THE 24th ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 8, 2019

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rob Mohr                 32  M#  1    1/6    M30-34     17:03  5:30     17:03  5:30  New York          NY 
    2 Eric Barr                39  M#  2    1/13   M35-39     18:01  5:48     18:00  5:48  Canton            NY 
    3 Jeffrey Cann             42  M#  3    1/23   M40-44     18:08  5:51     18:07  5:50  Chittenango       NY 
    4 Mike Dee                 28  M#  4    1/5    M25-29     18:22  5:55     18:22  5:55  East Syracuse     NY 
    5 Joe Woodworth            41  M#  5    2/23   M40-44     18:40  6:01     18:38  6:00  Kirkville         NY 
    6 Seth Kutil               34  M#  6    2/6    M30-34     19:05  6:09     19:04  6:08  Syracuse          NY 
    7 Andrew Wright            16  M#  7    1/18   M15-19     19:10  6:10     19:07  6:10  Oneida            NY 
    8 Mike O'Connor            43  M#  8    3/23   M40-44     19:36  6:19     19:34  6:18  East Syracuse     NY 
    9 Xander Pelc              16  M#  9    2/18   M15-19     19:54  6:25     19:49  6:23  Verona            NY 
   10 Will Foran               32  M# 10    3/6    M30-34     20:16  6:32     20:10  6:30  Pittsburgh        PA 
   11 Lynn Hart                49  F#  1    1/18   F45-49     20:20  6:33     20:18  6:32  Cazenovia         NY 
   12 Lincoln Pelc             13  M# 11    1/31   M11-14     20:38  6:39     20:33  6:37  Verona            NY 
   13 Paul Cianfrocca          55  M# 12    1/14   M55-59     21:00  6:46     20:56  6:44  Camillus          NY 
   14 Julie Reksc              39  F#  2    1/27   F35-39     21:01  6:46     21:00  6:46  Cazenovia         NY 
   15 Deanna Carlone           19  F#  3    1/13   F15-19     21:14  6:50     21:12  6:50  Canastota         NY 
   16 Ryan Hughes              14  M# 13    2/31   M11-14     21:17  6:51     21:06  6:48  Oneida            NY 
   17 Jennifer Cary            35  F#  4    2/27   F35-39     21:27  6:55     21:26  6:54  Chittenango       NY 
   18 Derrick Jackson          58  M# 14    2/14   M55-59     21:45  7:00     21:44  7:00  Oneida            NY 
   19 William Snow             16  M# 15    3/18   M15-19     21:46  7:01     21:20  6:52  Canastota         NY 
   20 Carter Naginey           12  M# 16    3/31   M11-14     21:47  7:01     21:35  6:57  Groton            NY 
   21 Corey Fellows            41  M# 17    4/23   M40-44     21:48  7:01     21:43  7:00  Oneida            NY 
   22 Connor Russell           12  M# 18    4/31   M11-14     21:52  7:03     21:49  7:02  Canastota         NY 
   23 Sam Acevedo              31  M# 19    4/6    M30-34     21:54  7:03     21:51  7:02  Voorheesville     NY 
   24 Jimmy Gardner            22  M# 20    1/6    M20-24     21:56  7:04     21:53  7:03  Williamsport      PA 
   25 Andrew Albach            15  M# 21    4/18   M15-19     22:04  7:06     21:50  7:02  Chittenango       NY 
   26 Chase Moore              14  M# 22    5/31   M11-14     22:04  7:06     21:49  7:02  Canastota         NY 
   27 Ryan Sanderson           10  M# 23    1/33   M01-10     22:05  7:07     21:57  7:04  Canastota         NY 
   28 Dylan Bartell            15  M# 24    5/18   M15-19     22:05  7:07     21:47  7:01  Larchmont         NY 
   29 Beth Depasquale          42  F#  5    1/39   F40-44     22:07  7:08     22:05  7:07  Lancaster         NY 
   30 Ken Cresswell            57  M# 25    3/14   M55-59     22:11  7:09     22:07  7:07  Cazenovia         NY 
   31 David Laris              56  M# 26    4/14   M55-59     22:19  7:11     22:17  7:11  Clay              NY 
   32 Andrew Dinitto           17  M# 27    6/18   M15-19     22:37  7:17     22:02  7:06  Amsterdam         NY 
   33 Jeffrey Mills            42  M# 28    5/23   M40-44     22:45  7:20     22:43  7:19  Chittenango       NY 
   34 Xavier Farwell           16  M# 29    7/18   M15-19     22:46  7:20     22:20  7:12  Canastota         NY 
   35 Dennis Delaney           19  M# 30    8/18   M15-19     22:48  7:21     22:44  7:19  Canastota         NY 
   36 Martin Bargabos          59  M# 31    5/14   M55-59     22:49  7:21     22:46  7:20  Canastota         NY 
   37 Clay Roberts             13  M# 32    6/31   M11-14     22:58  7:24     22:46  7:20  Canastota         NY 
   38 Jason Pistilli           39  M# 33    2/13   M35-39     22:58  7:24     22:55  7:23  Fayetteville      NY 
   39 Rachael Whiting          19  F#  6    2/13   F15-19     23:00  7:24     22:54  7:22  Camillus          NY 
   40 Mason Roberts            11  M# 34    7/31   M11-14     23:03  7:25     22:55  7:23  Canastota         NY 
   41 Jesse Cary               34  M# 35    5/6    M30-34     23:16  7:30     23:14  7:29  Chittenango       NY 
   42 Christopher Pelc         46  M# 36    1/12   M45-49     23:22  7:31     23:12  7:28  Verona            NY 
   43 Julia Gullo              11  F#  7    1/27   F11-14     23:26  7:33     23:22  7:32  Lancaster         NY 
   44 Ava Baker                14  F#  8    2/27   F11-14     23:39  7:37     23:36  7:36  Canastota         NY 
   45 Robert Burbank           61  M# 37    1/8    M60-64     23:44  7:39     23:38  7:37  Canastota         NY 
   46 Reid Hooker              15  M# 38    9/18   M15-19     23:50  7:41     23:38  7:37  Canastota         NY 
   47 Michael Tamilia          57  M# 39    6/14   M55-59     23:55  7:42     23:54  7:42  Fayetteville      NY 
   48 Jason Yorton             44  M# 40    6/23   M40-44     23:56  7:42     23:53  7:41  La Grange         IL 
   49 Samantha McDonough       34  F#  9    1/17   F30-34     23:59  7:43     23:55  7:42  Oneida            NY 
   50 Ralph Wolsey             54  M# 41    1/14   M50-54     24:03  7:45     23:53  7:42  Chittenango       NY 
   51 Annette Bargabos         58  F# 10    1/9    F55-59     24:19  7:50     24:16  7:49  Canastota         NY 
   52 Jordan Mercer            23  F# 11    1/9    F20-24     24:19  7:50     23:56  7:42  Oneida            NY 
   53 Ron Debrucque            48  M# 42    2/12   M45-49     24:21  7:51     24:17  7:49  Canastota         NY 
   54 Jacob Blaszkow           20  M# 43    2/6    M20-24     24:26  7:52     24:15  7:49  Chittenango       NY 
   55 Annmarie Licatese        33  F# 12    2/17   F30-34     24:30  7:54     24:19  7:50  Oswego            NY 
   56 Chris Hess               15  M# 44   10/18   M15-19     24:40  7:57     24:20  7:50  Canastota         NY 
   57 Michael Jacob            44  M# 45    7/23   M40-44     24:45  7:58     24:29  7:53  North Syracuse    NY 
   58 Zack Stevens             14  M# 46    8/31   M11-14     25:09  8:06     24:57  8:02  Canastota         NY 
   59 Vinnie Rinaldo           35  M# 47    3/13   M35-39     25:11  8:07     25:05  8:05  Canastota         NY 
   60 Audrey Mascareno         16  F# 13    3/13   F15-19     25:13  8:07     25:11  8:07  Canastota         NY 
   61 Jessica Torrey           13  F# 14    3/27   F11-14     25:16  8:08     25:14  8:08  Canastota         NY 
   62 Molly Myatt               9  F# 15    1/23   F01-10     25:26  8:11     24:57  8:02  Oneida            NY 
   63 Alexis Mack               9  F# 16    2/23   F01-10     25:30  8:13     25:00  8:03  Oneida            NY 
   64 Debra Whiting            61  F# 17    1/6    F60-64     25:31  8:13     25:24  8:11  Oneida            NY 
   65 Darrell Gaglianese       60  M# 48    2/8    M60-64     25:32  8:13     25:27  8:12  Canastota         NY 
   66 Jeff Ross                50  M# 49    2/14   M50-54     25:34  8:14     25:31  8:13  Lancaster         NY 
   67 James Kernodle           47  M# 50    3/12   M45-49     25:46  8:18     25:38  8:15  Greensboro        NC 
   68 Brian Finch              48  M# 51    4/12   M45-49     25:48  8:19     25:29  8:13  Oswego            NY 
   69 Al Merrell               41  M# 52    8/23   M40-44     25:49  8:19     25:11  8:07  Baldwinsville     NY 
   70 Frank Nuara              37  M# 53    4/13   M35-39     25:51  8:20     25:25  8:11  Albany            NY 
   71 Cai Woodworth             9  M# 54    2/33   M01-10     25:51  8:20     25:48  8:19  Kirkville         NY 
   72 Heather Buchanan-Wise    12  F# 18    4/27   F11-14     26:11  8:26     26:09  8:25  Remsen            NY 
   73 Aidan Lum                11  M# 55    9/31   M11-14     26:14  8:27     26:07  8:25  Canastota         NY 
   74 Jake Snyder              14  M# 56   10/31   M11-14     26:18  8:28     26:07  8:25  West Reading      PA 
   75 Siearra Miller           21  F# 19    2/9    F20-24     26:19  8:29     26:16  8:28  Canastota         NY 
   76 Nicolle Findlay          41  F# 20    2/39   F40-44     26:27  8:31     26:12  8:26  Canastota         NY 
   77 Kirsten Konowich         34  F# 21    3/17   F30-34     26:29  8:32     26:21  8:29  Canastota         NY 
   78 Connor Farwell           13  M# 57   11/31   M11-14     26:38  8:35     26:23  8:30  Canastota         NY 
   79 Richard Russell          44  M# 58    9/23   M40-44     26:39  8:35     26:33  8:33  Canastota         NY 
   80 Ben New                  42  M# 59   10/23   M40-44     26:41  8:36     26:34  8:33  Cazenovia         NY 
   81 Lexi New                  9  F# 22    3/23   F01-10     26:41  8:36     26:35  8:34  Cazenovia         NY 
   82 Joey Trujillo            11  M# 60   12/31   M11-14     26:46  8:37     26:38  8:35  Canastota         NY 
   83 Matthew Gortner          41  M# 61   11/23   M40-44     26:50  8:38     26:00  8:22  Manlius           NY 
   84 Anthony Petrarca         41  M# 62   12/23   M40-44     26:50  8:39     26:32  8:33  Liverpool         NY 
   85 Kevin Maloy              62  M# 63    3/8    M60-64     26:54  8:40     26:46  8:37  Averill Park      NY 
   86 David Benavidez          BX  M# 64    1/5    BOXER      26:59  8:42     26:58  8:41  Phoenix           AZ 
   87 Danielle Carlone         23  F# 23    3/9    F20-24     27:01  8:42     26:50  8:39  Canastota         NY 
   88 Hugh Yeman               49  M# 65    5/12   M45-49     27:03  8:43     26:44  8:37  Larchmont         NY 
   89 Betsy Churchfield        37  F# 24    3/27   F35-39     27:09  8:45     26:31  8:32  Whitesboro        NY 
   90 Katherine Baumann        29  F# 25    1/17   F25-29     27:09  8:45     26:46  8:37  Gainesville       FL 
   91 Saige Skinner            15  F# 26    4/13   F15-19     27:09  8:45     26:57  8:41  Canastota         NY 
   92 Samuel Petrarca          13  M# 66   13/31   M11-14     27:09  8:45     26:50  8:39  Liverpool         NY 
   93 Jessica Armstrong        44  F# 27    3/39   F40-44     27:14  8:46     27:00  8:42  Camden            NY 
   94 Ronald Hysick            52  M# 67    3/14   M50-54     27:17  8:47     27:13  8:46  Baldwinsville     NY 
   95 Audrey Moody             14  F# 28    5/27   F11-14     27:18  8:48     27:06  8:44  Canastota         NY 
   96 Joe Schaeffer            41  M# 68   13/23   M40-44     27:21  8:48     27:18  8:48  Farmington        NY 
   97 Brian Bruno              40  M# 69   14/23   M40-44     27:21  8:49     26:58  8:41  Chittenango       NY 
   98 Mark Smith               58  M# 70    7/14   M55-59     27:31  8:52     26:59  8:41  Morrisville       NY 
   99 Christine Palmer         41  F# 29    4/39   F40-44     27:32  8:52     27:27  8:50  Syracuse          NY 
  100 Rachel Elder             64  F# 30    2/6    F60-64     27:36  8:53     27:14  8:46  Canastota         NY 
  101 David Stevens            12  M# 71   14/31   M11-14     27:41  8:55     27:37  8:54  Canastota         NY 
  102 Kristin Myatt            35  F# 31    4/27   F35-39     27:42  8:55     27:12  8:46  Oneida            NY 
  103 Waldemar Santos          28  M# 72    2/5    M25-29     27:45  8:56     26:46  8:37  New Britain       CT 
  104 Noel Cortes              26  M# 73    3/5    M25-29     27:45  8:56     26:47  8:38  Hartford          CT 
  105 Tyler Teachout            9  M# 74    3/33   M01-10     27:48  8:57     27:41  8:55  Kirkville         NY 
  106 Nicole Aumell            13  F# 32    6/27   F11-14     27:48  8:57     27:31  8:52  Canastota         NY 
  107 Caleb Platukis           14  M# 75   15/31   M11-14     27:52  8:59     27:40  8:55  Canastota         NY 
  108 Joe Gonzalez             49  M# 76    6/12   M45-49     28:00  9:01     27:59  9:01  San Antonio       TX 
  109 Paulia Ayala             BX  M# 77    2/5    BOXER      28:00  9:01     28:00  9:01  Fort Worth        TX 
  110 Mickey Ward              BX  M# 78    3/5    BOXER      28:01  9:01     27:59  9:01  Lowell            MA 
  111 Julie Burbank            55  F# 33    2/9    F55-59     28:01  9:01     27:53  8:59  Canastota         NY 
  112 Robin Affinati           38  F# 34    5/27   F35-39     28:02  9:02     27:57  9:00  West Monroe       NY 
  113 Andrea Pattington        24  F# 35    4/9    F20-24     28:13  9:05     27:43  8:56  Taberg            NY 
  114 Sherri Hughes            43  F# 36    5/39   F40-44     28:13  9:05     28:03  9:02  Oneida            NY 
  115 Jr Chase                 16  M# 79   11/18   M15-19     28:13  9:05     27:47  8:57  Canastota         NY 
  116 Ryan Aumell              15  M# 80   12/18   M15-19     28:14  9:06     27:59  9:01  Canastota         NY 
  117 Anthony Mariano          66  M# 81    1/4    M65-69     28:18  9:07     27:57  9:00  Albany            NY 
  118 Devon Silvernail          9  M# 82    4/33   M01-10     28:24  9:09     28:21  9:08  Canastota         NY 
  119 Benjamin Kaulback         9  M# 83    5/33   M01-10     28:25  9:09     28:21  9:08  Canastota         NY 
  120 Danielle Edwards         39  F# 37    6/27   F35-39     28:26  9:10     27:50  8:58  Syracuse          NY 
  121 Jose Alvarez             66  M# 84    2/4    M65-69     28:38  9:13     28:25  9:09  Oneida            NY 
  122 John Crossett            61  M# 85    4/8    M60-64     28:43  9:15     28:38  9:13  Jamesville        NY 
  123 Cameron Vrabel           16  M# 86   13/18   M15-19     28:46  9:16     28:13  9:05  Syracuse          NY 
  124 Thomas Ryan              19  M# 87   14/18   M15-19     28:50  9:17     28:30  9:11  Alliston          ON 
  125 Sarah Didomizio          39  F# 38    7/27   F35-39     28:52  9:18     28:41  9:14  Amsterdam         NY 
  126 Chawn O'Dell             50  M# 88    4/14   M50-54     28:52  9:18     28:41  9:14  Canastota         NY 
  127 Nichole Boston           29  F# 39    2/17   F25-29     28:57  9:19     28:41  9:14  Canastota         NY 
  128 Orlando Canizales        BX  M# 89    4/5    BOXER      28:57  9:20     28:57  9:19  Laredo            TX 
  129 Reilly Smith             14  F# 40    7/27   F11-14     28:58  9:20     28:41  9:14  Canastota         NY 
  130 Wayne Roberts            48  M# 90    7/12   M45-49     29:01  9:21     28:46  9:16  Kirkville         NY 
  131 Ty Hawkins               10  M# 91    6/33   M01-10     29:05  9:22     29:05  9:22  Canastota         NY 
  132 Stan Chua                35  M# 92    5/13   M35-39     29:09  9:23     28:57  9:19  Rome              NY 
  133 Jamie Snow               50  M# 93    5/14   M50-54     29:12  9:24     28:46  9:16  Canastota         NY 
  134 Rachael Bonville         26  F# 41    3/17   F25-29     29:31  9:30     28:44  9:15  Canastota         NY 
  135 Ronald Milback           33  M# 94    6/6    M30-34     29:33  9:31     29:04  9:22  Baldwinsville     NY 
  136 Christin Rudy            29  F# 42    4/17   F25-29     29:33  9:31     29:04  9:22  Baldwinsville     NY 
  137 Randi-Jo Holdridge       31  F# 43    4/17   F30-34     29:33  9:31     29:27  9:29  Cazenovia         NY 
  138 James Kinney             47  M# 95    8/12   M45-49     29:34  9:31     29:27  9:29  Oneida            NY 
  139 Mark Arner               55  M# 96    8/14   M55-59     29:34  9:31     29:18  9:26  Canastota         NY 
  140 Oren Webster             12  M# 97   16/31   M11-14     29:35  9:32     29:24  9:28  Canastota         NY 
  141 Jaime Alvarez            39  F# 44    8/27   F35-39     29:50  9:37     29:37  9:32  East Syracuse     NY 
  142 Kimberly Cunningham      44  F# 45    6/39   F40-44     29:51  9:37     29:25  9:29  Oneida            NY 
  143 Marc Quilty              70  M# 98    1/5    M70+       29:51  9:37     29:30  9:30  Syracuse          NY 
  144 Kelly Cresswell          53  F# 46    1/10   F50-54     29:54  9:38     29:43  9:34  Cazenovia         NY 
  145 Jill Gilman              35  F# 47    9/27   F35-39     29:55  9:38     29:38  9:32  Pulaski           NY 
  146 Joseph Copp              17  M# 99   15/18   M15-19     30:02  9:40     29:36  9:32  Minoa             NY 
  147 Madelyn Copp              9  F# 48    4/23   F01-10     30:02  9:40     29:35  9:32  Minoa             NY 
  148 Robert Smith             40  M#100   15/23   M40-44     30:03  9:41     29:44  9:35  Chittenango       NY 
  149 Bridget Forbes           20  F# 49    5/9    F20-24     30:05  9:41     29:48  9:36  Oneida            NY 
  150 Sara May                 26  F# 50    5/17   F25-29     30:10  9:43     29:37  9:32  Oneida            NY 
  151 Angela Schwebe           24  F# 51    6/9    F20-24     30:12  9:44     30:03  9:41  Canastota         NY 
  152 Melissa Hysick           40  F# 52    7/39   F40-44     30:12  9:44     30:07  9:42  Baldwinsville     NY 
  153 Kyle Patrick             40  F# 53    8/39   F40-44     30:15  9:45     29:46  9:35  Manlius           NY 
  154 Amy Roberson             35  F# 54   10/27   F35-39     30:20  9:46     29:46  9:35  Sauquoit          NY 
  155 Luke Roberson             8  M#101    7/33   M01-10     30:20  9:46     29:46  9:35  Sauquoit          NY 
  156 Ryan Curtis              35  M#102    6/13   M35-39     30:28  9:49     30:26  9:48  Syracuse          NY 
  157 Stephen White            38  M#103    7/13   M35-39     30:29  9:49     29:59  9:39  Canastota         NY 
  158 Alan Knight              55  M#104    9/14   M55-59     30:31  9:50     29:45  9:35  Chittenango       NY 
  159 Charlie Fitch            48  M#105    9/12   M45-49     30:32  9:50     29:32  9:31  Macedon           NY 
  160 Matthew Depaul           54  M#106    6/14   M50-54     30:34  9:50     29:47  9:36  Vernon            NY 
  161 Christopher Perrello     36  M#107    8/13   M35-39     30:36  9:51     30:12  9:44  Lafayette         NY 
  162 Megan Mercer             26  M#108    4/5    M25-29     30:39  9:52     30:14  9:44  Oneida            NY 
  163 Kayla Mercer             28  F# 55    6/17   F25-29     30:39  9:52     30:16  9:45  Oneida            NY 
  164 Craig Hawk               54  M#109    7/14   M50-54     30:46  9:55     30:46  9:55  Avon              ID 
  165 Amanda Blau              31  F# 56    5/17   F30-34     30:53  9:57     30:27  9:48  Oneida            NY 
  166 Laura Suppa              15  F# 57    5/13   F15-19     30:53  9:57     30:44  9:54  Canastota         NY 
  167 Stephanie Finch          44  F# 58    9/39   F40-44     30:56  9:58     30:37  9:51  Oswego            NY 
  168 Josh Blowers             12  M#110   17/31   M11-14     30:59  9:59     30:48  9:55  Canastota         NY 
  169 Mike Vrabel              51  M#111    8/14   M50-54     30:59  9:59     30:22  9:47  Syracuse          NY 
  170 Diane Bumgardner         53  F# 59    2/10   F50-54     31:03 10:00     30:46  9:54  Canastota         NY 
  171 Mickey Roberson          36  M#112    9/13   M35-39     31:03 10:00     30:29  9:49  Sauquoit          NY 
  172 Cassondra Wood           14  F# 60    8/27   F11-14     31:04 10:00     30:51  9:56  Canastota         NY 
  173 Shanti Crouch            37  F# 61   11/27   F35-39     31:05 10:01     30:49  9:56  Oneida            NY 
  174 Logan Dunford            10  M#113    8/33   M01-10     31:06 10:01     30:52  9:56  Wampsville        NY 
  175 Claire Lavelle            8  F# 62    5/23   F01-10     31:06 10:01     30:39  9:52  Fayetteville      NY 
  176 Mike Lavelle             37  M#114   10/13   M35-39     31:07 10:01     31:06 10:01  Fayetteville      NY 
  177 Kierra Shaughnessy       12  F# 63    9/27   F11-14     31:12 10:03     31:07 10:01  Canastota         NY 
  178 Adeline Debrucque        13  F# 64   10/27   F11-14     31:12 10:03     30:55  9:57  Canastota         NY 
  179 Sam Debrucque            18  M#115   16/18   M15-19     31:12 10:03     30:55  9:58  Canastota         NY 
  180 Shannon Strong           38  F# 65   12/27   F35-39     31:26 10:08     31:09 10:02  Oswegooswego      NY 
  181 Kimberly Rorick          46  F# 66    2/18   F45-49     31:29 10:08     31:19 10:05  Canastota         NY 
  182 Jessica Smith            40  F# 67   10/39   F40-44     31:37 10:11     30:54  9:57  Phillipston       MA 
  183 Madison Smith            11  F# 68   11/27   F11-14     31:37 10:11     30:54  9:57  Phillipston       MA 
  184 Ron Jackson              61  M#116    5/8    M60-64     31:40 10:12     31:25 10:07  New Castle        DE 
  185 Keira Vrabel             11  F# 69   12/27   F11-14     31:50 10:15     31:17 10:05  Syracuse          NY 
  186 Ethan Donaldson           8  M#117    9/33   M01-10     31:59 10:18     31:22 10:06  Canastota         NY 
  187 Adam Vanvalkenburgh      20  M#118    3/6    M20-24     31:59 10:18     31:23 10:06  Canastota         NY 
  188 Walter Stokes            23  M#119    4/6    M20-24     32:01 10:19     31:29 10:08  Morrisville       NY 
  189 Elaini Blowers           26  F# 70    7/17   F25-29     32:12 10:22     31:35 10:10  Canastota         NY 
  190 Courtney Button          29  F# 71    8/17   F25-29     32:13 10:23     31:38 10:11  Canastota         NY 
  191 Amanda Hamilton          28  F# 72    9/17   F25-29     32:26 10:27     32:15 10:23  Oswego            NY 
  192 Sarah Eschmann           35  F# 73   13/27   F35-39     32:37 10:30     32:00 10:18  Oneida            NY 
  193 Patricia Zlatniski       49  F# 74    3/18   F45-49     32:40 10:31     32:19 10:24  Mattituck         NY 
  194 Andrea Hansen            38  F# 75   14/27   F35-39     32:42 10:32     32:16 10:23  Brockport         NY 
  195 Kip Hoag                 45  M#120   10/12   M45-49     32:43 10:32     32:13 10:22  Canastota         NY 
  196 Alice Rinaldo            45  F# 76    4/18   F45-49     32:47 10:34     32:15 10:23  Canastota         NY 
  197 Tina D'Amico             59  F# 77    3/9    F55-59     32:49 10:34     32:27 10:27  Syracuse          NY 
  198 Dina MacCammon           47  F# 78    5/18   F45-49     32:53 10:35     32:30 10:28  Liverpool         NY 
  199 Rosemary Angotti         51  F# 79    3/10   F50-54     32:53 10:35     32:30 10:28  Liverpool         NY 
  200 Elizabeth Roth           15  F# 80    6/13   F15-19     32:57 10:37     32:20 10:25  West Monroe       NY 
  201 Joe Divanna              81  M#121    2/5    M70+       33:11 10:41     32:58 10:37  Clarks Summit     PA 
  202 Patrick Mercer           54  M#122    9/14   M50-54     33:20 10:44     32:55 10:36  Oneida            NY 
  203 Alyssa Curri             33  F# 81    6/17   F30-34     33:22 10:45     32:57 10:37  Whitesboro        NY 
  204 Trenten Wimmer            9  M#123   10/33   M01-10     33:23 10:45     33:05 10:39  Canastota         NY 
  205 Jj Shanahan              20  M#124    5/6    M20-24     33:31 10:48     33:21 10:45  Chittenango       NY 
  206 Marisa Ackerman          36  F# 82   15/27   F35-39     33:45 10:52     32:54 10:36  Sherrill          NY 
  207 Tracy Ogren              58  F# 83    4/9    F55-59     33:52 10:54     33:25 10:46  Hamilton          NY 
  208 Christine Wood           44  F# 84   11/39   F40-44     34:03 10:58     33:40 10:50  Canastota         NY 
  209 Cheryl Barr              49  F# 85    6/18   F45-49     34:03 10:58     33:39 10:50  Pittsford         NY 
  210 Parker Hysick            14  M#125   18/31   M11-14     34:12 11:01     34:08 11:00  Baldwinsville     NY 
  211 Janina McGrath           53  F# 86    4/10   F50-54     34:19 11:03     33:45 10:52  Canastota         NY 
  212 Kole Otts                11  M#126   19/31   M11-14     34:31 11:07     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  213 Rebecca McClure          14  F# 87   13/27   F11-14     34:32 11:07     34:20 11:03  Canastota         NY 
  214 Melissa Parker           37  F# 88   16/27   F35-39     34:34 11:08     33:57 10:56  East Syracuse     NY 
  215 Shane Platukis           10  M#127   11/33   M01-10     34:38 11:09     34:27 11:06  Canastota         NY 
  216 Taylor Wagner            28  F# 89   10/17   F25-29     34:54 11:14     34:20 11:04  Cleveland         NY 
  217 Jackie Kimball           35  F# 90   17/27   F35-39     34:58 11:16     34:14 11:02  Canastota         NY 
  218 Olivia Hooker            11  F# 91   14/27   F11-14     34:59 11:16     34:46 11:12  Canastota         NY 
  219 Katherine Pabis          11  F# 92   15/27   F11-14     35:02 11:17     34:49 11:13  Canastota         NY 
  220 Amy Toukatly             33  F# 93    7/17   F30-34     35:07 11:18     34:23 11:04  Canastota         NY 
  221 Ashley Springer          36  F# 94   18/27   F35-39     35:14 11:21     35:10 11:19  Chittenango       NY 
  222 Lisa Vrabel              46  F# 95    7/18   F45-49     35:25 11:24     34:48 11:12  Syracuse          NY 
  223 Curtis Samuels           59  M#128   10/14   M55-59     35:32 11:27     35:18 11:22  Pennsville        NJ 
  224 Mary Cate Zurfluh        41  F# 96   12/39   F40-44     35:32 11:27     35:18 11:22  Las Vegas         NV 
  225 Rosemary Iacovino        31  F# 97    8/17   F30-34     35:33 11:27     34:16 11:02  Saratoga Springs  NY 
  226 Pat Foran                67  M#129    3/4    M65-69     35:33 11:27     34:17 11:02  Canastota         NY 
  227 Vincent Crosby           11  M#130   20/31   M11-14     35:35 11:27     35:27 11:25  Canastota         NY 
  228 Linda Hart               51  F# 98    5/10   F50-54     35:39 11:29     35:09 11:19  Cicero            NY 
  229 Ashley Crosby            29  F# 99   11/17   F25-29     35:44 11:30     35:10 11:20  Canastota         NY 
  230 Alaina Campolieta        24  F#100    7/9    F20-24     35:46 11:31     35:37 11:28  Gloversville      NY 
  231 Aimee Ward               65  F#101    1/3    F65-69     35:48 11:32     35:14 11:21  Canandaigua       NY 
  232 Marielle Emmanuel        12  F#102   16/27   F11-14     35:53 11:33     35:28 11:25  Liverpool         NY 
  233 Julie Buehner            66  F#103    2/3    F65-69     35:54 11:34     35:29 11:26  Mc Connellsville  NY 
  234 Dave Country Boy         52  M#131   10/14   M50-54     35:54 11:34     35:16 11:21  Merrick           NY 
  235 Taylor Guy               10  F#104    6/23   F01-10     35:58 11:35     35:44 11:31  Canastota         NY 
  236 Morgan Fusillo           10  F#105    7/23   F01-10     35:58 11:35     35:35 11:28  Canastota         NY 
  237 Jb Snyder                54  M#132   11/14   M50-54     36:04 11:37     35:54 11:34  Reading           PA 
  238 John Arria               69  M#133    4/4    M65-69     36:06 11:37     35:18 11:22  Canastota         NY 
  239 Connor Dibenedetto        9  M#134   12/33   M01-10     36:09 11:38     35:51 11:33  Canastota         NY 
  240 Andrea Roy               25  F#106   12/17   F25-29     36:11 11:39     35:23 11:24  Canastota         NY 
  241 Prestyn Rich              8  M#135   13/33   M01-10     36:15 11:40     35:56 11:34  Canastota         NY 
  242 Jeanne Schwebe           49  F#107    8/18   F45-49     36:18 11:41     36:09 11:39  Canastota         NY 
  243 Mason Crosby              7  M#136   14/33   M01-10     36:24 11:43     35:53 11:33  Canastota         NY 
  244 Olena Conrad             12  F#108   17/27   F11-14     36:27 11:44     35:59 11:35  Canastota         NY 
  245 Cy Moore                 12  M#137   21/31   M11-14     36:29 11:45     36:22 11:43  Canastota         NY 
  246 Kerrilee D'Avolio        32  F#109    9/17   F30-34     36:42 11:49     36:21 11:42  Rome              NY 
  247 McKenzie Stevens         12  F#110   18/27   F11-14     36:49 11:51     36:36 11:47  Canastota         NY 
  248 Selina Lazarus           49  F#111    9/18   F45-49     36:49 11:51     36:20 11:42  Liverpool         NY 
  249 Cindy Relyea             42  F#112   13/39   F40-44     36:52 11:52     36:00 11:36  Chittenango       NY 
  250 Brooke Roberts           11  F#113   19/27   F11-14     37:03 11:56     36:50 11:52  Canastota         NY 
  251 Loran Crosby             39  M#138   11/13   M35-39     37:06 11:57     36:20 11:42  Canastota         NY 
  252 Ryan Smith                7  M#139   15/33   M01-10     37:08 11:57     36:23 11:43  Phillipston       MA 
  253 Mark Smith               42  M#140   16/23   M40-44     37:08 11:57     36:23 11:43  Phillipston       MA 
  254 Amy Deangelo             29  F#114   13/17   F25-29     37:11 11:58     36:43 11:50  Oneonta           NY 
  255 Gretchen Conrad          12  F#115   20/27   F11-14     37:11 11:59     36:43 11:50  Canastota         NY 
  256 Natalie Jacobs           12  F#116   21/27   F11-14     37:12 11:59     36:44 11:50  Canastota         NY 
  257 Cooper Bumbalo            9  M#141   16/33   M01-10     37:17 12:00     37:05 11:57  Canastota         NY 
  258 Ian Ball                 10  M#142   17/33   M01-10     37:18 12:01     37:05 11:57  Canastota         NY 
  259 Shannon Eddy             26  F#117   14/17   F25-29     37:19 12:01     36:48 11:51  Whitesboro        NY 
  260 Kaitlyn Strong           19  F#118    7/13   F15-19     37:22 12:02     37:05 11:57  Oswego            NY 
  261 Ryan Skinner             11  M#143   22/31   M11-14     37:24 12:03     37:18 12:01  Canastota         NY 
  262 Jacob McAdoo             11  M#144   23/31   M11-14     37:24 12:03     37:17 12:00  Canastota         NY 
  263 Austin Brumber           11  M#145   24/31   M11-14     37:32 12:05     37:24 12:03  Canastota         NY 
  264 Gina Rapasadi            37  F#119   19/27   F35-39     37:32 12:05     36:58 11:54  Camillus          NY 
  265 Annabelle Reksc           9  F#120    8/23   F01-10     37:37 12:07     37:34 12:06  Cazenovia         NY 
  266 Bently Relyea             7  M#146   18/33   M01-10     37:43 12:09     37:02 11:56  Canastota         NY 
  267 Carson Findlay           10  M#147   19/33   M01-10     37:44 12:09     37:09 11:58  Canastota         NY 
  268 Carter Crosby             9  M#148   20/33   M01-10     37:49 12:11     37:45 12:10  Canastota         NY 
  269 Michael Faustino         43  M#149   17/23   M40-44     37:49 12:11     36:59 11:55  New York Mills    NY 
  270 Meaghan McGrath          25  F#121   15/17   F25-29     37:54 12:12     37:20 12:01  Camillus          NY 
  271 Jennifer Bahr            32  F#122   10/17   F30-34     37:55 12:13     37:24 12:02  Cicero            NY 
  272 Jessica Wimmer           28  F#123   16/17   F25-29     37:59 12:14     37:42 12:09  Canastota         NY 
  273 Jerry Smith              72  M#150    3/5    M70+       38:09 12:17     37:46 12:10  Liverpool         NY 
  274 Vicki O'Connor           43  F#124   14/39   F40-44     38:16 12:19     37:55 12:13  East Syracuse     NY 
  275 Jillian Eastman          37  F#125   20/27   F35-39     38:16 12:19     37:56 12:13  East Syracuse     NY 
  276 Carrie Dashnaw           48  F#126   10/18   F45-49     38:26 12:23     38:15 12:19  Brewerton         NY 
  277 David McGrath            56  M#151   11/14   M55-59     38:28 12:23     37:54 12:12  Canastota         NY 
  278 Hannah Murdock           17  F#127    8/13   F15-19     38:32 12:24     38:25 12:22  Camillus          NY 
  279 Ryan Gerling             29  M#152    5/5    M25-29     38:45 12:29     38:16 12:19  Vernon Center     NY 
  280 Amy Zimmerman            43  F#128   15/39   F40-44     38:48 12:30     38:01 12:15  Canastota         NY 
  281 Eric Buzzard              9  M#153   21/33   M01-10     39:00 12:34     38:56 12:32  Canastota         NY 
  282 Carter Relf               7  M#154   22/33   M01-10     39:00 12:34     38:29 12:23  Canastota         NY 
  283 Allison Everlith         40  F#129   16/39   F40-44     39:05 12:35     38:34 12:25  Syracuse          NY 
  284 Megan Muggle             37  F#130   21/27   F35-39     39:32 12:44     38:58 12:33  Canastota         NY 
  285 Wendy Cassano            52  F#131    6/10   F50-54     39:32 12:44     39:21 12:40  Canastota         NY 
  286 Holt MacCallany          BX  M#155    5/5    BOXER      39:34 12:44     39:33 12:44  New York          NY 
  287 Sheilla Roth             45  F#132   11/18   F45-49     39:36 12:45     38:59 12:33  West Monroe       NY 
  288 Ken Murphy               43  M#156   18/23   M40-44     39:38 12:46     39:03 12:35  Clay              NY 
  289 Stevie Guy               35  F#133   22/27   F35-39     39:41 12:47     39:26 12:42  Canastota         NY 
  290 Thomas Jackson            9  M#157   23/33   M01-10     39:43 12:47     39:31 12:44  Oneida            NY 
  291 Holden Aumell            11  M#158   25/31   M11-14     39:54 12:51     39:03 12:35  Canastota         NY 
  292 Jeff Aumell              44  M#159   19/23   M40-44     39:58 12:52     39:08 12:36  Canastota         NY 
  293 Derek Lyons              14  M#160   26/31   M11-14     39:59 12:53     39:28 12:43  Canastota         NY 
  294 Chuck Choi               58  M#161   12/14   M55-59     40:07 12:55     39:16 12:39  Canastota         NY 
  295 Donna Marie Bocketti     67  F#134    3/3    F65-69     40:10 12:56     39:19 12:40  Chittenango       NY 
  296 Heather Dennis           40  F#135   17/39   F40-44     40:13 12:57     39:36 12:45  East Syracuse     NY 
  297 Christine Crosby         46  F#136   12/18   F45-49     40:14 12:57     39:36 12:45  Baldwinsville     NY 
  298 Barbara & Rhys Williams  44  F#137   18/39   F40-44     40:27 13:02     39:37 12:46  Oneida            NY 
  299 Paul Dinitto             51  M#162   12/14   M50-54     40:33 13:03     39:56 12:52  Amsterdam         NY 
  300 Carley Wood              16  F#138    9/13   F15-19     40:35 13:04     40:08 12:55  Canastota         NY 
  301 Ethan Debrucque          16  M#163   17/18   M15-19     40:35 13:04     40:08 12:55  Canastota         NY 
  302 Daryl Brown              53  M#164   13/14   M50-54     40:41 13:06     40:35 13:04  Charlotte         NC 
  303 Kelsey Brown             24  M#165    6/6    M20-24     40:41 13:06     40:35 13:04  Charlotte         NC 
  304 Sandy Jordan             61  F#139    3/6    F60-64     40:48 13:08     40:04 12:54  Oneida            NY 
  305 Eilis Byrnes             40  F#140   19/39   F40-44     40:52 13:10     40:08 12:56  Chittenango       NY 
  306 Bayleigh Bell            16  F#141   10/13   F15-19     40:53 13:10     40:24 13:00  Durhamville       NY 
  307 Joann Foster             40  F#142   20/39   F40-44     40:53 13:10     40:23 13:00  Durhamville       NY 
  308 Becky Tarbell Andrysiak  41  F#143   21/39   F40-44     40:54 13:10     40:11 12:56  Fairport          NY 
  309 Amy Becker               50  F#144    7/10   F50-54     40:57 13:11     40:42 13:06  Oneida            NY 
  310 Steve Solomon            59  M#166   13/14   M55-59     41:01 13:13     40:33 13:03  Canastota         NY 
  311 Antoinette Becker        56  F#145    5/9    F55-59     41:01 13:13     40:47 13:08  Canastota         NY 
  312 Jill Crosby              40  F#146   22/39   F40-44     41:18 13:18     40:44 13:07  Canastota         NY 
  313 Amy Gaiser               40  F#147   23/39   F40-44     41:20 13:19     40:45 13:07  Canastota         NY 
  314 Joseph Monfiletto        62  M#167    6/8    M60-64     41:29 13:22     41:02 13:13  Munnsville        NY 
  315 Jaclyn Buzzard           38  F#148   23/27   F35-39     41:29 13:22     40:54 13:10  Canastota         NY 
  316 Kelly Lum                42  F#149   24/39   F40-44     41:30 13:22     40:56 13:11  Canastota         NY 
  317 Michelle Heffernan       40  F#150   25/39   F40-44     41:30 13:22     40:59 13:12  Troy              NY 
  318 Lecilee Gonzalez         10  F#151    9/23   F01-10     41:34 13:23     41:21 13:19  Bay Shore         NY 
  319 Taylor Herman            11  F#152   22/27   F11-14     41:35 13:23     40:59 13:12  Canastota         NY 
  320 Carlie Moss              21  F#153    8/9    F20-24     41:36 13:24     41:19 13:18  Canastota         NY 
  321 Mason Fusillo            13  M#168   27/31   M11-14     41:36 13:24     41:14 13:17  Canastota         NY 
  322 Laurel Sterling          49  F#154   13/18   F45-49     41:38 13:24     40:58 13:12  Canastota         NY 
  323 Sadie Fusillo            41  F#155   26/39   F40-44     41:38 13:24     41:16 13:17  Canastota         NY 
  324 Larissa Holdridge        10  F#156   10/23   F01-10     41:40 13:25     40:48 13:08  Canastota         NY 
  325 Humberto Gonzalez        54  M#169   14/14   M50-54     41:44 13:26     41:29 13:22  Bay Shore         NY 
  326 Lillian Ward             14  F#157   23/27   F11-14     41:46 13:27     41:34 13:23  Canastota         NY 
  327 Sydney Relf               5  F#158   11/23   F01-10     41:55 13:30     41:02 13:13  Canastota         NY 
  328 Holly Znuj               42  F#159   27/39   F40-44     41:58 13:31     41:05 13:14  Canastota         NY 
  329 Kaelyn Chase              6  F#160   12/23   F01-10     42:03 13:32     41:10 13:15  Canastota         NY 
  330 Julie Acquaviva          38  F#161   24/27   F35-39     42:07 13:34     41:29 13:21  Ilion             NY 
  331 Skylar Relf              10  F#162   13/23   F01-10     42:09 13:34     41:17 13:18  Canastota         NY 
  332 Riley Chase               8  F#163   14/23   F01-10     42:11 13:35     41:20 13:18  Canastota         NY 
  333 Ann Gulliver             37  F#164   25/27   F35-39     42:13 13:36     41:20 13:18  Fulton            NY 
  334 Haylie Powell            12  F#165   24/27   F11-14     42:13 13:36     41:38 13:24  Fayetteville      NY 
  335 Michael Beacham          62  M#170    7/8    M60-64     42:14 13:36     41:38 13:24  Fayetteville      NY 
  336 Jennifer Bloss           43  F#166   28/39   F40-44     42:16 13:37     41:25 13:20  Oneida            NY 
  337 Caiden Campbell           8  M#171   24/33   M01-10     42:17 13:37     41:25 13:20  Oneida            NY 
  338 Nicole Chase             33  F#167   11/17   F30-34     42:18 13:37     41:26 13:20  Canastota         NY 
  339 Julia Del Pino           15  F#168   11/13   F15-19     42:22 13:39     42:07 13:34  Fayetteville      NY 
  340 Grace Del Pino           16  F#169   12/13   F15-19     42:22 13:39     42:07 13:34  Fayetteville      NY 
  341 Judith Gonzalez          52  F#170    8/10   F50-54     43:06 13:53     42:53 13:49  Bay Shore         NY 
  342 Susan Moore              40  F#171   29/39   F40-44     43:13 13:55     42:30 13:41  Camden            NY 
  343 Marika Stauring          17  F#172   13/13   F15-19     43:13 13:55     42:31 13:41  Taberg            NY 
  344 Jesse Potter             13  M#172   28/31   M11-14     43:20 13:57     42:38 13:44  Canastota         NY 
  345 Miles Kimball            12  M#173   29/31   M11-14     43:25 13:59     42:44 13:46  Canastota         NY 
  346 Madeline Wolsey          21  F#173    9/9    F20-24     43:33 14:01     42:55 13:49  Chittenango       NY 
  347 Charlie Shaughnessy       6  M#174   25/33   M01-10     43:37 14:03     42:42 13:45  Canastota         NY 
  348 Michael Shaughnessy      37  M#175   12/13   M35-39     43:38 14:03     42:43 13:45  Canastota         NY 
  349 Thomas Stumpff           12  M#176   30/31   M11-14     43:39 14:03     43:37 14:03  Canastota         NY 
  350 Robert Douglass          40  M#177   20/23   M40-44     43:43 14:04     43:22 13:58  Canastota         NY 
  351 Amanda Douglass          40  F#174   30/39   F40-44     43:43 14:04     43:23 13:58  Canastota         NY 
  352 Amy Wolsey               41  F#175   31/39   F40-44     43:43 14:05     43:05 13:52  Chittenango       NY 
  353 Barrett O'Mara            8  M#178   26/33   M01-10     43:47 14:06     43:28 14:00  Canastota         NY 
  354 Riley Rutherford         10  F#176   15/23   F01-10     43:54 14:08     43:19 13:57  Canastota         NY 
  355 Kennedy Stevens           7  F#177   16/23   F01-10     43:59 14:10     43:44 14:05  Canastota         NY 
  356 Harper O'Mara             6  M#179   27/33   M01-10     44:10 14:13     43:52 14:07  Canastota         NY 
  357 Theresa Wagner           47  F#178   14/18   F45-49     44:20 14:17     43:42 14:04  Munnsville        NY 
  358 Avi Woodworth             6  F#179   17/23   F01-10     44:47 14:25     44:05 14:12  Kirkville         NY 
  359 Vicki Woodworth          42  F#180   32/39   F40-44     44:47 14:25     44:06 14:12  Kirkville         NY 
  360 Martha Tornabene         41  F#181   33/39   F40-44     44:48 14:25     44:06 14:12  Oneida            NY 
  361 Amber Sampson            32  F#182   12/17   F30-34     44:58 14:29     44:13 14:14  Kirkville         NY 
  362 Madden O'Mara            10  M#180   28/33   M01-10     45:10 14:32     44:55 14:28  Canastota         NY 
  363 Carly Leahey             10  F#183   18/23   F01-10     45:10 14:33     44:35 14:21  Canastota         NY 
  364 Ruby Ward                10  F#184   19/23   F01-10     45:13 14:34     45:00 14:29  Canastota         NY 
  365 Joy Brown                53  F#185    9/10   F50-54     45:29 14:39     45:05 14:31  Pittsford         NY 
  366 Genevieve Shaughnessy    36  F#186   26/27   F35-39     45:45 14:44     45:09 14:32  Canastota         NY 
  367 Caleb Owens               9  M#181   29/33   M01-10     46:11 14:52     45:55 14:47  Canastota         NY 
  368 Andrea Stevens           34  F#187   13/17   F30-34     46:11 14:52     45:56 14:47  Canastota         NY 
  369 Clara Blount             52  F#188   10/10   F50-54     46:19 14:55     45:57 14:48  Utica             NY 
  370 Christopher Norman       37  M#182   13/13   M35-39     46:36 15:00     45:40 14:42  Jamesville        NY 
  371 Marie Christopher        61  F#189    4/6    F60-64     47:00 15:08     46:23 14:56  Liverpool         NY 
  372 Deb Brod                 55  F#190    6/9    F55-59     47:27 15:17     46:44 15:03  New Hartford      NY 
  373 Cassidy Forbes           14  F#191   25/27   F11-14     47:30 15:18     47:14 15:12  Oneida            NY 
  374 Suzanne Searle           61  F#192    5/6    F60-64     47:44 15:22     47:04 15:09  Cortland          NY 
  375 Michelle Eddy            41  F#193   34/39   F40-44     47:59 15:27     47:16 15:13  Canastota         NY 
  376 Susan Chien              43  F#194   35/39   F40-44     48:00 15:27     47:13 15:12  Canastota         NY 
  377 Clara Reksc               6  F#195   20/23   F01-10     48:08 15:30     47:25 15:16  Cazenovia         NY 
  378 Matt Reksc               40  M#183   21/23   M40-44     48:10 15:31     47:28 15:17  Cazenovia         NY 
  379 Jacob Carnevale           8  M#184   30/33   M01-10     48:20 15:34     47:39 15:20  Canastota         NY 
  380 Jessica Jacobs           31  F#196   14/17   F30-34     48:29 15:37     47:48 15:23  Canastota         NY 
  381 Lucille Williams          9  F#197   21/23   F01-10     48:31 15:37     47:49 15:24  Canastota         NY 
  382 Josie Philo              48  F#198   15/18   F45-49     48:59 15:46     48:19 15:34  Durhamville       NY 
  383 Vance Fowler             49  M#185   11/12   M45-49     49:00 15:47     48:59 15:46  Brunswick         GA 
  384 Stephanie Bracken        48  F#199   16/18   F45-49     49:00 15:47     48:58 15:46  Canton            GA 
  385 Keaghon Shaughnessy       9  M#186   31/33   M01-10     49:24 15:54     48:48 15:43  Canastota         NY 
  386 Jessica Panetta          36  F#200   27/27   F35-39     49:35 15:58     48:50 15:44  Canastota         NY 
  387 Lauren Williams           8  F#201   22/23   F01-10     49:37 15:58     48:55 15:45  Canastota         NY 
  388 Kelly Dining             49  F#202   17/18   F45-49     49:38 15:59     49:08 15:49  Sanford           FL 
  389 Katrina Mercer           55  F#203    7/9    F55-59     49:41 16:00     49:00 15:47  Oneida            NY 
  390 Mason Brumber             7  M#187   32/33   M01-10     49:41 16:00     49:00 15:47  Canastota         NY 
  391 Laura Starrs             49  F#204   18/18   F45-49     49:52 16:03     49:10 15:50  Orlando           FL 
  392 Jamie Badgley            43  M#188   22/23   M40-44     49:56 16:05     49:04 15:48  Durhamville       NY 
  393 Brian Starrs             42  M#189   23/23   M40-44     50:06 16:08     49:27 15:55  Indian Land       SC 
  394 Robert Starrs            46  M#190   12/12   M45-49     50:07 16:08     49:24 15:54  Canastota         NY 
  395 Hank Reed                79  M#191    4/5    M70+       50:13 16:10     49:32 15:57  Canastota         NY 
  396 Lily Prisco              11  F#205   26/27   F11-14     50:31 16:16     49:52 16:03  Canastota         NY 
  397 Ella Ward                11  F#206   27/27   F11-14     50:32 16:16     49:52 16:03  Canastota         NY 
  398 Triston Stacy            12  M#192   31/31   M11-14     50:37 16:18     49:51 16:03  Canastota         NY 
  399 Samantha Smith           32  F#207   15/17   F30-34     51:07 16:28     50:16 16:11  Rome              NY 
  400 Grace Smith               4  F#208   23/23   F01-10     51:07 16:28     50:17 16:11  Rome              NY 
  401 Harry Thomas             61  M#193    8/8    M60-64     51:24 16:33     51:23 16:33  Midway            TX 
  402 Tabatha Miller           40  F#209   36/39   F40-44     51:28 16:34     50:39 16:18  Canastota         NY 
  403 Marlene Gardner          41  F#210   37/39   F40-44     51:28 16:34     51:28 16:34  Oneida            NY 
  404 Shelley Warham           56  F#211    8/9    F55-59     52:08 16:47     51:10 16:28  Canastota         NY 
  405 Bob Warham               72  M#194    5/5    M70+       52:12 16:48     51:13 16:30  Canastota         NY 
  406 Zachary Miller           16  M#195   18/18   M15-19     52:57 17:03     52:04 16:46  Canastota         NY 
  407 Cooper Colvin             8  M#196   33/33   M01-10     53:17 17:09     52:46 16:59  Canastota         NY 
  408 Tessa Gaglianese         26  F#212   17/17   F25-29     53:28 17:13     52:31 16:55  Canastota         NY 
  409 Erin Colvin              42  F#213   38/39   F40-44     53:35 17:15     53:03 17:05  Canastota         NY 
  410 Melissa Aumell           42  F#214   39/39   F40-44     53:38 17:16     52:43 16:58  Canastota         NY 
  411 Kendra Carver            30  F#215   16/17   F30-34     53:43 17:18     53:12 17:08  Canastota         NY 
  412 Merrilee Carver          61  F#216    6/6    F60-64     53:43 17:18     53:12 17:08  Canastota         NY 
  413 Becca Carver             30  F#217   17/17   F30-34     53:45 17:18     53:14 17:08  Canastota         NY 
  414 Pam Divanna              56  F#218    9/9    F55-59   1:02:09 20:01   1:01:39 19:51  Gettysburg        PA 
  415 Mike Divanna             59  M#197   14/14   M55-59   1:02:10 20:01   1:01:39 19:51  Gettysburg        PA
   

                        THE 24th ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 8, 2019

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com

                            AGE GROUP AWARDS
                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rob Mohr              32   17:03  New York        NY 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lynn Hart             49   20:20  Cazenovia       NY 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ryan Sanderson        10   22:05  Canastota       NY 
           2 Cai Woodworth          9   25:51  Kirkville       NY 
           3 Tyler Teachout         9   27:48  Kirkville       NY 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Molly Myatt            9   25:26  Oneida          NY 
           2 Alexis Mack            9   25:30  Oneida          NY 
           3 Lexi New               9   26:41  Cazenovia       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Lincoln Pelc          13   20:38  Verona          NY 
           2 Ryan Hughes           14   21:17  Oneida          NY 
           3 Carter Naginey        12   21:47  Groton          NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Julia Gullo           11   23:26  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Ava Baker             14   23:39  Canastota       NY 
           3 Jessica Torrey        13   25:16  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Andrew Wright         16   19:10  Oneida          NY 
           2 Xander Pelc           16   19:54  Verona          NY 
           3 William Snow          16   21:46  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Deanna Carlone        19   21:14  Canastota       NY 
           2 Rachael Whiting       19   23:00  Camillus        NY 
           3 Audrey Mascareno      16   25:13  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jimmy Gardner         22   21:56  Williamsport    PA 
           2 Jacob Blaszkow        20   24:26  Chittenango     NY 
           3 Adam Vanvalkenburgh   20   31:59  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jordan Mercer         23   24:19  Oneida          NY 
           2 Siearra Miller        21   26:19  Canastota       NY 
           3 Danielle Carlone      23   27:01  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Mike Dee              28   18:22  East Syracuse   NY 
           2 Waldemar Santos       28   27:45  New Britain     CT 
           3 Noel Cortes           26   27:45  Hartford        CT 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katherine Baumann     29   27:09  Gainesville     FL 
           2 Nichole Boston        29   28:57  Canastota       NY 
           3 Rachael Bonville      26   29:31  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Seth Kutil            34   19:05  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Will Foran            32   20:16  Pittsburgh      PA 
           3 Sam Acevedo           31   21:54  Voorheesville   NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Samantha McDonough    34   23:59  Oneida          NY 
           2 Annmarie Licatese     33   24:30  Oswego          NY 
           3 Kirsten Konowich      34   26:29  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Eric Barr             39   18:01  Canton          NY 
           2 Jason Pistilli        39   22:58  Fayetteville    NY 
           3 Vinnie Rinaldo        35   25:11  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Julie Reksc           39   21:01  Cazenovia       NY 
           2 Jennifer Cary         35   21:27  Chittenango     NY 
           3 Betsy Churchfield     37   27:09  Whitesboro      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jeffrey Cann          42   18:08  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Joe Woodworth         41   18:40  Kirkville       NY 
           3 Mike O'Connor         43   19:36  East Syracuse   NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Beth Depasquale       42   22:07  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Nicolle Findlay       41   26:27  Canastota       NY 
           3 Jessica Armstrong     44   27:14  Camden          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christopher Pelc      46   23:22  Verona          NY 
           2 Ron Debrucque         48   24:21  Canastota       NY 
           3 James Kernodle        47   25:46  Greensboro      NC 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kimberly Rorick       46   31:29  Canastota       NY 
           2 Patricia Zlatniski    49   32:40  Mattituck       NY 
           3 Alice Rinaldo         45   32:47  Canastota       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ralph Wolsey          54   24:03  Chittenango     NY 
           2 Jeff Ross             50   25:34  Lancaster       NY 
           3 Ronald Hysick         52   27:17  Baldwinsville   NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kelly Cresswell       53   29:54  Cazenovia       NY 
           2 Diane Bumgardner      53   31:03  Canastota       NY 
           3 Rosemary Angotti      51   32:53  Liverpool       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Paul Cianfrocca       55   21:00  Camillus        NY 
           2 Derrick Jackson       58   21:45  Oneida          NY 
           3 Ken Cresswell         57   22:11  Cazenovia       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Annette Bargabos      58   24:19  Canastota       NY 
           2 Julie Burbank         55   28:01  Canastota       NY 
           3 Tina D'Amico          59   32:49  Syracuse        NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Robert Burbank        61   23:44  Canastota       NY 
           2 Darrell Gaglianese    60   25:32  Canastota       NY 
           3 Kevin Maloy           62   26:54  Averill Park    NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Debra Whiting         61   25:31  Oneida          NY 
           2 Rachel Elder          64   27:36  Canastota       NY 
           3 Sandy Jordan          61   40:48  Oneida          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Anthony Mariano       66   28:18  Albany          NY 
           2 Jose Alvarez          66   28:38  Oneida          NY 
           3 Pat Foran             67   35:33  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aimee Ward            65   35:48  Canandaigua     NY 
           2 Julie Buehner         66   35:54  Mc Connellsvill NY 
           3 Donna Marie Bocketti  67   40:10  Chittenango     NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Marc Quilty           70   29:51  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Joe Divanna           81   33:11  Clarks Summit   PA 
           3 Jerry Smith           72   38:09  Liverpool       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   

                       THE 24th ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 8, 2019

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ken Rideout              48  M#  1    1/3    M45-49     41:00  5:30     41:00  5:30  Pacific Palisades CA 
    2 Matt Lacey               35  M#  2    1/8    M35-39     43:11  5:48     43:11  5:48  Clinton           NY 
    3 Jon French               35  M#  3    2/8    M35-39     43:18  5:49     43:18  5:49  Syracuse          NY 
    4 Corey Zlatniski          25  M#  4    1/3    M25-29     44:04  5:55     44:02  5:55  Mattituck         NY 
    5 Cat Beck                 33  F#  1    1/10   F30-34     45:20  6:05     45:19  6:05  Clinton           NY 
    6 Christopher Alvarez      41  M#  5    1/7    M40-44     46:43  6:16     46:41  6:16  East Syracuse     NY 
    7 Michael Robinson         38  M#  6    3/8    M35-39     46:52  6:18     46:50  6:17  Syracuse          NY 
    8 Gina Micaroni            30  F#  2    2/10   F30-34     48:20  6:29     48:18  6:29  Brewerton         NY 
    9 Todd Robertson           44  M#  7    2/7    M40-44     52:00  6:59     51:59  6:59  Minneola          FL 
   10 Bruce Palmer             61  M#  8    1/3    M60-64     52:12  7:01     52:07  7:00  Utica             NY 
   11 Aidan Mascareno          14  M#  9    1/4    M01-19     54:14  7:17     54:12  7:17  Canastota         NY 
   12 Karen Randall            41  F#  3    1/5    F40-44     54:21  7:18     54:18  7:17  Utica             NY 
   13 Stephen MacDonald        55  M# 10    1/4    M55-59     54:24  7:18     54:20  7:18  Oneida            NY 
   14 James Renwick            19  M# 11    2/4    M01-19     55:05  7:24     54:57  7:23  Sherrill          NY 
   15 Hillary Holden           31  F#  4    3/10   F30-34     55:15  7:25     55:13  7:25  Utica             NY 
   16 Curt Sturgen             34  M# 12    1/4    M30-34     56:19  7:34     56:19  7:34  Brewerton         NY 
   17 Augustin Smith           33  M# 13    2/4    M30-34     56:25  7:34     56:22  7:34  Cazenovia         NY 
   18 Travvase Shahid          35  M# 14    4/8    M35-39     56:35  7:36     56:07  7:32  Utica             NY 
   19 Mike Palmer              56  M# 15    2/4    M55-59     56:37  7:36     56:29  7:35  Whitesboro        NY 
   20 Mary Russo               32  F#  5    4/10   F30-34     57:32  7:43     57:22  7:42  Canastota         NY 
   21 Kevin Rollins            37  M# 16    5/8    M35-39     59:22  7:58     59:12  7:57  Canastota         NY 
   22 Jenna Kenney             21  F#  6    1/1    F20-24     59:24  7:58     59:08  7:56  East Syracuse     NY 
   23 Steve Fairbrother        40  M# 17    3/7    M40-44     59:51  8:02     59:46  8:01  Whitesboro        NY 
   24 Mark Costello            28  M# 18    2/3    M25-29   1:00:00  8:03     59:56  8:03  Camillus          NY 
   25 Rosemarie Nelson         63  F#  7    1/5    F60-64   1:00:02  8:03     59:58  8:03  Jamesville        NY 
   26 Kevin Sapio              45  M# 19    2/3    M45-49   1:00:43  8:09   1:00:22  8:06  Syracuse          NY 
   27 Matthew Furletti         18  M# 20    3/4    M01-19   1:01:10  8:13   1:00:55  8:11  Clay              NY 
   28 Matthew Muttillo         33  M# 21    3/4    M30-34   1:01:40  8:17   1:01:33  8:16  Rome              NY 
   29 Angie Jacobs             31  F#  8    5/10   F30-34   1:01:50  8:18   1:01:42  8:17  Verona            NY 
   30 Renee Affinati           38  F#  9    1/12   F35-39   1:02:16  8:21   1:02:12  8:21  West Monroe       NY 
   31 Chris Schwarz            28  M# 22    3/3    M25-29   1:02:36  8:24   1:01:59  8:19  Cortland          NY 
   32 Bettina Lindsey          58  F# 10    1/3    F55-59   1:02:49  8:26   1:02:44  8:25  Utica             NY 
   33 John Drew                54  M# 23    1/4    M50-54   1:03:35  8:32   1:03:26  8:31  Canastota         NY 
   34 Jillian Kerrin           35  F# 11    2/12   F35-39   1:03:46  8:34   1:03:01  8:27  Waterville        NY 
   35 Alison Ashe              43  F# 12    2/5    F40-44   1:04:11  8:37   1:03:50  8:34  Syracuse          NY 
   36 Richard Stankivitz       68  M# 24    1/4    M65-69   1:04:50  8:42   1:04:46  8:42  Canastota         NY 
   37 Michael Piccirilli       65  M# 25    2/4    M65-69   1:05:27  8:47   1:05:19  8:46  Cranston          RI 
   38 Tony Divanna             55  M# 26    3/4    M55-59   1:05:38  8:48   1:05:30  8:47  Covington         GA 
   39 Corine Ward              28  F# 13    1/4    F25-29   1:05:41  8:49   1:05:24  8:47  Manlius           NY 
   40 Meghan Titus             34  F# 14    6/10   F30-34   1:05:41  8:49   1:05:24  8:47  Jamesville        NY 
   41 Aileen Viel              37  F# 15    3/12   F35-39   1:06:27  8:55   1:06:20  8:54  Utica             NY 
   42 Chris Becker             41  M# 27    4/7    M40-44   1:06:40  8:57   1:06:07  8:52  Remsen            NY 
   43 Ashton Miller            21  M# 28    1/1    M20-24   1:06:46  8:58   1:06:46  8:58  Vernon Center     NY 
   44 Mike Samoraj             60  M# 29    2/3    M60-64   1:07:13  9:01   1:07:07  9:00  Baldwinsville     NY 
   45 Tricia Shivers           36  F# 16    4/12   F35-39   1:08:02  9:08   1:07:47  9:06  Canastota         NY 
   46 Kristine Broger          39  F# 17    5/12   F35-39   1:08:06  9:08   1:08:02  9:08  Watertown         NY 
   47 Susan Zdanowicz          50  F# 18    1/5    F50-54   1:08:39  9:13   1:08:21  9:10  Oneida            NY 
   48 Amy Furletti             46  F# 19    1/4    F45-49   1:08:46  9:14   1:08:32  9:12  Clay              NY 
   49 Olie Quilop-Locke        47  F# 20    2/4    F45-49   1:08:52  9:15   1:08:48  9:14  Whitehall         NY 
   50 Glenn Wilson             49  M# 30    3/3    M45-49   1:08:52  9:15   1:08:43  9:13  Canterbury, Gb       
   51 Sharon Wise              52  F# 21    2/5    F50-54   1:09:14  9:18   1:09:10  9:17  Remsen            NY 
   52 Edith O'Rourke           53  F# 22    3/5    F50-54   1:09:44  9:22   1:09:24  9:19  Boonville         NY 
   53 Jennifer Capron          39  F# 23    6/12   F35-39   1:09:44  9:22   1:09:25  9:19  Boonville         NY 
   54 Carol Robinson           62  F# 24    2/5    F60-64   1:10:08  9:25   1:09:50  9:22  Syracuse          NY 
   55 Justin Warren            38  M# 31    6/8    M35-39   1:10:12  9:25   1:09:42  9:21  New York Mills    NY 
   56 Jennifer Eddy            38  F# 25    7/12   F35-39   1:10:46  9:30   1:10:24  9:27  Canastota         NY 
   57 William Seitz            51  M# 32    2/4    M50-54   1:11:09  9:33   1:10:45  9:30  Canastota         NY 
   58 Sean Gavigan             52  M# 33    3/4    M50-54   1:11:20  9:34   1:11:18  9:34  Cicero            NY 
   59 Kim Erlenback            61  F# 26    3/5    F60-64   1:11:30  9:36   1:11:08  9:33  Canastota         NY 
   60 Andrea Falvo             36  F# 27    8/12   F35-39   1:11:32  9:36   1:11:02  9:32  Rome              NY 
   61 Bill Halsey              65  M# 34    3/4    M65-69   1:11:41  9:37   1:11:16  9:34  Pompey            NY 
   62 Woody Woodworth          65  M# 35    4/4    M65-69   1:11:42  9:37   1:11:17  9:34  Chittenango       NY 
   63 Talysa Iannello          28  F# 28    2/4    F25-29   1:11:44  9:38   1:11:28  9:35  Verona            NY 
   64 Colleen Clancy           52  F# 29    4/5    F50-54   1:12:01  9:40   1:11:44  9:38  Syracuse          NY 
   65 Christine Asmus          45  F# 30    3/4    F45-49   1:12:36  9:45   1:12:04  9:40  Liverpool         NY 
   66 Molly English-Bowers     58  F# 31    2/3    F55-59   1:13:12  9:50   1:13:04  9:48  Liverpool         NY 
   67 Frank Sgroi              35  M# 36    7/8    M35-39   1:13:19  9:50   1:12:56  9:47  Parish            NY 
   68 Alison Renwick           58  F# 32    3/3    F55-59   1:13:28  9:52   1:13:19  9:50  Sherrill          NY 
   69 Trison Crawford          12  M# 37    4/4    M01-19   1:14:09  9:57   1:13:40  9:53  Utica             NY 
   70 Meghan Murray            36  F# 33    9/12   F35-39   1:14:13  9:58   1:13:58  9:56  Syracuse          NY 
   71 Victoria Pedersen        63  F# 34    4/5    F60-64   1:14:14  9:58   1:13:56  9:55  Sherrill          NY 
   72 Alyssa Race              28  F# 35    3/4    F25-29   1:14:40 10:01   1:14:07  9:57  Fort Drum         NY 
   73 Charles Crary            71  M# 38    1/3    M70+     1:15:07 10:05   1:14:46 10:02  Syracuse          NY 
   74 Jean Miller              69  F# 36    1/2    F65-69   1:15:35 10:09   1:15:09 10:05  Brasher Falls     NY 
   75 Carrie Serfass           42  F# 37    3/5    F40-44   1:16:22 10:15   1:15:47 10:10  Canastota         NY 
   76 Michael Degroat          33  M# 39    4/4    M30-34   1:17:13 10:22   1:17:04 10:21  Canastota         NY 
   77 Crystal Overstreet       36  F# 38   10/12   F35-39   1:17:23 10:23   1:17:09 10:21  Utica             NY 
   78 Marisue Cigler           62  F# 39    5/5    F60-64   1:17:31 10:24   1:17:04 10:20  Chittenango       NY 
   79 Peter Edic               59  M# 40    4/4    M55-59   1:17:41 10:25   1:17:07 10:21  Utica             NY 
   80 Jennifer Dennis          31  F# 40    7/10   F30-34   1:17:41 10:26   1:17:07 10:21  Wampsville        NY 
   81 Kevin Karoglanian        36  M# 41    8/8    M35-39   1:18:03 10:28   1:17:45 10:26  Syracuse          NY 
   82 Mike Holton              40  M# 42    5/7    M40-44   1:18:07 10:29   1:17:33 10:24  Verona            NY 
   83 Steven Shivers           41  M# 43    6/7    M40-44   1:18:16 10:30   1:18:01 10:28  Canastota         NY 
   84 Debbi Waxenfeld          44  F# 41    4/5    F40-44   1:18:39 10:33   1:18:07 10:29  Bridgeport        NY 
   85 Lori Myers               33  F# 42    8/10   F30-34   1:20:19 10:47   1:19:50 10:43  Whitesboro        NY 
   86 Erika Vermilya           34  F# 43    9/10   F30-34   1:21:02 10:52   1:20:18 10:47  Canastota         NY 
   87 Ashley Burke             28  F# 44    4/4    F25-29   1:21:02 10:52   1:20:18 10:47  Syracuse          NY 
   88 Cynda Lamb               48  F# 45    4/4    F45-49   1:21:21 10:55   1:21:12 10:54  Morrisville       NY 
   89 Katherine Carlson        30  F# 46   10/10   F30-34   1:21:35 10:57   1:21:00 10:52  Liverpool         NY 
   90 Alitra Crawford          14  F# 47    1/1    F01-19   1:22:15 11:02   1:21:46 10:58  Utica             NY 
   91 Trista Gilmore           35  F# 48   11/12   F35-39   1:22:20 11:03   1:22:00 11:00  Whitesboro        NY 
   92 Mary Stoker              50  F# 49    5/5    F50-54   1:22:54 11:07   1:22:34 11:05  Oak Island        NC 
   93 George Baker             73  M# 44    2/3    M70+     1:23:04 11:09   1:22:42 11:06  Chittenango       NY 
   94 Cristina Nudo            35  F# 50   12/12   F35-39   1:24:25 11:20   1:23:57 11:16  Utica             NY 
   95 Brenda Egelston          44  F# 51    5/5    F40-44   1:24:47 11:23   1:24:15 11:18  Oneida            NY 
   96 Jeff Shaw                61  M# 45    3/3    M60-64   1:25:33 11:29   1:24:45 11:22  East Syracuse     NY 
   97 Judy Crowley             68  F# 52    2/2    F65-69   1:26:00 11:32   1:25:34 11:29  Cicero            NY 
   98 Ted Emmanuel             51  M# 46    4/4    M50-54   1:28:24 11:52   1:27:54 11:48  Liverpool         NY 
   99 Scott Thompson           40  M# 47    7/7    M40-44   1:30:36 12:09   1:30:22 12:08  Utica             NY 
  100 Willie Miller            70  M# 48    3/3    M70+     1:35:53 12:52   1:35:26 12:48  Brasher Falls     NY
   

                       THE 24th ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                  Canastota, NY   June 8, 2019

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ken Rideout           48   41:00  Pacific Palisad CA 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Cat Beck              33   45:20  Clinton         NY 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Aidan Mascareno       14   54:14  Canastota       NY 
           2 James Renwick         19   55:05  Sherrill        NY 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alitra Crawford       14 1:22:15  Utica           NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ashton Miller         21 1:06:46  Vernon Center   NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jenna Kenney          21   59:24  East Syracuse   NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Corey Zlatniski       25   44:04  Mattituck       NY 
           2 Mark Costello         28 1:00:00  Camillus        NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Corine Ward           28 1:05:41  Manlius         NY 
           2 Talysa Iannello       28 1:11:44  Verona          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Curt Sturgen          34   56:19  Brewerton       NY 
           2 Augustin Smith        33   56:25  Cazenovia       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Gina Micaroni         30   48:20  Brewerton       NY 
           2 Hillary Holden        31   55:15  Utica           NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matt Lacey            35   43:11  Clinton         NY 
           2 Jon French            35   43:18  Syracuse        NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Renee Affinati        38 1:02:16  West Monroe     NY 
           2 Jillian Kerrin        35 1:03:46  Waterville      NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christopher Alvarez   41   46:43  East Syracuse   NY 
           2 Todd Robertson        44   52:00  Minneola        FL 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Karen Randall         41   54:21  Utica           NY 
           2 Alison Ashe           43 1:04:11  Syracuse        NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kevin Sapio           45 1:00:43  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Glenn Wilson          49 1:08:52  Canterbury, Gb     

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amy Furletti          46 1:08:46  Clay            NY 
           2 Olie Quilop-Locke     47 1:08:52  Whitehall       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Drew             54 1:03:35  Canastota       NY 
           2 William Seitz         51 1:11:09  Canastota       NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Susan Zdanowicz       50 1:08:39  Oneida          NY 
           2 Sharon Wise           52 1:09:14  Remsen          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Stephen MacDonald     55   54:24  Oneida          NY 
           2 Mike Palmer           56   56:37  Whitesboro      NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bettina Lindsey       58 1:02:49  Utica           NY 
           2 Molly English-Bowers  58 1:13:12  Liverpool       NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Bruce Palmer          61   52:12  Utica           NY 
           2 Mike Samoraj          60 1:07:13  Baldwinsville   NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rosemarie Nelson      63 1:00:02  Jamesville      NY 
           2 Carol Robinson        62 1:10:08  Syracuse        NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Richard Stankivitz    68 1:04:50  Canastota       NY 
           2 Michael Piccirilli    65 1:05:27  Cranston        RI 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jean Miller           69 1:15:35  Brasher Falls   NY 
           2 Judy Crowley          68 1:26:00  Cicero          NY 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Charles Crary         71 1:15:07  Syracuse        NY 
           2 George Baker          73 1:23:04  Chittenango     NY 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NateRace5k-logo
NRsponsor
NateRace12k-logo