# 46    9/11   M45-49   1:13:42  9:53   1:13:10  9:49  Cicero            NY 
   74 Molly English-Bowers     56  F# 28    3/5    F55-59   1:13:42  9:53   1:13:24  9:51  Liverpool         NY 
   75 Daniel Kanaley           69  M# 47    1/2    M65-69   1:13:55  9:55   1:13:27  9:51  North Syracuse    NY 
   76 Melissa Phelps           31  F# 29    5/8    F30-34   1:13:59  9:56   1:13:36  9:53  Liverpool         NY 
   77 Jeffrey Beaver           55  M# 48   10/11   M55-59   1:14:02  9:56   1:13:35  9:52  Sherburne         NY 
   78 William Luley            68  M# 49    2/2    M65-69   1:14:06  9:57   1:13:45  9:54  Sauquoit          NY 
   79 Jennifer Dennis          29  F# 30    2/4    F25-29   1:15:08 10:05   1:14:45 10:02  Wampsville        NY 
   80 Peter Edic               57  M# 50   11/11   M55-59   1:15:09 10:05   1:14:44 10:02  Utica             NY 
   81 Charles Vallee           61  M# 51    3/5    M60-64   1:15:10 10:05   1:14:46 10:02  Sherrill          NY 
   82 Christian Sisack         49  M# 52   10/11   M45-49   1:15:43 10:10   1:15:28 10:08  Syracuse          NY 
   83 Aidan Murphy             29  M# 53    4/4    M25-29   1:16:51 10:19   1:16:30 10:16  Syracuse          NY 
   84 Jaclyn Laflair           31  F# 31    6/8    F30-34   1:16:52 10:19   1:15:59 10:12  New Hartford      NY 
   85 Cherie Sgarlata          50  F# 32    4/8    F50-54   1:17:07 10:21   1:16:54 10:19  Canastota         NY 
   86 Dan Marraffa             64  M# 54    4/5    M60-64   1:17:09 10:21   1:16:35 10:17  Rome              NY 
   87 Fritzie Korthas          36  F# 33    2/5    F35-39   1:17:19 10:23   1:16:59 10:20  Syracuse          NY 
   88 Michael Trimm            46  M# 55   11/11   M45-49   1:17:25 10:23   1:17:05 10:21  Syracuse          NY 
   89 Alice Rinaldo            43  F# 34    7/8    F40-44   1:18:35 10:33   1:18:22 10:31  Oswego            NY 
   90 Kevin Karoglanian        34  M# 56    5/5    M30-34   1:18:44 10:34   1:18:26 10:32  Syracuse          NY 
   91 Ken Cigler               61  M# 57    5/5    M60-64   1:18:50 10:35   1:18:09 10:29  Chittenango       NY 
   92 Jennifer Capron          37  F# 35    3/5    F35-39   1:18:55 10:35   1:18:32 10:32  Boonville         NY 
   93 Edith O'Rourke           51  F# 36    5/8    F50-54   1:18:55 10:35   1:18:31 10:32  Boonville         NY 
   94 Marisue Cigler           60  F# 37    4/5    F60-64   1:19:09 10:37   1:18:48 10:34  Chittenango       NY 
   95 Mary Ryan                55  F# 38    4/5    F55-59   1:19:10 10:37   1:18:49 10:35  North Syracuse    NY 
   96 Joie Musselman           27  F# 39    3/4    F25-29   1:20:50 10:51   1:20:27 10:48  Watertown         NY 
   97 Kimberly Haley           52  F# 40    6/8    F50-54   1:20:59 10:52   1:20:42 10:50  Oneida            NY 
   98 Jessica Ward             38  F# 41    4/5    F35-39   1:21:09 10:53   1:20:51 10:51  Canastota         NY 
   99 Elizabeth Quackenbush    45  F# 42    2/7    F45-49   1:21:28 10:56   1:20:34 10:49  Jamesville        NY 
  100 Kattiria Gonzalez        27  F# 43    4/4    F25-29   1:21:28 10:56   1:20:34 10:49  Syracuse          NY 
  101 Carole Suarez            47  F# 44    3/7    F45-49   1:21:53 10:59   1:21:38 10:57  Syracuse          NY 
  102 Tina Vecchio             58  F# 45    5/5    F55-59   1:21:53 10:59   1:21:30 10:56  Chittenango       NY 
  103 Ellen Suarez             46  F# 46    4/7    F45-49   1:21:54 10:59   1:21:39 10:57  Syracuse          NY 
  104 Brian Campbell           22  M# 58    2/2    M20-24   1:22:27 11:04   1:22:11 11:02  Rome              NY 
  105 Jessica Leifer           66  F# 47    2/2    F65-69   1:22:58 11:08   1:22:34 11:05  Manlius           NY 
  106 Jonathan Leifer          78  M# 59    1/2    M70+     1:23:34 11:13   1:23:10 11:10  Manlius           NY 
  107 Joyce Richardson         63  F# 48    5/5    F60-64   1:23:36 11:13   1:23:01 11:08  Rome              NY 
  108 Jessica Quimet           35  F# 49    5/5    F35-39   1:24:58 11:24   1:24:28 11:20  Constantia        NY 
  109 Catherine Pearse         50  F# 50    7/8    F50-54   1:24:58 11:24   1:24:28 11:20  Central Square    NY 
  110 George Baker             71  M# 60    2/2    M70+     1:25:36 11:29   1:25:06 11:25  Chittenango       NY 
  111 Beth Ann Kempf           46  F# 51    5/7    F45-49   1:25:36 11:29   1:25:05 11:25  New Woodstock     NY 
  112 Crystal Overstreet       34  F# 52    7/8    F30-34   1:28:53 11:56   1:28:34 11:53  Whitesboro        NY 
  113 Jessica Fadden           30  F# 53    8/8    F30-34   1:29:50 12:03   1:29:27 12:00  Cicero            NY 
  114 Colleen Clancy           50  F# 54    8/8    F50-54   1:29:51 12:03   1:29:19 11:59  Syracuse          NY 
  115 Jennifer Rhoades         46  F# 55    6/7    F45-49   1:29:51 12:03   1:29:21 11:59  Cleveland         NY 
  116 Robin McEnaney           47  F# 56    7/7    F45-49   1:30:58 12:12   1:30:36 12:09  Camillus          NY 
  117 Anika Flagg              43  F# 57    8/8    F40-44   1:35:58 12:53   1:35:43 12:51  Syracuse          NY 
              THE 22nd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                       Canastota, NY   June 10, 2017

                 Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
AGE GROUP AWARDS


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jason Harcum          34   44:25  Fayetteville    NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Tabatha Fleming       40   53:04  Baldwinsville   NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Devin Murphy          19   49:19  Newport         NY 
           2 Austin Batson         19   55:23  Clark Mills     NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Morgan Lucason        14   53:52  Camden          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brandon Norris        22   58:34  Canastota       NY 
           2 Brian Campbell        22 1:22:27  Rome            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jacqueline Epp        21 1:00:33  Marcellus       NY 
           2 Sally Sgarlata        20 1:01:35  Canastota       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Michael Dee           26   46:26  East Syracuse   NY 
           2 Erik Roberts          25   56:25  Sherrill        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Abby Puleo            27 1:01:37  New Hartford    NY 
           2 Jennifer Dennis       29 1:15:08  Wampsville      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matthew Muttillo      31   53:37  Rome            NY 
           2 Josh Korthas          33 1:10:11  Syracuse        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Samantha McDonough    32 1:02:27  Oneida          NY 
           2 Jillian Kervin        34 1:03:53  Waterville      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Woodworth         39   49:33  Kirkville       NY 
           2 Kevin Garvey          36   51:19  Syracuse        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lindset Callahan      35 1:13:22  Whitesboro      NY 
           2 Fritzie Korthas       36 1:17:19  Syracuse        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 William Callahan      40   45:48  Whitesboro      NY 
           2 Michael O'Connor      41   50:59  East Syracuse   NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amanda Sugrue         41   58:13  Clay            NY 
           2 Kelly Salinas         41 1:01:33  Syracuse        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Draper           48   51:53  Remsen          NY 
           2 Brett Dumais          49   55:24  North Syracuse  NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Susan Zdanowicz       48 1:09:00  Oneida          NY 
           2 Elizabeth Quackenbus  45 1:21:28  Jamesville      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dennis Delaney        52   53:10  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Mike Palmer           54 1:01:38  Whitesboro      NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joanne Willcox        54 1:01:19  Utica           NY 
           2 Melanie Epp           53 1:04:05  Syracuse        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mark Daley            56   51:29  West Winfield   NY 
           2 Mike Massou           56   52:29  Sauquoit        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Renee Daley           55 1:07:25  West Winfield   NY 
           2 Kim Erlenback         59 1:12:10  Canastota       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 William Baynes        61   55:41  Rome            NY 
           2 Alan Brown            60 1:04:42  Manlius         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Susan Luley           63 1:02:37  Sauquoit        NY 
           2 Sharon Stedman        62 1:10:33  New Hartford    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Daniel Kanaley        69 1:13:55  North Syracuse  NY 
           2 William Luley         68 1:14:06  Sauquoit        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jean Miller           67 1:07:32  Nicholville     NY 
           2 Jessica Leifer        66 1:22:58  Manlius         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jonathan Leifer       78 1:23:34  Manlius         NY 
           2 George Baker          71 1:25:36  Chittenango     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



NateRace5k-logo
NRsponsor
NateRace12k-logo