THE 23rd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 9, 2018

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brad Mish                31  M#  1    1/10   M30-34     15:14  4:54     15:13  4:54  Dorchester        MA 
    2 Joseph Difabio           24  M#  2    1/6    M20-24     16:29  5:19     16:29  5:19  Corning           NY 
    3 John Copp                37  M#  3    1/13   M35-39     17:06  5:31     17:04  5:30  Minoa             NY 
    4 Sean Satchwell           21  M#  4    2/6    M20-24     17:12  5:33     17:10  5:32  Cazenovia         NY 
    5 Dakota Corney            19  M#  5    1/23   M15-19     17:32  5:39     17:31  5:39  Oneida            NY 
    6 Jeffrey Cann             41  M#  6    1/23   M40-44     18:05  5:50     18:03  5:49  Chittenango       NY 
    7 Joe Woodworth            40  M#  7    2/23   M40-44     18:20  5:54     18:19  5:54  Kirkville         NY 
    8 Jacob Blaszkow           19  M#  8    2/23   M15-19     19:14  6:12     19:12  6:11  Chittenango       NY 
    9 Brian Barfoot            39  M#  9    2/13   M35-39     19:17  6:13     19:15  6:12  Minoa             NY 
   10 Will Foran               31  M# 10    2/10   M30-34     19:21  6:14     19:16  6:13  Pittsburg         PA 
   11 Andrew Wright            15  M# 11    3/23   M15-19     19:33  6:18     19:30  6:17  Oneida            NY 
   12 Matthew Furletti         17  M# 12    4/23   M15-19     19:35  6:19     19:33  6:18  Clay              NY 
   13 Amber Piersma            13  F#  1    1/25   F11-14     19:35  6:19     19:35  6:19  Cassville         NY 
   14 Aidan Mascareno          13  M# 13    1/28   M11-14     19:44  6:21     19:38  6:19  Canastota         NY 
   15 Amanda Hatfield          38  F#  2    1/31   F35-39     19:46  6:22     19:46  6:22  Oneida            NY 
   16 Kyle Musachio            14  M# 14    2/28   M11-14     20:09  6:29     20:03  6:28  Canastota         NY 
   17 Clay Roberts             12  M# 15    3/28   M11-14     20:30  6:36     20:24  6:34  Canastota         NY 
   18 Xander Pelc              15  M# 16    5/23   M15-19     20:36  6:38     20:30  6:36  Canastota         NY 
   19 Xavier Farwell           15  M# 17    6/23   M15-19     20:37  6:38     20:32  6:37  Canastota         NY 
   20 Paul Cianfrocca          54  M# 18    1/10   M50-54     20:46  6:41     20:42  6:40  Syracuse          NY 
   21 Anton Conto              19  M# 19    7/23   M15-19     20:48  6:42     20:47  6:42  Schenectady       NY 
   22 Dennis Delaney           18  M# 20    8/23   M15-19     20:52  6:43     20:51  6:43  Canastota         NY 
   23 Jennifer Cary            34  F#  3    1/18   F30-34     20:54  6:44     20:52  6:43  Chittenango       NY 
   24 Julie Reksc              38  F#  4    2/31   F35-39     20:56  6:45     20:55  6:44  Cazenovia         NY 
   25 Rick Royce               59  M# 21    1/13   M55-59     21:00  6:46     20:58  6:45  Kingston          ON 
   26 Sam Acevedo              30  M# 22    3/10   M30-34     21:07  6:48     21:06  6:48  Voorheesville     NY 
   27 David Laris              55  M# 23    2/13   M55-59     21:14  6:50     21:09  6:49  Clay              NY 
   28 Beth Depasquale          41  F#  5    1/33   F40-44     21:25  6:54     21:22  6:53  Lancaster         NY 
   29 Marley Rosario-Soper     18  M# 24    9/23   M15-19     21:39  6:58     21:38  6:58  Canastota         NY 
   30 Corey Fellows            40  M# 25    3/23   M40-44     21:40  6:59     21:30  6:56  Oneida            NY 
   31 Adam Van Valkenburgh     19  M# 26   10/23   M15-19     21:55  7:04     21:52  7:03  Canastota         NY 
   32 Deanna Carlone           18  F#  6    1/11   F15-19     21:55  7:04     21:53  7:03  Canastota         NY 
   33 Rachel Bergman           36  F#  7    3/31   F35-39     21:57  7:04     21:55  7:04  Manlius           NY 
   34 Derrick Jackson          57  M# 27    3/13   M55-59     22:02  7:06     21:52  7:03  Oneida            NY 
   35 Dylan Depaul             16  M# 28   11/23   M15-19     22:06  7:07     21:42  6:59  Vernon            NY 
   36 Lincoln Pelc             12  M# 29    4/28   M11-14     22:06  7:07     21:56  7:04  Canastota         NY 
   37 Amy Roberson             34  F#  8    2/18   F30-34     22:09  7:08     21:47  7:01  Sauquoit          NY 
   38 Paul Van Geet            52  M# 30    2/10   M50-54     22:16  7:10     22:11  7:09  Fulton            NY 
   39 Jason Yorton             43  M# 31    4/23   M40-44     22:24  7:13     22:20  7:12  La Grange         IL 
   40 Christopher Groves       42  M# 32    5/23   M40-44     22:26  7:13     22:17  7:11  Clinton           NY 
   41 John McEachen            48  M# 33    1/18   M45-49     22:32  7:15     22:28  7:14  Fulton            NY 
   42 Andrew Dinitto           16  M# 34   12/23   M15-19     22:34  7:16     22:18  7:11  Amsterdam         NY 
   43 Sarah Tingley            19  F#  9    2/11   F15-19     22:36  7:17     22:33  7:16  East Syracuse     NY 
   44 Tom Rice                 56  M# 35    4/13   M55-59     22:44  7:19     22:41  7:18  Sherrill          NY 
   45 Ryan Hughes              13  M# 36    5/28   M11-14     22:45  7:20     22:15  7:10  Oneida            NY 
   46 Jimmy Gardner            21  M# 37    3/6    M20-24     22:45  7:20     22:20  7:12  Williamsport      PA 
   47 Aaron Ganaway            52  M# 38    3/10   M50-54     22:52  7:22     22:34  7:16  New York          NY 
   48 Michael Jacob            43  M# 39    6/23   M40-44     22:58  7:24     22:52  7:22  Syracuse          NY 
   49 Rachel Bargabos          20  F# 10    1/8    F20-24     23:03  7:25     22:51  7:22  Canastota         NY 
   50 Martin Bargabos          58  M# 40    5/13   M55-59     23:04  7:26     22:52  7:22  Canastota         NY 
   51 Connor Russell           11  M# 41    6/28   M11-14     23:12  7:28     23:01  7:25  Canastota         NY 
   52 Robert Burbank           60  M# 42    1/10   M60-64     23:13  7:29     23:06  7:27  Canastota         NY 
   53 Derrick Gibbons          45  M# 43    2/18   M45-49     23:19  7:31     23:16  7:30  Holland Patent    NY 
   54 Carter Naginey           11  M# 44    7/28   M11-14     23:20  7:31     23:19  7:31  Canastota         NY 
   55 Audrey Mascareno         15  F# 11    3/11   F15-19     23:24  7:32     23:16  7:30  Canastota         NY 
   56 Kathleen Wheeler         47  F# 12    1/16   F45-49     23:27  7:33     23:21  7:31  Camillus          NY 
   57 Jack Diveronica          16  M# 45   13/23   M15-19     23:42  7:38     23:33  7:35  Canastota         NY 
   58 Samantha McDonough       33  F# 13    3/18   F30-34     23:45  7:39     23:40  7:37  Oneida            NY 
   59 Chase Moore              13  M# 46    8/28   M11-14     23:58  7:43     23:32  7:35  Canastota         NY 
   60 Sam Debrucque            17  M# 47   14/23   M15-19     24:00  7:44     23:51  7:41  Canastota         NY 
   61 Vinnie Rinaldo           34  M# 48    4/10   M30-34     24:05  7:45     23:55  7:42  Canastota         NY 
   62 Edmond Theobald          66  M# 49    1/8    M65-69     24:07  7:46     24:01  7:44  Minoa             NY 
   63 Gary Roback, Sr.         56  M# 50    6/13   M55-59     24:09  7:47     24:03  7:45  Frankfort         NY 
   64 Annette Bargabos         57  F# 14    1/7    F55-59     24:23  7:51     24:11  7:47  Canastota         NY 
   65 Jim Rafte                39  M# 51    3/13   M35-39     24:25  7:52     24:07  7:46  Wampsville        NY 
   66 Dylan Bartell            14  M# 52    9/28   M11-14     24:32  7:54     24:11  7:47  Larchmont         NY 
   67 Will Soden               41  M# 53    7/23   M40-44     24:33  7:54     24:04  7:45  Morrisville       NY 
   68 Christle Nourse          25  F# 15    1/16   F25-29     24:33  7:54     24:27  7:52  Canastota         NY 
   69 Amy Bertella             37  F# 16    4/31   F35-39     24:33  7:55     24:15  7:49  Oneida            NY 
   70 Hugh Yeman               48  M# 54    3/18   M45-49     24:36  7:55     24:14  7:48  Larchmont         NY 
   71 Julia Gullo              10  F# 17    1/22   F01-10     24:38  7:56     24:32  7:54  Lancaster         NY 
   72 Jeff Ross                49  M# 55    4/18   M45-49     24:46  7:59     24:41  7:57  Lancaster         NY 
   73 Kristen Owens            23  F# 18    2/8    F20-24     24:47  7:59     24:38  7:56  Whitesboro        NY 
   74 Matthew Gortner          40  M# 56    8/23   M40-44     24:53  8:01     24:04  7:45  Manlius           NY 
   75 Rachael Whiting          18  F# 19    4/11   F15-19     24:58  8:03     24:42  7:57  Camillus          NY 
   76 Noel Cortes              25  M# 57    1/5    M25-29     25:01  8:04     24:12  7:48  Hartford          CT 
   77 Mason Roberts            10  M# 58    1/29   M01-10     25:03  8:04     24:44  7:58  Canastota         NY 
   78 Christopher Pelc         45  M# 59    5/18   M45-49     25:12  8:07     25:01  8:03  Canastota         NY 
   79 Jr Chase                 15  M# 60   15/23   M15-19     25:15  8:08     24:57  8:02  Canastota         NY 
   80 Al Merrell               40  M# 61    9/23   M40-44     25:20  8:10     24:49  8:00  Baldwinsville     NY 
   81 Sean Campanie            40  M# 62   10/23   M40-44     25:25  8:11     24:53  8:01  Ballston Spa      NY 
   82 Jade Shimer              19  F# 20    5/11   F15-19     25:28  8:12     25:23  8:10  Canastota         NY 
   83 Jesse Cary               33  M# 63    5/10   M30-34     25:31  8:13     25:27  8:12  Chittenango       NY 
   84 Robert Guerrero          BX  M# 64    1/6    BOXER      25:35  8:14     25:34  8:14  Gilroy            CA 
   85 Elizabeth Butler         41  F# 21    2/33   F40-44     25:40  8:16     25:28  8:12  Fayetteville      NY 
   86 Rich Stankivitz          67  M# 65    2/8    M65-69     25:42  8:17     25:35  8:14  Canastota         NY 
   87 James Kernodle           46  M# 66    6/18   M45-49     25:44  8:17     25:37  8:15  Greensboro        NC 
   88 Alexis Lafever           16  F# 22    6/11   F15-19     25:46  8:18     25:40  8:16  Eaton             NY 
   89 Debra Whiting            60  F# 23    1/5    F60-64     25:47  8:18     25:31  8:13  Oneida            NY 
   90 Cole Deking              15  M# 67   16/23   M15-19     25:47  8:18     25:41  8:16  Canastota         NY 
   91 Aidan Lum                10  M# 68    2/29   M01-10     25:50  8:19     25:13  8:07  Canastota         NY 
   92 Ronald Hysick            51  M# 69    4/10   M50-54     25:54  8:21     25:50  8:19  Baldwinsville     NY 
   93 Jordan Mercer            22  F# 24    3/8    F20-24     25:57  8:22     25:13  8:07  Oneida            NY 
   94 Christopher Lafever      43  M# 70   11/23   M40-44     26:08  8:25     25:55  8:21  Eaton             NY 
   95 Annmarie Licatese        32  F# 25    4/18   F30-34     26:10  8:26     25:32  8:14  Oswego            NY 
   96 Mariah Lalonde           26  F# 26    2/16   F25-29     26:11  8:26     25:33  8:14  Oswego            NY 
   97 Keegan Timerman          13  M# 71   10/28   M11-14     26:18  8:28     26:06  8:25  Canastota         NY 
   98 Anthony Mariano          65  M# 72    3/8    M65-69     26:18  8:28     26:07  8:25  Albany            NY 
   99 Alexandra Jacob          15  F# 27    7/11   F15-19     26:22  8:30     26:15  8:27  Syracuse          NY 
  100 Xavier Lowery            14  M# 73   11/28   M11-14     26:30  8:32     25:42  8:17  Fayetteville      NY 
  101 Jessica Armstrong        43  F# 28    3/33   F40-44     26:33  8:33     26:20  8:29  Camden            NY 
  102 Amy Furletti             45  F# 29    2/16   F45-49     26:43  8:36     26:36  8:34  Clay              NY 
  103 Nicholas Barrera         BX  M# 74    2/6    BOXER      26:47  8:37     26:46  8:37  Mexico City       MX 
  104 Reid Hooker              14  M# 75   12/28   M11-14     26:52  8:39     26:19  8:29  Canastota         NY 
  105 Ethan Debrucque          15  M# 76   17/23   M15-19     27:00  8:42     26:52  8:39  Canastota         NY 
  106 Kevin Maloy              61  M# 77    2/10   M60-64     27:04  8:43     26:49  8:38  Averill Park      NY 
  107 Adeline Debrucque        12  F# 30    2/25   F11-14     27:04  8:43     26:53  8:39  Canastota         NY 
  108 Ron Debrucque            47  M# 78    7/18   M45-49     27:04  8:43     26:53  8:39  Canastota         NY 
  109 Ryan Amell               14  M# 79   13/28   M11-14     27:04  8:43     26:38  8:35  Canastota         NY 
  110 Carson Rowe              15  M# 80   18/23   M15-19     27:14  8:46     26:57  8:41  Wampsville        NY 
  111 Sherri Todd              42  F# 31    4/33   F40-44     27:17  8:47     26:47  8:38  Oneida            NY 
  112 David Stevens            11  M# 81   14/28   M11-14     27:21  8:48     26:35  8:34  Canastota         NY 
  113 Nicolle Findlay          40  F# 32    5/33   F40-44     27:25  8:50     26:55  8:40  Canastota         NY 
  114 Mark Smith               57  M# 82    7/13   M55-59     27:26  8:50     27:02  8:42  Morrisville       NY 
  115 Siearra Miller           20  F# 33    4/8    F20-24     27:30  8:52     27:03  8:43  Canastota         NY 
  116 Danielle Carlone         22  F# 34    5/8    F20-24     27:32  8:52     27:16  8:47  Canastota         NY 
  117 Neil Rodriguez           46  M# 83    8/18   M45-49     27:36  8:53     27:23  8:49  Cambridge         MA 
  118 Dana Delong              41  F# 35    6/33   F40-44     27:37  8:54     27:28  8:51  Pittsford         NY 
  119 Joseph Schaeffer         40  M# 84   12/23   M40-44     27:41  8:55     27:33  8:52  Farmington        NY 
  120 Francisco Anguiano       64  M# 85    3/10   M60-64     27:46  8:57     27:24  8:49  Orcgard Hill      CA 
  121 Waldemar Santos          27  M# 86    2/5    M25-29     27:53  8:59     27:03  8:43  New Britain       CT 
  122 Mark Buzzard             38  M# 87    4/13   M35-39     27:55  8:59     27:03  8:43  Canastota         NY 
  123 Tricia Shivers           35  F# 36    5/31   F35-39     27:56  9:00     27:32  8:52  Canastota         NY 
  124 Rachel Elder             63  F# 37    2/5    F60-64     27:57  9:00     27:30  8:51  Canastota         NY 
  125 Rosemary Iacovino        30  F# 38    5/18   F30-34     27:58  9:00     27:30  8:52  Saratoga Springs  NY 
  126 Ellen Eisenhut           51  F# 39    1/14   F50-54     27:58  9:00     27:45  8:56  Chittenango       NY 
  127 Zach Szkolnik            25  M# 88    3/5    M25-29     28:09  9:04     27:28  8:51  Canastota         NY 
  128 Rich McKenna             47  M# 89    9/18   M45-49     28:13  9:05     27:55  8:59  Minoa             NY 
  129 Ainsley McKenna          12  F# 40    3/25   F11-14     28:13  9:05     27:55  8:59  Minoa             NY 
  130 James Labarre            42  M# 90   13/23   M40-44     28:16  9:06     27:42  8:55  Canastota         NY 
  131 Megan Soden              39  F# 41    6/31   F35-39     28:26  9:09     27:57  9:00  Morrisville       NY 
  132 Allyssa Bonneau          10  F# 42    2/22   F01-10     28:29  9:11     28:28  9:10  Canastota         NY 
  133 Joanne Hewitt            58  F# 43    2/7    F55-59     28:30  9:11     28:23  9:09  Sylvan Beach      NY 
  134 Reilly Smith             13  F# 44    4/25   F11-14     28:31  9:11     28:05  9:03  Canastota         NY 
  135 Courtney Button          28  F# 45    3/16   F25-29     28:43  9:15     28:24  9:09  Canastota         NY 
  136 Nathan Engle             12  M# 91   15/28   M11-14     28:44  9:15     28:33  9:12  Canastota         NY 
  137 Randi Jo Holdridge       30  F# 46    6/18   F30-34     28:47  9:16     28:37  9:13  Canastota         NY 
  138 Caleb Platukis           13  M# 92   16/28   M11-14     28:49  9:17     28:38  9:13  Canastota         NY 
  139 Saige Skinner            14  F# 47    5/25   F11-14     28:52  9:18     28:31  9:11  Canastota         NY 
  140 Parker Hysick            13  M# 93   17/28   M11-14     28:55  9:19     28:51  9:18  Baldwinsville     NY 
  141 Robin Affinati           37  F# 48    7/31   F35-39     29:01  9:21     28:53  9:18  West Monroe       NY 
  142 Michael Salvarezza       58  M# 94    8/13   M55-59     29:02  9:21     28:40  9:14  Setauket          NY 
  143 Javier Rosado            26  M# 95    4/5    M25-29     29:08  9:23     28:17  9:07  Naugatuck         CT 
  144 Kelly Cresswell          52  F# 49    2/14   F50-54     29:17  9:26     29:01  9:21  Cazenovia         NY 
  145 Kayla Mercer             27  F# 50    4/16   F25-29     29:19  9:26     28:34  9:12  Oneida            NY 
  146 Megan Mercer             25  M# 96    5/5    M25-29     29:19  9:26     28:28  9:10  Oneida            NY 
  147 Jeff White               46  M# 97   10/18   M45-49     29:24  9:28     28:57  9:19  Canastota         NY 
  148 William Spreter          69  M# 98    4/8    M65-69     29:38  9:33     29:28  9:29  Baldwinsville     NY 
  149 Mark Smith               41  M# 99   14/23   M40-44     29:41  9:34     29:19  9:26  Phillipston       MA 
  150 Alan Knight              54  M#100    5/10   M50-54     29:43  9:34     29:00  9:20  Chittenango       PR 
  151 Charlie Fitch            47  M#101   11/18   M45-49     29:47  9:35     29:22  9:27  Macedon           NY 
  152 Daniel Stampfel          45  M#102   12/18   M45-49     29:54  9:38     29:44  9:35  New York          NY 
  153 Davina Gazo              36  F# 51    8/31   F35-39     29:54  9:38     29:45  9:35  New York          NY 
  154 Jessica Torrey           12  F# 52    6/25   F11-14     29:57  9:39     29:29  9:30  Canastota         NY 
  155 Emma Wood                13  F# 53    7/25   F11-14     29:57  9:39     29:31  9:30  Canastota         NY 
  156 Jennifer Caloia          54  F# 54    3/14   F50-54     30:04  9:41     29:28  9:29  Canastota         NY 
  157 Julie Burbank            54  F# 55    4/14   F50-54     30:05  9:41     29:47  9:36  Canastota         NY 
  158 Matthew Depaul           53  M#103    6/10   M50-54     30:07  9:42     29:23  9:28  Vernon            NY 
  159 Christine Palmer         40  F# 56    7/33   F40-44     30:07  9:42     29:46  9:35  Syracuse          NY 
  160 Laura Suppa              14  F# 57    8/25   F11-14     30:12  9:44     29:51  9:37  Canastota         NY 
  161 Tina Docous              48  F# 58    3/16   F45-49     30:21  9:47     30:10  9:43  Albany            NY 
  162 Sarah Didomizio          38  F# 59    9/31   F35-39     30:26  9:48     29:55  9:38  Amsterdam         NY 
  163 Lisa Neerukonda          28  F# 60    5/16   F25-29     30:27  9:48     29:59  9:39  Syracuse          NY 
  164 Kenya Jeter              27  F# 61    6/16   F25-29     30:30  9:49     29:28  9:29  Fort Drum         NY 
  165 Elizabeth Quackenbush    46  F# 62    4/16   F45-49     30:30  9:49     29:56  9:38  Jamesville        NY 
  166 Sarah Lewis              29  F# 63    7/16   F25-29     30:32  9:50     30:04  9:41  Manlius           NY 
  167 Erin Dupree              37  F# 64   10/31   F35-39     30:36  9:51     30:09  9:43  Parish            NY 
  168 Cori Lynn                40  F# 65    8/33   F40-44     30:36  9:51     30:10  9:43  Canastota         NY 
  169 Yesenia Corey            28  F# 66    8/16   F25-29     30:38  9:52     29:36  9:32  Fort Drum         NY 
  170 Kattiria Gonzalez        28  F# 67    9/16   F25-29     30:38  9:52     30:04  9:41  Syracuse          NY 
  171 Lesia Roback             54  F# 68    5/14   F50-54     30:41  9:53     30:16  9:45  Frankfort         NY 
  172 Audrey Moody             13  F# 69    9/25   F11-14     30:41  9:53     30:15  9:44  Canastota         NY 
  173 Kristin Williams         36  F# 70   11/31   F35-39     30:43  9:53     30:26  9:48  Clinton           NY 
  174 Daniel Curri             34  M#104    6/10   M30-34     30:44  9:54     30:07  9:42  Frankfort         NY 
  175 Chris Leblanc            47  M#105   13/18   M45-49     30:44  9:54     30:24  9:48  Canastota         NY 
  176 Ashley Curri             33  F# 71    7/18   F30-34     30:44  9:54     30:09  9:42  Frankfort         NY 
  177 Marilyn Collins          50  F# 72    6/14   F50-54     30:47  9:55     30:37  9:52  Blossvale         NY 
  178 Nicole Aumell            12  F# 73   10/25   F11-14     30:49  9:55     30:12  9:44  Canastota         NY 
  179 Melissa Hysick           39  F# 74   12/31   F35-39     30:54  9:57     30:43  9:54  Baldwinsville     NY 
  180 Patrick Stedman          53  M#106    7/10   M50-54     31:03 10:00     30:17  9:45  Canastota         NY 
  181 Nicole Palmisano         31  F# 75    8/18   F30-34     31:04 10:00     30:30  9:49  Syracuse          NY 
  182 Shane Platukis            9  M#107    3/29   M01-10     31:14 10:04     30:47  9:55  Canastota         NY 
  183 Ellen Brunet             57  F# 76    3/7    F55-59     31:16 10:04     30:55  9:57  Parish            NY 
  184 Luken Gaiser             10  M#108    4/29   M01-10     31:20 10:05     31:02 10:00  Canastota         NY 
  185 Devon Silvernail          8  M#109    5/29   M01-10     31:22 10:06     31:04 10:00  Canastota         NY 
  186 Woody Woodworth          64  M#110    4/10   M60-64     31:22 10:06     30:52  9:57  Chittenango       NY 
  187 Cai Woodworth             8  M#111    6/29   M01-10     31:22 10:06     30:53  9:57  Kirkville         NY 
  188 Melissa Winn             40  F# 77    9/33   F40-44     31:27 10:08     31:01  9:59  Canastota         NY 
  189 Gavin Pryputniewicz      16  M#112   19/23   M15-19     31:32 10:09     30:32  9:50  New Hartford      NY 
  190 Beth Ryan                55  F# 78    4/7    F55-59     31:32 10:09     30:34  9:51  Cazenovia         NY 
  191 Sheralyn Wellman         24  F# 79    6/8    F20-24     31:32 10:09     31:25 10:07  Memphis           NY 
  192 Christopher Forbes       36  M#113    5/13   M35-39     31:33 10:10     31:24 10:07  Oneida            NY 
  193 Ken Cresswell            56  M#114    9/13   M55-59     31:33 10:10     30:39  9:52  Cazenovia         NY 
  194 Benjamin Kaulback         8  M#115    7/29   M01-10     31:35 10:10     30:57  9:58  Canastota         NY 
  195 Brandon Silvernail       34  M#116    7/10   M30-34     31:35 10:10     31:13 10:03  Canastota         NY 
  196 Jacob McAdoo             10  M#117    8/29   M01-10     31:39 10:12     31:14 10:04  Canastota         NY 
  197 Kara Judd                42  F# 80   10/33   F40-44     31:40 10:12     30:46  9:54  Cazenovia         NY 
  198 Madelyn Copp              8  F# 81    3/22   F01-10     31:40 10:12     31:17 10:04  Minoa             NY 
  199 Joseph Copp              16  M#118   20/23   M15-19     31:41 10:12     31:18 10:05  Minoa             NY 
  200 Kip Hoag                 44  M#119   15/23   M40-44     31:43 10:13     31:13 10:03  Liverpool         NY 
  201 Kimberly Haley           53  F# 82    7/14   F50-54     31:46 10:14     31:35 10:10  Oneida            NY 
  202 Kalab Blowers            14  M#120   18/28   M11-14     31:49 10:15     31:38 10:11  Canastota         NY 
  203 Jasmine Reed             11  F# 83   11/25   F11-14     31:50 10:15     31:48 10:14  Canastota         NY 
  204 Oren Webster             11  M#121   19/28   M11-14     31:53 10:16     31:52 10:16  Liverpool         NY 
  205 Marny Kinne              42  F# 84   11/33   F40-44     31:53 10:16     31:17 10:04  Verona            NY 
  206 Elizabeth Roth           14  F# 85   12/25   F11-14     31:56 10:17     31:41 10:12  West Monroe       NY 
  207 Kay Guarrera Hagler      BX  F# 86    3/6    BOXER      32:00 10:18     31:57 10:17  Newark            NJ 
  208 Thomas Pryputniewicz     41  M#122   16/23   M40-44     32:01 10:19     31:04 10:00  New Hartford      NY 
  209 Johnnie Woods            55  M#123   10/13   M55-59     32:04 10:20     32:02 10:19  Canastota         NY 
  210 Joe Divanna              80  M#124    1/3    M70+       32:07 10:21     31:57 10:17  Clarks Summit     PA 
  211 Kimberly Cunningham      43  F# 87   12/33   F40-44     32:12 10:22     31:48 10:14  Oneida            NY 
  212 Debbi Waxenfeld          43  F# 88   13/33   F40-44     32:15 10:23     31:39 10:12  Bridgeport        NY 
  213 Alyssa Curri             32  F# 89    9/18   F30-34     32:17 10:24     31:40 10:12  Whitesboro        NY 
  214 Linda Hart               50  F# 90    8/14   F50-54     32:17 10:24     31:59 10:18  Cicero            NY 
  215 Cooper Bumbalo            8  M#125    9/29   M01-10     32:24 10:26     31:58 10:18  Canastota         NY 
  216 Tyler Teachout            8  M#126   10/29   M01-10     32:30 10:28     32:16 10:24  Canastota         NY 
  217 Eric Buzzard              8  M#127   11/29   M01-10     32:38 10:31     32:00 10:18  Canastota         NY 
  218 Kerstin McKay            49  F# 91    5/16   F45-49     32:41 10:31     31:45 10:14  Cazenovia         NY 
  219 Tina D'Amico             58  F# 92    5/7    F55-59     32:48 10:34     32:33 10:29  Syracuse          NY 
  220 Aimee Ward               64  F# 93    3/5    F60-64     32:52 10:35     32:40 10:31  Canandaigua       NY 
  221 Vincent Bellinger        10  M#128   12/29   M01-10     32:53 10:35     32:29 10:28  Canastota         NY 
  222 Christine Wood           43  F# 94   14/33   F40-44     32:55 10:36     32:25 10:26  Canastota         NY 
  223 Melissa Gohringer        37  F# 95   13/31   F35-39     32:58 10:37     32:41 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  224 Kole Otts                10  M#129   13/29   M01-10     33:03 10:39     32:44 10:32  Canastota         NY 
  225 Judy Crowley             67  F# 96    1/4    F65-69     33:10 10:41     32:33 10:29  Cicero            NY 
  226 Melissa Forbes           33  F# 97   10/18   F30-34     33:14 10:42     33:05 10:39  Oneida            NY 
  227 Luberta Crouch           39  F# 98   14/31   F35-39     33:19 10:44     33:02 10:38  Liverpool         NY 
  228 Nichole Boston           28  F# 99   10/16   F25-29     33:20 10:44     32:51 10:35  Canastota         NY 
  229 Jessica Wimmer           27  F#100   11/16   F25-29     33:21 10:44     32:52 10:35  Canastota         NY 
  230 Ryan Curtis              34  M#130    8/10   M30-34     33:27 10:46     33:23 10:45  Syracuse          NY 
  231 Olivia Hooker            10  F#101    4/22   F01-10     33:28 10:47     33:05 10:39  Canastota         NY 
  232 Dan Wheeler              64  M#131    5/10   M60-64     33:32 10:48     32:36 10:30  Cazenovia         NY 
  233 Katherine Pabis          10  F#102    5/22   F01-10     33:35 10:49     33:12 10:41  Canastota         NY 
  234 Mackenzie Stevens        11  F#103   13/25   F11-14     33:36 10:49     33:12 10:42  Canastota         NY 
  235 Lisa Vrabel              45  F#104    6/16   F45-49     33:39 10:50     33:16 10:43  Syracuse          NY 
  236 Brenda Egelston          43  F#105   15/33   F40-44     33:48 10:53     33:13 10:42  Oneida            NY 
  237 Angela Lefler            25  F#106   12/16   F25-29     33:50 10:54     33:16 10:43  Syracuse          NY 
  238 Chris Prosonic           48  M#132   14/18   M45-49     34:03 10:58     33:33 10:48  Solvay            NY 
  239 Colin Beers              14  M#133   20/28   M11-14     34:03 10:58     33:33 10:48  Solvay            NY 
  240 Jeff Aumell              43  M#134   17/23   M40-44     34:07 10:59     33:29 10:47  Canastota         NY 
  241 Evan McGowan              9  M#135   14/29   M01-10     34:11 11:00     33:37 10:49  Canastota         NY 
  242 Janina McGrath           52  F#107    9/14   F50-54     34:13 11:01     33:28 10:47  Canastota         NY 
  243 Victor Stannish          56  M#136   11/13   M55-59     34:18 11:03     33:58 10:56  Hicksville        NY 
  244 Edward Byrnes            48  M#137   15/18   M45-49     34:23 11:04     33:24 10:46  Chittenango       NY 
  245 Alanna Gillis            35  F#108   15/31   F35-39     34:26 11:05     33:51 10:54  Syracuse          NY 
  246 Olena Conrad             11  F#109   14/25   F11-14     34:27 11:06     34:06 10:59  Canastota         NY 
  247 Ashley Crosby            28  F#110   13/16   F25-29     34:28 11:06     34:04 10:58  Canastota         NY 
  248 Cheryl Barr              48  F#111    7/16   F45-49     34:30 11:07     33:59 10:57  Pittsford         NY 
  249 Patrick Mercer           53  M#138    8/10   M50-54     34:30 11:07     33:39 10:50  Oneida            NY 
  250 Irish Micky Ward         BX  M#139    4/6    BOXER      34:44 11:11     34:44 11:11  Lowell            MA 
  251 John Stracey             BX  M#140    5/6    BOXER      34:44 11:11     34:43 11:11  Bethnal Green     UK 
  252 Sheilla Roth             44  F#112   16/33   F40-44     34:48 11:12     34:32 11:07  West Monroe       NY 
  253 Nicole Graham            39  F#113   16/31   F35-39     34:53 11:14     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  254 Willie Miller            69  M#141    5/8    M65-69     34:54 11:14     34:34 11:08  Nicholville       NY 
  255 Natalie Fox               8  F#114    6/22   F01-10     35:00 11:16     34:34 11:08  Chittenango       NY 
  256 Katie Kummer             32  F#115   11/18   F30-34     35:01 11:16     34:34 11:08  Canastota         NY 
  257 Amy Becker               49  F#116    8/16   F45-49     35:03 11:17     34:45 11:11  Oneida            NY 
  258 Barbara & Rhys Williams  43  F#117   17/33   F40-44     35:12 11:20     34:09 11:00  Oneida            NY 
  259 Marielle Emmanuel        11  F#118   15/25   F11-14     35:14 11:21     34:57 11:15  Liverpool         NY 
  260 Jack Hirsch              64  M#142    6/10   M60-64     35:18 11:22     34:46 11:12  Far Rockaway      NY 
  261 Erin Schwoeppe           31  F#119   12/18   F30-34     35:33 11:27     35:00 11:16  Camillus          NY 
  262 Laura Hart               40  F#120   18/33   F40-44     35:35 11:28     35:08 11:19  Canastota         NY 
  263 Kierra Shaughnessy       11  F#121   16/25   F11-14     35:36 11:28     35:33 11:27  Canastota         NY 
  264 Brooke Roberts           10  F#122    7/22   F01-10     35:42 11:30     35:21 11:23  Canastota         NY 
  265 Gretchen Conrad          11  F#123   17/25   F11-14     35:43 11:30     35:21 11:23  Canastota         NY 
  266 Natalie Jacobs           11  F#124   18/25   F11-14     35:44 11:30     35:22 11:23  Canastota         NY 
  267 Ed Bland                 20  M#143    4/6    M20-24     35:45 11:31     35:26 11:25  Liverpool         NY 
  268 Julie Buehner            65  F#125    2/4    F65-69     35:59 11:35     35:45 11:31  Munnsville        NY 
  269 Kimberly Rorick          45  F#126    9/16   F45-49     35:59 11:35     35:31 11:26  Canastota         NY 
  270 Wendy Cassano            53  F#127   10/14   F50-54     35:59 11:35     35:30 11:26  Canastota         NY 
  271 Madison Philo             8  F#128    8/22   F01-10     36:04 11:37     35:44 11:31  Canastota         NY 
  272 Selina Lazarus           48  F#129   10/16   F45-49     36:05 11:37     35:49 11:32  Liverpool         NY 
  273 Jennifer Younglove       43  F#130   19/33   F40-44     36:11 11:39     35:50 11:32  West Eaton        NY 
  274 Stan Dutra               37  M#144    6/13   M35-39     36:15 11:40     36:12 11:39  Middleboro        MA 
  275 Robert Conrad            47  M#145   16/18   M45-49     36:17 11:41     35:52 11:33  Canastota         NY 
  276 James McCarthy           44  M#146   18/23   M40-44     36:17 11:41     35:28 11:25  Canastota         NY 
  277 Ted Emmanuel             50  M#147    9/10   M50-54     36:28 11:45     36:04 11:37  Liverpool         NY 
  278 Cassondra Wood           13  F#131   19/25   F11-14     36:32 11:46     36:06 11:38  Canastota         NY 
  279 Janice Ketchum           65  F#132    3/4    F65-69     36:41 11:49     36:20 11:42  Baldwinsville     NY 
  280 Gary Ketchum             66  M#148    6/8    M65-69     36:43 11:49     36:21 11:42  Baldwinsville     NY 
  281 Vicki Woodworth          41  F#133   20/33   F40-44     36:44 11:50     36:13 11:40  Kirkville         NY 
  282 Martha Tornabene         40  F#134   21/33   F40-44     36:44 11:50     36:14 11:40  Oneida            NY 
  283 Zachary Fuentes Lamb     20  M#149    5/6    M20-24     36:50 11:52     36:05 11:37  Morrisville       NY 
  284 Lillian Ward             13  F#135   20/25   F11-14     36:52 11:52     36:45 11:50  Canastota         NY 
  285 Derek Lyons              13  M#150   21/28   M11-14     36:53 11:52     36:41 11:49  Canastota         NY 
  286 Rosemary Laquidari       74  F#136    1/1    F70+       36:53 11:53     36:34 11:47  Liverpool         NY 
  287 Cy Moore                 11  M#151   22/28   M11-14     37:00 11:55     36:34 11:47  Canastota         NY 
  288 Stephanie Baran          37  F#137   17/31   F35-39     37:05 11:56     36:27 11:44  Liverpool         NY 
  289 Harry Baran              40  M#152   19/23   M40-44     37:05 11:56     36:27 11:44  Liverpool         NY 
  290 Ethan Findlay            17  M#153   21/23   M15-19     37:05 11:57     36:26 11:44  Canastota         NY 
  291 Carson Findlay            9  M#154   15/29   M01-10     37:06 11:57     36:26 11:44  Canastota         NY 
  292 Rylon Skinner            10  M#155   16/29   M01-10     37:11 11:58     36:46 11:50  Canastota         NY 
  293 Dominic Austin           11  M#156   23/28   M11-14     37:11 11:58     37:06 11:57  Canastota         NY 
  294 Keeran Timerman          11  M#157   24/28   M11-14     37:11 11:59     37:06 11:57  Canastota         NY 
  295 Holden Aumell            10  M#158   17/29   M01-10     37:13 11:59     36:36 11:47  Canastota         NY 
  296 Catrina Ward             39  F#138   18/31   F35-39     37:14 12:00     37:06 11:57  Canastota         NY 
  297 Eilis Byrnes             39  F#139   19/31   F35-39     37:17 12:00     36:22 11:43  Chittenango       NY 
  298 David McGrath            55  M#159   12/13   M55-59     37:17 12:01     36:33 11:46  Canastota         NY 
  299 Joshua Blowers           11  M#160   25/28   M11-14     37:29 12:04     37:28 12:04  Canastota         NY 
  300 Walter Stokes            22  M#161    6/6    M20-24     37:33 12:05     37:14 11:59  Morrisville       NY 
  301 Deb Audley               66  F#140    4/4    F65-69     37:34 12:06     37:13 11:59  Bridgeport        NY 
  302 Carter Crosby             8  M#162   18/29   M01-10     37:37 12:07     37:04 11:56  Canastota         NY 
  303 Connor Farwell           12  M#163   26/28   M11-14     37:41 12:08     37:38 12:07  Canastota         NY 
  304 Patrick Lum              39  M#164    7/13   M35-39     37:41 12:08     37:01 11:55  Canastota         NY 
  305 Breauna Otts             22  F#141    7/8    F20-24     37:43 12:09     37:24 12:03  Canastota         NY 
  306 Kyra McGowan             13  F#142   21/25   F11-14     37:44 12:09     37:11 11:58  Canastota         NY 
  307 Gina Rapasadi            36  F#143   20/31   F35-39     37:45 12:10     37:03 11:56  Camillus          NY 
  308 Alexa McGowan            11  F#144   22/25   F11-14     37:47 12:10     37:14 11:59  Canastota         NY 
  309 Hayley Chargin           21  F#145    8/8    F20-24     37:52 12:11     37:09 11:58  Avon Lake         OH 
  310 Kayla Chargin            26  F#146   14/16   F25-29     37:52 12:12     37:10 11:58  Lakewood          OH 
  311 Tara Thurston            45  F#147   11/16   F45-49     38:01 12:15     37:10 11:58  Vernon Center     NY 
  312 Jeff Gohringer           35  M#165    8/13   M35-39     38:10 12:17     37:53 12:12  Washington        DC 
  313 Kendra Carver            29  F#148   15/16   F25-29     38:27 12:23     37:42 12:09  Canastota         NY 
  314 Merrilee Carver          60  F#149    4/5    F60-64     38:27 12:23     37:43 12:09  Canastota         NY 
  315 Marvin Hagler            BX  M#166    6/6    BOXER      38:33 12:25     38:33 12:25  Newark            NJ 
  316 Marisa Capozi            35  F#150   21/31   F35-39     38:43 12:28     38:20 12:21  Manlius           NY 
  317 Tina Mueller             43  F#151   22/33   F40-44     38:43 12:28     38:20 12:21  Jamesville        NY 
  318 Patrick Foran            66  M#167    7/8    M65-69     38:54 12:32     37:00 11:55  Canastota         NY 
  319 Jaclyn Buzzard           37  F#152   22/31   F35-39     38:55 12:32     38:01 12:15  Canastota         NY 
  320 Tina Deking              38  F#153   23/31   F35-39     39:08 12:36     38:55 12:32  Canastota         NY 
  321 Cindy Relyea             41  F#154   23/33   F40-44     39:13 12:38     38:25 12:22  Chittenango       NY 
  322 Casey Kaulback           31  F#155   13/18   F30-34     39:13 12:38     38:35 12:25  Canastota         NY 
  323 Megan Muggle             36  F#156   24/31   F35-39     39:16 12:39     38:33 12:25  Canastota         NY 
  324 Jill Crosby              39  F#157   25/31   F35-39     39:19 12:40     38:37 12:26  Canastota         NY 
  325 Lance Nelson             32  M#168    9/10   M30-34     39:24 12:41     38:57 12:33  East Syracuse     NY 
  326 Chuck Choi               57  M#169   13/13   M55-59     39:28 12:43     38:34 12:25  Canastota         NY 
  327 Paul Dinitto             50  M#170   10/10   M50-54     39:42 12:47     39:25 12:42  Amsterdam         NY 
  328 Lisa Hopkins             41  F#158   24/33   F40-44     39:49 12:49     39:06 12:35  Canastota         NY 
  329 Jesse Potter             12  M#171   27/28   M11-14     39:58 12:52     39:13 12:38  Canastota         NY 
  330 Miles Kimball            11  M#172   28/28   M11-14     40:14 12:57     39:29 12:43  Canastota         NY 
  331 Michael Shaughnessy      36  M#173    9/13   M35-39     40:15 12:58     39:09 12:36  Canastota         NY 
  332 Christopher Norman       36  M#174   10/13   M35-39     40:15 12:58     39:09 12:36  Jamesville        NY 
  333 John Crowley             67  M#175    8/8    M65-69     40:19 12:59     39:42 12:47  Cicero            NY 
  334 Zachary Miller           15  M#176   22/23   M15-19     40:24 13:00     40:16 12:58  Canastota         NY 
  335 Antoinette Becker        55  F#159    6/7    F55-59     40:33 13:03     39:39 12:46  Canastota         NY 
  336 Sandy Jordan             60  F#160    5/5    F60-64     40:50 13:09     39:53 12:51  Oneida            NY 
  337 Julie Acquaviva          37  F#161   26/31   F35-39     40:53 13:10     40:25 13:01  Ilion             NY 
  338 Stephen White            37  M#177   11/13   M35-39     41:14 13:17     40:41 13:06  Canastota         NY 
  339 Jessica Bixby            38  F#162   27/31   F35-39     41:16 13:17     40:36 13:05  Canastota         NY 
  340 Tabitha White            33  F#163   14/18   F30-34     41:16 13:17     40:43 13:07  Canastota         NY 
  341 Rich Curri               36  M#178   12/13   M35-39     41:33 13:23     40:57 13:11  Guilderland       NY 
  342 Vance Fowler             48  M#179   17/18   M45-49     41:35 13:23     40:53 13:10  Brunswick         GA 
  343 Madison Hysick           15  F#164    8/11   F15-19     41:35 13:23     41:27 13:21  Baldwinsville     NY 
  344 Paige Arquri             16  F#165    9/11   F15-19     41:35 13:23     41:27 13:21  Baldwinsville     NY 
  345 Trenton Wimmer            8  M#180   19/29   M01-10     41:56 13:30     41:04 13:14  Canastota         NY 
  346 Nathan Philo              9  M#181   20/29   M01-10     42:01 13:32     41:40 13:25  Canastota         NY 
  347 Gavin Stevens            10  M#182   21/29   M01-10     42:03 13:32     41:42 13:26  Canastota         NY 
  348 Carter Relf               7  M#183   22/29   M01-10     42:04 13:33     41:12 13:16  Canastota         NY 
  349 Austin Brumber           10  M#184   23/29   M01-10     42:12 13:35     41:51 13:29  Canastota         NY 
  350 Anthony Ricciardiello     9  M#185   24/29   M01-10     42:21 13:38     41:34 13:23  Fayetteville      NY 
  351 Gemma Ricciardiello       8  F#166    9/22   F01-10     42:31 13:42     41:45 13:27  Fayetteville      NY 
  352 Leanne Hannan            17  F#167   10/11   F15-19     42:38 13:44     42:19 13:38  Canastota         NY 
  353 Jackie Kimball           34  F#168   15/18   F30-34     43:09 13:54     42:08 13:34  Canastota         NY 
  354 Vicki O'Connor           42  F#169   25/33   F40-44     43:09 13:54     42:42 13:45  East Syracuse     NY 
  355 Marylou Plante           54  F#170   11/14   F50-54     43:10 13:54     42:25 13:39  Liverpool         NY 
  356 Rachel Ricciardiello     39  F#171   28/31   F35-39     43:15 13:56     42:29 13:41  Fayetteville      NY 
  357 Rebecca McClure          13  F#172   23/25   F11-14     43:20 13:57     42:55 13:49  Canastota         NY 
  358 Taylor Herman            10  F#173   10/22   F01-10     43:24 13:58     42:24 13:39  Canastota         NY 
  359 Stacy Cox                40  F#174   26/33   F40-44     43:37 14:03     42:51 13:48  Canastota         NY 
  360 Marci Otts               37  F#175   29/31   F35-39     43:38 14:03     42:52 13:48  Canastota         NY 
  361 Dixie Buyea              42  F#176   27/33   F40-44     43:39 14:03     42:51 13:48  Canastota         NY 
  362 Ella Ward                10  F#177   11/22   F01-10     43:59 14:10     43:37 14:03  Canastota         NY 
  363 David Ward               41  M#186   20/23   M40-44     44:01 14:10     43:40 14:03  Canastota         NY 
  364 Ron Jackson              60  M#187    7/10   M60-64     44:44 14:24     44:41 14:23  New Castle        DE 
  365 Harry Thomas             60  M#188    8/10   M60-64     44:45 14:24     44:41 14:23  Huntsville        TX 
  366 Joy Brown                52  F#178   12/14   F50-54     44:50 14:26     44:18 14:16  Pittsford         NY 
  367 Joseph Monfiletto        61  M#189    9/10   M60-64     44:58 14:29     44:18 14:16  Munnsville        NY 
  368 Linda Findlay            58  F#179    7/7    F55-59     45:19 14:35     44:40 14:23  Oneida            NY 
  369 Jessica Panetta          35  F#180   30/31   F35-39     45:58 14:48     45:29 14:39  Canastota         NY 
  370 Thomas Kaulback          32  M#190   10/10   M30-34     46:08 14:51     45:24 14:37  Canastota         NY 
  371 Audrey Kaulback           7  F#181   12/22   F01-10     46:08 14:51     45:24 14:37  Canastota         NY 
  372 Hank Reed                78  M#191    2/3    M70+       46:27 14:57     45:50 14:46  Barneveld         NY 
  373 Natalie Corbin           10  F#182   13/22   F01-10     46:30 14:58     45:44 14:43  Fayetteville      NY 
  374 Noble Rossi              15  M#192   23/23   M15-19     46:30 14:58     45:41 14:43  Fayetteville      NY 
  375 Stephanie Bracken        47  F#183   12/16   F45-49     46:55 15:07     46:13 14:53  Canton            GA 
  376 Jeffrey Jowett           75  M#193    3/3    M70+       46:59 15:08     46:07 14:51  Collegeville      PA 
  377 Kaylie Cox               15  F#184   11/11   F15-19     47:10 15:11     46:22 14:56  Canastota         NY 
  378 Madalin Larue            12  F#185   24/25   F11-14     47:11 15:11     46:21 14:56  Canastota         NY 
  379 Alyssa Leroy             10  F#186   14/22   F01-10     47:11 15:12     47:02 15:09  Canastota         NY 
  380 Ruby Ward                 9  F#187   15/22   F01-10     47:12 15:12     47:03 15:09  Canastota         NY 
  381 Brooke Congden           13  F#188   25/25   F11-14     47:13 15:12     46:48 15:04  Canastota         NY 
  382 Jamie Badgley            42  M#194   21/23   M40-44     47:40 15:21     46:53 15:06  Durhamville       NY 
  383 Mason Crosby              6  M#195   25/29   M01-10     47:56 15:26     47:22 15:15  Canastota         NY 
  384 Daniella Curtis           8  F#189   16/22   F01-10     47:56 15:26     47:40 15:21  Canastota         NY 
  385 Loran Crosby             38  M#196   13/13   M35-39     47:56 15:26     47:22 15:15  Canastota         NY 
  386 Lucy Williams             8  F#190   17/22   F01-10     47:58 15:27     47:41 15:21  Canastota         NY 
  387 Barrett O'Mara            9  M#197   26/29   M01-10     47:59 15:27     47:25 15:16  Canastota         NY 
  388 Courtney Buehner         27  F#191   16/16   F25-29     48:00 15:27     47:43 15:22  Oneida            NY 
  389 Katrina Mercer           54  F#192   13/14   F50-54     48:00 15:27     47:44 15:22  Oneida            NY 
  390 Madden O'Mara             9  M#198   27/29   M01-10     48:13 15:32     47:41 15:21  Canastota         NY 
  391 Caiden Campbell           7  M#199   28/29   M01-10     48:14 15:32     47:33 15:19  Oneida            NY 
  392 Stacy Cacciotti          42  F#193   28/33   F40-44     48:16 15:32     47:35 15:19  Oneida            NY 
  393 Jennifer Bloss           42  F#194   29/33   F40-44     48:16 15:33     47:35 15:19  Oneida            NY 
  394 Theresa Wagner           46  F#195   13/16   F45-49     48:20 15:34     47:49 15:24  Munnsville        NY 
  395 Christine Crosby         45  F#196   14/16   F45-49     48:20 15:34     47:49 15:24  Baldwinsville     NY 
  396 Lily Prisco              10  F#197   18/22   F01-10     49:51 16:03     48:59 15:46  Canastota         NY 
  397 Laurel Sterling          48  F#198   15/16   F45-49     50:02 16:06     49:10 15:50  Canastota         NY 
  398 Rachel Russo             34  F#199   16/18   F30-34     50:02 16:07     49:07 15:49  Canastota         NY 
  399 Emma Farwell             10  F#200   19/22   F01-10     50:02 16:07     49:10 15:50  Canastota         NY 
  400 Skyler Relf               9  F#201   20/22   F01-10     50:20 16:13     49:21 15:53  Canastota         NY 
  401 Caiden Znuj              10  M#200   29/29   M01-10     50:23 16:13     49:56 16:05  Canastota         NY 
  402 Holly Znuj               41  F#202   30/33   F40-44     50:46 16:21     49:59 16:06  Canastota         NY 
  403 Kristen Moryl            42  F#203   31/33   F40-44     51:05 16:27     50:11 16:09  Liverpool         NY 
  404 Brian Starrs             41  M#201   22/23   M40-44     51:57 16:44     51:16 16:31  Northville        MI 
  405 Robert Starrs            45  M#202   18/18   M45-49     51:58 16:44     51:18 16:31  Canastota         NY 
  406 Laura Starrs             48  F#204   16/16   F45-49     53:29 17:13     52:51 17:01  Orlando           FL 
  407 Maureen Starrs           34  F#205   17/18   F30-34     53:29 17:13     52:50 17:01  Laurens           NY 
  408 Monique Wright-Williams  54  F#206   14/14   F50-54     55:32 17:53     55:17 17:48  Syracuse          NY 
  409 Andrea Bernard           42  F#207   32/33   F40-44     55:32 17:53     55:17 17:48  Syracuse          NY 
  410 Larissa Holdridge         9  F#208   21/22   F01-10     56:11 18:05     55:11 17:46  Canastota         NY 
  411 Carly Leahey              9  F#209   22/22   F01-10     56:12 18:06     55:11 17:46  Canastota         NY 
  412 Lauren Masucci           43  F#210   33/33   F40-44     56:25 18:10     55:42 17:56  Canastota         NY 
  413 Chris Miller             42  M#203   23/23   M40-44   1:03:26 20:25   1:02:51 20:14  Marcy             NY 
  414 Jean Palmer              38  F#211   31/31   F35-39   1:03:27 20:26   1:02:51 20:14  Marcy             NY 
  415 Amanda Mitchell          33  F#212   18/18   F30-34   1:05:13 21:00   1:04:16 20:41  Canastota         NY 
  416 Kenneth Carver           61  M#204   10/10   M60-64   1:05:13 21:00   1:04:15 20:41  Canastota         NY
THE 22nd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                       Canastota, NY   2018

                 Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com

                              AGE GROUP AWARDS
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brad Mish             31   15:14  Dorchester      MA 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amber Piersma         13   19:35  Cassville       NY 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mason Roberts         10   25:03  Canastota       NY 
           2 Aidan Lum             10   25:50  Canastota       NY 
           3 Shane Platukis         9   31:14  Canastota       NY 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Julia Gullo           10   24:38  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Allyssa Bonneau       10   28:29  Canastota       NY 
           3 Madelyn Copp           8   31:40  Minoa           NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aidan Mascareno       13   19:44  Canastota       NY 
           2 Kyle Musachio         14   20:09  Canastota       NY 
           3 Clay Roberts          12   20:30  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adeline Debrucque     12   27:04  Canastota       NY 
           2 Ainsley McKenna       12   28:13  Minoa           NY 
           3 Reilly Smith          13   28:31  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dakota Corney         19   17:32  Oneida          NY 
           2 Jacob Blaszkow        19   19:14  Chittenango     NY 
           3 Andrew Wright         15   19:33  Oneida          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Deanna Carlone        18   21:55  Canastota       NY 
           2 Sarah Tingley         19   22:36  East Syracuse   NY 
           3 Audrey Mascareno      15   23:24  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joseph Difabio        24   16:29  Corning         NY 
           2 Sean Satchwell        21   17:12  Cazenovia       NY 
           3 Jimmy Gardner         21   22:45  Williamsport    PA 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rachel Bargabos       20   23:03  Canastota       NY 
           2 Kristen Owens         23   24:47  Whitesboro      NY 
           3 Jordan Mercer         22   25:57  Oneida          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Noel Cortes           25   25:01  Hartford        CT 
           2 Waldemar Santos       27   27:53  New Britain     CT 
           3 Zach Szkolnik         25   28:09  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christle Nourse       25   24:33  Canastota       NY 
           2 Mariah Lalonde        26   26:11  Oswego          NY 
           3 Courtney Button       28   28:43  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Will Foran            31   19:21  Pittsburg       PA 
           2 Sam Acevedo           30   21:07  Voorheesville   NY 
           3 Vinnie Rinaldo        34   24:05  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jennifer Cary         34   20:54  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Amy Roberson          34   22:09  Sauquoit        NY 
           3 Samantha McDonough    33   23:45  Oneida          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Copp             37   17:06  Minoa           NY 
           2 Brian Barfoot         39   19:17  Minoa           NY 
           3 Jim Rafte             39   24:25  Wampsville      NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amanda Hatfield       38   19:46  Oneida          NY 
           2 Julie Reksc           38   20:56  Cazenovia       NY 
           3 Rachel Bergman        36   21:57  Manlius         NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jeffrey Cann          41   18:05  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Joe Woodworth         40   18:20  Kirkville       NY 
           3 Corey Fellows         40   21:40  Oneida          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Beth Depasquale       41   21:25  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Elizabeth Butler      41   25:40  Fayetteville    NY 
           3 Jessica Armstrong     43   26:33  Camden          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John McEachen         48   22:32  Fulton          NY 
           2 Derrick Gibbons       45   23:19  Holland Patent  NY 
           3 Hugh Yeman            48   24:36  Larchmont       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kathleen Wheeler      47   23:27  Camillus        NY 
           2 Amy Furletti          45   26:43  Clay            NY 
           3 Tina Docous           48   30:21  Albany          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Paul Cianfrocca       54   20:46  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Paul Van Geet         52   22:16  Fulton          NY 
           3 Aaron Ganaway         52   22:52  New York        NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ellen Eisenhut        51   27:58  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Kelly Cresswell       52   29:17  Cazenovia       NY 
           3 Jennifer Caloia       54   30:04  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rick Royce            59   21:00  Kingston        ON 
           2 David Laris           55   21:14  Clay            NY 
           3 Derrick Jackson       57   22:02  Oneida          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Annette Bargabos      57   24:23  Canastota       NY 
           2 Joanne Hewitt         58   28:30  Sylvan Beach    NY 
           3 Ellen Brunet          57   31:16  Parish          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Robert Burbank        60   23:13  Canastota       NY 
           2 Kevin Maloy           61   27:04  Averill Park    NY 
           3 Francisco Anguiano    64   27:46  Orcgard Hill    CA 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Debra Whiting         60   25:47  Oneida          NY 
           2 Rachel Elder          63   27:57  Canastota       NY 
           3 Aimee Ward            64   32:52  Canandaigua     NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Edmond Theobald       66   24:07  Minoa           NY 
           2 Rich Stankivitz       67   25:42  Canastota       NY 
           3 Anthony Mariano       65   26:18  Albany          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Judy Crowley          67   33:10  Cicero          NY 
           2 Julie Buehner         65   35:59  Munnsville      NY 
           3 Janice Ketchum        65   36:41  Baldwinsville   NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Divanna           80   32:07  Clarks Summit   PA 
           2 Hank Reed             78   46:27  Barneveld       NY 
           3 Jeffrey Jowett        75   46:59  Collegeville    PA 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rosemary Laquidari    74   36:53  Liverpool       NY
                       THE 23rd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 9, 2018

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Richards           26  M#  1    1/5    M25-29     40:47  5:29     40:46  5:28  Houghton          NY 
    2 Matt Lacey               34  M#  2    1/5    M30-34     42:24  5:42     42:23  5:41  Clinton           NY 
    3 Corey Zlatniski          24  M#  3    1/2    M20-24     44:11  5:56     44:09  5:56  Mattituck         NY 
    4 Erich Nieman             41  M#  4    1/11   M40-44     44:37  5:59     44:37  5:59  Manlius           NY 
    5 William Callahan         41  M#  5    2/11   M40-44     44:55  6:02     44:54  6:02  Whitesboro        NY 
    6 Cat Beck                 32  F#  1    1/9    F30-34     45:22  6:05     45:20  6:05  Clinton           NY 
    7 Randy Misencik           38  M#  6    1/10   M35-39     47:16  6:21     47:12  6:20  Liverpool         NY 
    8 Seth Kutil               33  M#  7    2/5    M30-34     47:30  6:23     47:26  6:22  Syracuse          NY 
    9 Joe Bright               28  M#  8    2/5    M25-29     49:18  6:37     49:14  6:37  Syracuse          NY 
   10 Fred Marty               42  M#  9    3/11   M40-44     50:22  6:46     50:18  6:45  Syracuse          NY 
   11 Eric Murray              27  M# 10    3/5    M25-29     50:27  6:46     50:24  6:46  Chittenango       NY 
   12 Mike O'Connor            42  M# 11    4/11   M40-44     50:33  6:47     50:29  6:47  East Syracuse     NY 
   13 Chris Loughlin           40  M# 12    5/11   M40-44     51:16  6:53     51:12  6:52  Cicero            NY 
   14 Todd Robertson           43  M# 13    6/11   M40-44     51:35  6:55     51:31  6:55  Syracuse          NY 
   15 Matthew Muttillo         32  M# 14    3/5    M30-34     51:39  6:56     51:37  6:56  Rome              NY 
   16 Jeffrey Mills            41  M# 15    7/11   M40-44     51:40  6:56     51:38  6:56  Chittenango       NY 
   17 Dara Megivern            31  F#  2    2/9    F30-34     51:41  6:56     51:39  6:56  Syracuse          NY 
   18 Dennis Delaney           53  M# 16    1/8    M50-54     51:51  6:58     51:44  6:57  Syracuse          NY 
   19 Chris Cox                45  M# 17    1/5    M45-49     52:20  7:01     52:15  7:01  Liverpool         NY 
   20 Stephen MacDonald        54  M# 18    2/8    M50-54     52:31  7:03     52:27  7:03  Oneida            NY 
   21 Cassandra Crane          49  F#  3    1/5    F45-49     53:02  7:07     52:59  7:07  Chittenango       NY 
   22 Chad Corey               36  M# 19    2/10   M35-39     53:30  7:11     53:28  7:11  Fort Drum         NY 
   23 Michael Robinson         37  M# 20    3/10   M35-39     54:02  7:15     53:50  7:14  Syracuse          NY 
   24 Bob Seigart              61  M# 21    1/3    M60-64     54:51  7:22     54:40  7:20  Syracuse          NY 
   25 Ismael Morales           61  M# 22    2/3    M60-64     54:59  7:23     54:52  7:22  Boonville         NY 
   26 Karen Randall            40  F#  4    1/1    F40-44     55:56  7:31     55:53  7:30  Utica             NY 
   27 Jonathan Weinstock       33  M# 23    4/5    M30-34     56:36  7:36     56:11  7:33  Falls Church      VA 
   28 Richard Foxwell          20  M# 24    2/2    M20-24     56:52  7:38     56:50  7:38  Nottingham        MD 
   29 Jason Fingerman          45  M# 25    2/5    M45-49     58:29  7:51     58:24  7:50  Liverpool         NY 
   30 Sally Sgarlata           21  F#  5    1/2    F20-24     59:38  8:00     59:22  7:58  Canastota         NY 
   31 Steve Fairbrother        39  M# 26    4/10   M35-39     59:44  8:01     59:39  8:00  Whitesboro        NY 
   32 Renee Affinati           37  F#  6    1/9    F35-39     59:58  8:03     59:51  8:02  West Monroe       NY 
   33 Edwin Smith              40  M# 27    8/11   M40-44     59:58  8:03     59:45  8:01  Schenectady       NY 
   34 Greg Wandersee           60  M# 28    3/3    M60-64   1:00:36  8:08   1:00:25  8:07  North Syracuse    NY 
   35 John Drew                53  M# 29    3/8    M50-54   1:00:36  8:08   1:00:31  8:07  Canastota         NY 
   36 Abby Puleo               28  F#  7    1/5    F25-29   1:01:08  8:12   1:00:57  8:11  New Hartford      NY 
   37 Mike Palmer              55  M# 30    1/2    M55-59   1:01:09  8:12   1:00:58  8:11  Whitesboro        NY 
   38 Tony Divanna             54  M# 31    4/8    M50-54   1:01:30  8:15   1:01:22  8:14  Covington         GA 
   39 Kevin Rollins            36  M# 32    5/10   M35-39   1:01:31  8:15   1:01:19  8:14  Canastota         NY 
   40 Catherine Terry          35  F#  8    2/9    F35-39   1:01:32  8:16   1:01:17  8:14  East Syracuse     NY 
   41 Lauren MacDonald         26  F#  9    2/5    F25-29   1:02:04  8:20   1:02:00  8:19  Oneida            NY 
   42 Justin Warren            37  M# 33    6/10   M35-39   1:02:39  8:25   1:02:27  8:23  New York Mills    NY 
   43 Doug Amann               49  M# 34    3/5    M45-49   1:02:47  8:26   1:02:20  8:22  Brewerton         NY 
   44 Sean Gavigan             51  M# 35    5/8    M50-54   1:02:52  8:26   1:02:43  8:25  Cicero            NY 
   45 Mary Russo               31  F# 10    3/9    F30-34   1:03:21  8:30   1:02:23  8:22  Canastota         NY 
   46 Tyler Reid               28  M# 36    4/5    M25-29   1:03:41  8:33   1:03:35  8:32  Syracuse          NY 
   47 Darrin Crane             53  M# 37    6/8    M50-54   1:04:07  8:36   1:03:30  8:31  Chittenango       NY 
   48 Kevin Sapio              44  M# 38    9/11   M40-44   1:04:21  8:38   1:03:47  8:34  Syracuse          NY 
   49 Liana Prosonic           45  F# 11    2/5    F45-49   1:04:59  8:43   1:04:52  8:42  Syracuse          NY 
   50 Marco Antonio Barrera    BX  M# 39    1/2    BOXER    1:05:10  8:45   1:05:09  8:45  Mexico City       MX 
   51 Jessie Vargas            BX  M# 40    2/2    BOXER    1:05:10  8:45   1:05:10  8:45  Los Angeles       CA 
   52 Mandy Addley             33  F# 12    4/9    F30-34   1:05:33  8:48   1:05:28  8:47  Kirkville         NY 
   53 Glenn Wilson             48  M# 41    4/5    M45-49   1:05:59  8:51   1:05:51  8:50  Canterbury        GB 
   54 Corine Ward              27  F# 13    3/5    F25-29   1:06:17  8:54   1:05:49  8:50  Manlius           NY 
   55 Meghan Titus             33  F# 14    5/9    F30-34   1:06:17  8:54   1:05:49  8:50  Jamesville        NY 
   56 Christopher Koeppe       42  M# 42   10/11   M40-44   1:06:43  8:57   1:06:16  8:54  Bridgeport        NY 
   57 Tom Harris               27  M# 43    5/5    M25-29   1:06:56  8:59   1:06:18  8:54  Syracuse          NY 
   58 William Seitz            50  M# 44    7/8    M50-54   1:07:01  9:00   1:06:47  8:58  Canastota         NY 
   59 Jessica Arevale          39  F# 15    3/9    F35-39   1:07:58  9:07   1:07:30  9:04  Cooperstown       NY 
   60 Jessica Smith            39  F# 16    4/9    F35-39   1:08:08  9:09   1:07:46  9:06  Phillipston       MA 
   61 Russell Wood             52  M# 45    8/8    M50-54   1:08:29  9:11   1:08:20  9:10  Syracuse          NY 
   62 Madeline Sgarlata        21  F# 17    2/2    F20-24   1:09:07  9:17   1:08:51  9:14  Canastota         NY 
   63 Bruce Anderson           68  M# 46    1/1    M65-69   1:09:50  9:22   1:09:17  9:18  Utica             NY 
   64 Alexandria Jennings      26  F# 18    4/5    F25-29   1:10:04  9:24   1:09:40  9:21  New York Mills    NY 
   65 Kim Erlenback            60  F# 19    1/4    F60-64   1:10:16  9:26   1:10:05  9:24  Canastota         NY 
   66 Rhonda Wandersee         57  F# 20    1/1    F55-59   1:10:28  9:27   1:10:14  9:26  North Syracuse    NY 
   67 Jean Miller              68  F# 21    1/3    F65-69   1:11:30  9:36   1:11:10  9:33  Nicholville       NY 
   68 Carol Robinson           61  F# 22    2/4    F60-64   1:12:13  9:42   1:11:47  9:38  Syracuse          NY 
   69 Tara Dixon               36  F# 23    5/9    F35-39   1:12:18  9:42   1:11:55  9:39  Blossvale         NY 
   70 Charles Crary            70  M# 47    1/3    M70+     1:12:44  9:46   1:12:24  9:43  Syracuse          NY 
   71 Andrea Hansen            37  F# 24    6/9    F35-39   1:12:57  9:47   1:12:47  9:46  Brockport         NY 
   72 Kevin Karoglanian        35  M# 48    7/10   M35-39   1:13:15  9:50   1:12:56  9:47  Syracuse          NY 
   73 Everette Trousdale       35  M# 49    8/10   M35-39   1:13:17  9:50   1:12:42  9:45  Auburn            NY 
   74 Amanda Trousdale         30  F# 25    6/9    F30-34   1:13:18  9:50   1:12:42  9:45  Auburn            NY 
   75 Susan Zdanowicz          49  F# 26    3/5    F45-49   1:13:19  9:50   1:12:58  9:48  Oneida            NY 
   76 Carolyn McDonald         54  F# 27    1/4    F50-54   1:13:26  9:51   1:12:45  9:46  Kirkville         NY 
   77 Jeremy Smyth             43  M# 50   11/11   M40-44   1:13:41  9:53   1:13:16  9:50  Chittenango       NY 
   78 Amanda Harlander         36  F# 28    7/9    F35-39   1:13:41  9:53   1:13:16  9:50  Chittenango       NY 
   79 Mike Holton              39  M# 51    9/10   M35-39   1:14:24  9:59   1:13:50  9:55  Verona            NY 
   80 Cherie Sgarlata          51  F# 29    2/4    F50-54   1:14:34 10:00   1:14:18  9:58  Canastota         NY 
   81 James Kinney             46  M# 52    5/5    M45-49   1:14:46 10:02   1:14:34 10:00  Oneida            NY 
   82 Jason During             32  M# 53    5/5    M30-34   1:14:49 10:02   1:14:21  9:59  Canastota         NY 
   83 Peter Edic               58  M# 54    2/2    M55-59   1:14:57 10:04   1:14:16  9:58  Utica             NY 
   84 Jennifer Dennis          30  F# 30    7/9    F30-34   1:14:57 10:04   1:14:16  9:58  Wampsville        NY 
   85 Amanda Blau              30  F# 31    8/9    F30-34   1:16:29 10:16   1:16:18 10:14  Oriskany Falls    NY 
   86 Kristin Carney           36  F# 32    8/9    F35-39   1:18:33 10:33   1:17:50 10:27  Utica             NY 
   87 Carol Wilkie             62  F# 33    3/4    F60-64   1:19:52 10:43   1:19:39 10:41  Liverpool         NY 
   88 Marisue Cigler           61  F# 34    4/4    F60-64   1:19:54 10:43   1:19:15 10:38  Chittenango       NY 
   89 Nicole Taylor            28  F# 35    5/5    F25-29   1:21:10 10:54   1:20:42 10:50  Canastota         NY 
   90 Colleen Clancy           51  F# 36    3/4    F50-54   1:22:01 11:00   1:21:18 10:55  Syracuse          NY 
   91 George Baker             72  M# 55    2/3    M70+     1:22:02 11:01   1:21:47 10:59  Chittenango       NY 
   92 Penny Noll               65  F# 37    2/3    F65-69   1:24:14 11:18   1:23:26 11:12  Cazenovia         NY 
   93 Karen Goetchius          49  F# 38    4/5    F45-49   1:24:15 11:18   1:23:27 11:12  Syracuse          NY 
   94 Jennifer Bahr            31  F# 39    9/9    F30-34   1:26:09 11:34   1:25:56 11:32  Cicero            NY 
   95 Cynda Lamb               47  F# 40    5/5    F45-49   1:26:24 11:36   1:25:59 11:32  Morrisville       NY 
   96 Jonathan Leifer          79  M# 56    3/3    M70+     1:27:22 11:43   1:27:08 11:42  Manlius           NY 
   97 Frank Taccone            36  M# 57   10/10   M35-39   1:28:40 11:54   1:28:26 11:52  Webster           NY 
   98 Lori Mosley              51  F# 41    4/4    F50-54   1:28:41 11:54   1:28:27 11:52  Scottsdale        AZ 
   99 Leah Hadlock             37  F# 42    9/9    F35-39   1:29:12 11:58   1:28:30 11:53  Herkimer          NY 
  100 Jessica Leifer           67  F# 43    3/3    F65-69   1:29:35 12:01   1:29:21 11:59  Manlius           NY 


                       THE 23rd ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 9, 2018

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 David Richards        26   40:47  Houghton        NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Cat Beck              32   45:22  Clinton         NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Corey Zlatniski       24   44:11  Mattituck       NY 
           2 Richard Foxwell       20   56:52  Nottingham      MD 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sally Sgarlata        21   59:38  Canastota       NY 
           2 Madeline Sgarlata     21 1:09:07  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Bright            28   49:18  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Eric Murray           27   50:27  Chittenango     NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Abby Puleo            28 1:01:08  New Hartford    NY 
           2 Lauren MacDonald      26 1:02:04  Oneida          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matt Lacey            34   42:24  Clinton         NY 
           2 Seth Kutil            33   47:30  Syracuse        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dara Megivern         31   51:41  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Mary Russo            31 1:03:21  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Randy Misencik        38   47:16  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Chad Corey            36   53:30  Fort Drum       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Renee Affinati        37   59:58  West Monroe     NY 
           2 Catherine Terry       35 1:01:32  East Syracuse   NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Erich Nieman          41   44:37  Manlius         NY 
           2 William Callahan      41   44:55  Whitesboro      NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Karen Randall         40   55:56  Utica           NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Chris Cox             45   52:20  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Jason Fingerman       45   58:29  Liverpool       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Cassandra Crane       49   53:02  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Liana Prosonic        45 1:04:59  Syracuse        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dennis Delaney        53   51:51  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Stephen MacDonald     54   52:31  Oneida          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Carolyn McDonald      54 1:13:26  Kirkville       NY 
           2 Cherie Sgarlata       51 1:14:34  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mike Palmer           55 1:01:09  Whitesboro      NY 
           2 Peter Edic            58 1:14:57  Utica           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rhonda Wandersee      57 1:10:28  North Syracuse  NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bob Seigart           61   54:51  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Ismael Morales        61   54:59  Boonville       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kim Erlenback         60 1:10:16  Canastota       NY 
           2 Carol Robinson        61 1:12:13  Syracuse        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bruce Anderson        68 1:09:50  Utica           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jean Miller           68 1:11:30  Nicholville     NY 
           2 Penny Noll            65 1:24:14  Cazenovia       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Charles Crary         70 1:12:44  Syracuse        NY 
           2 George Baker          72 1:22:02  Chittenango     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------





NateRace5k-logo
NRsponsor
NateRace12k-logo