THE 21st ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 11, 2016

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Adam Vanvalkenburgh      17  M#  1    1/14   M15-19     16:50  5:25     16:50  5:25  Canastota         NY 
    2 Jon French               32  M#  2    1/17   M30-34     16:56  5:27     16:56  5:27  Syracuse          NY 
    3 Greg Burns               26  M#  3    1/7    M25-29     17:12  5:32     17:12  5:32  Watertown         NY 
    4 John Copp                35  M#  4    1/16   M35-39     17:55  5:46     17:55  5:46  Minoa             NY 
    5 Elizabeth Lucason        12  F#  1    1/25   F11-14     18:15  5:53     18:15  5:53  Camden            NY 
    6 Alan Cushman             44  M#  5    1/17   M40-44     18:19  5:54     18:16  5:53  Cicero            NY 
    7 Joshua Copp              35  M#  6    2/16   M35-39     18:39  6:01     18:39  6:00  Corning           NY 
    8 Will Foran               29  M#  7    2/7    M25-29     18:55  6:06     18:53  6:05  Canastota         NY 
    9 Devyn Pryor              23  F#  2    1/11   F20-24     19:00  6:07     19:00  6:07  Liverpool         NY 
   10 Dennis Delaney           16  M#  8    2/14   M15-19     19:19  6:13     19:18  6:13  Canastota         NY 
   11 Brian Barfoot            37  M#  9    3/16   M35-39     19:22  6:14     19:22  6:14  Minoa             NY 
   12 Michael O'Connor         40  M# 10    2/17   M40-44     19:46  6:22     19:44  6:22  East Syracuse     NY 
   13 Dan Williams             42  M# 11    3/17   M40-44     20:04  6:28     20:03  6:28  Deansboro         NY 
   14 Sam Acevedo              28  M# 12    3/7    M25-29     20:17  6:32     20:17  6:32  Guilderland       NY 
   15 Nicholas Stagnitti       20  M# 13    1/5    M20-24     20:24  6:34     20:21  6:33  Canastota         NY 
   16 Beth Depasquale          39  F#  3    1/22   F35-39     20:30  6:36     20:30  6:36  Lancaster         NY 
   17 Seth Kutil               31  M# 14    2/17   M30-34     20:44  6:41     20:42  6:40  Syracuse          NY 
   18 Dylan Williams           13  M# 15    1/33   M11-14     20:46  6:41     20:45  6:41  Deansboro         NY 
   19 Kyle Musachio            12  M# 16    2/33   M11-14     20:51  6:43     20:46  6:41  Canastota         NY 
   20 Paul Cianfrocca          52  M# 17    1/12   M50-54     20:55  6:44     20:53  6:44  Canastota         NY 
   21 Katie Laris              22  F#  4    2/11   F20-24     20:56  6:45     20:56  6:45  Clay              NY 
   22 Aiden Mascareno          11  M# 18    3/33   M11-14     21:11  6:49     21:06  6:48  Canastota         NY 
   23 Deanna Carlone           16  F#  5    1/8    F15-19     21:14  6:50     21:12  6:50  Canastota         NY 
   24 Audrey Mascareno         13  F#  6    2/25   F11-14     21:14  6:50     21:13  6:50  Canastota         NY 
   25 Ryan Misencik            41  M# 19    4/17   M40-44     21:20  6:52     21:16  6:51  Whitesboro        NY 
   26 Brooke Busa              18  F#  7    2/8    F15-19     21:41  6:59     21:39  6:58  Chittenango       NY 
   27 Len Barry                52  M# 20    2/12   M50-54     21:54  7:03     21:53  7:03  Manlius           NY 
   28 Clay Roberts             10  M# 21    1/24   M01-10     21:57  7:04     21:51  7:02  Canastota         NY 
   29 Ethan Sanderson          11  M# 22    4/33   M11-14     22:04  7:06     21:59  7:05  Canastota         NY 
   30 Ken Creswell             54  M# 23    3/12   M50-54     22:11  7:09     22:08  7:08  Cazenovia         NY 
   31 Jason Yorton             41  M# 24    5/17   M40-44     22:19  7:11     22:16  7:10  La Grange         IL 
   32 Tom Rice                 54  M# 25    4/12   M50-54     22:26  7:14     22:26  7:14  Sherrill          NY 
   33 Rodney Payne             48  M# 26    1/16   M45-49     22:27  7:14     22:20  7:12  Williamstown      NY 
   34 John Austin              61  M# 27    1/3    M60-64     22:30  7:15     22:27  7:14  Syracuse          NY 
   35 Ed Coluccio              52  M# 28    5/12   M50-54     22:45  7:20     22:42  7:19  Rome              NY 
   36 Jim Rafte                37  M# 29    4/16   M35-39     22:46  7:20     22:36  7:17  Wampsville        NY 
   37 Andrew Dinitto           14  M# 30    5/33   M11-14     22:49  7:21     22:46  7:20  Gloversville      NY 
   38 Marley Rosario           16  M# 31    3/14   M15-19     22:52  7:22     22:52  7:22  Canastota         NY 
   39 Annmarie Licatese        30  F#  8    1/16   F30-34     23:00  7:25     22:57  7:23  Oswego            NY 
   40 Amy Bertella             35  F#  9    2/22   F35-39     23:13  7:29     23:04  7:26  Oneida            NY 
   41 Jason Capron             33  M# 32    3/17   M30-34     23:26  7:33     23:21  7:31  Sherrill          NY 
   42 Phil Reid                23  M# 33    2/5    M20-24     23:31  7:35     23:27  7:33  Liverpool         NY 
   43 Steve Weisfeld           51  M# 34    6/12   M50-54     23:39  7:37     23:32  7:35  Westwood          NJ 
   44 Martin Bargabos          56  M# 35    1/10   M55-59     23:41  7:38     23:29  7:34  Canastota         NY 
   45 Sam Debrucque            15  M# 36    4/14   M15-19     23:43  7:39     23:37  7:36  Canastota         NY 
   46 Xander Pelc              13  M# 37    6/33   M11-14     23:46  7:39     23:23  7:32  Canastota         NY 
   47 Samantha Sanchez         25  F# 10    1/11   F25-29     23:48  7:40     23:27  7:33  Liverpool         NY 
   48 Aaron Ganaway            50  M# 38    7/12   M50-54     23:53  7:41     23:43  7:38  Syracuse          NY 
   49 Christopher Koeppe       40  M# 39    6/17   M40-44     23:57  7:43     23:49  7:40  Bridgeport        NY 
   50 Joshua Koeppe            14  M# 40    7/33   M11-14     23:57  7:43     23:49  7:40  Bridgeport        NY 
   51 Logan Whitmeyer          17  M# 41    5/14   M15-19     24:07  7:46     23:56  7:42  Canastota         NY 
   52 Jason Mitchell           40  M# 42    7/17   M40-44     24:09  7:47     23:53  7:42  Sauquoit          NY 
   53 Kevin Kelly              65  M# 43    1/4    M65-69     24:20  7:50     24:17  7:49  Fayetteville      NY 
   54 Rossi Brown              11  M# 44    8/33   M11-14     24:25  7:52     24:20  7:50  Canastota         NY 
   55 Jennifer Cary            32  F# 11    2/16   F30-34     24:26  7:52     24:12  7:48  Chittenango       NY 
   56 Sam Temes                31  M# 45    4/17   M30-34     24:26  7:52     24:18  7:50  New York          NY 
   57 Xavier Farwell           13  M# 46    9/33   M11-14     24:28  7:53     24:13  7:48  Canastota         NY 
   58 William Price            37  M# 47    5/16   M35-39     24:43  7:58     24:22  7:51  Syracuse          NY 
   59 JR Chase                 13  M# 48   10/33   M11-14     24:44  7:58     24:29  7:53  Canastota         NY 
   60 Darrack Bush             43  M# 49    8/17   M40-44     24:51  8:00     24:45  7:58  Cazenovia         NY 
   61 Richard Russell          41  M# 50    9/17   M40-44     24:51  8:00     24:47  7:59  Canastota         NY 
   62 Reid Hooker              12  M# 51   11/33   M11-14     24:51  8:00     24:45  7:58  Canastota         NY 
   63 Connor Russell            9  M# 52    2/24   M01-10     24:51  8:00     24:47  7:59  Canastota         NY 
   64 Mike Palmer              53  M# 53    8/12   M50-54     24:52  8:01     24:40  7:57  Whitesboro        NY 
   65 Abby Puleo               26  F# 12    2/11   F25-29     24:53  8:01     24:40  7:57  New Hartford      NY 
   66 Ralph Wolsey             51  M# 54    9/12   M50-54     24:57  8:02     24:20  7:50  Chittenango       NY 
   67 Mason Roberts             8  M# 55    3/24   M01-10     25:00  8:03     24:42  7:57  Canastota         NY 
   68 Kristen Owens            21  F# 13    3/11   F20-24     25:01  8:03     24:57  8:02  Whitesboro        NY 
   69 Al Merrell               38  M# 56    6/16   M35-39     25:03  8:04     24:34  7:55  Baldwinsville     NY 
   70 David Temes              36  M# 57    7/16   M35-39     25:05  8:05     24:57  8:02  Syracuse          NY 
   71 Annette Bargabos         55  F# 14    1/10   F55-59     25:08  8:06     24:56  8:02  Canastota         NY 
   72 Shiomi Kuwabara          23  F# 15    4/11   F20-24     25:12  8:07     25:09  8:06  Syracuse          NY 
   73 Corey Fellows            38  M# 58    8/16   M35-39     25:15  8:08     24:52  8:01  Munnsville        NY 
   74 Kaitlyn Romagnoli        24  F# 16    5/11   F20-24     25:17  8:09     25:08  8:06  Verona            NY 
   75 Doug Wilson              19  M# 59    6/14   M15-19     25:19  8:09     24:59  8:03  Oriskany          NY 
   76 David Long               66  M# 60    2/4    M65-69     25:20  8:10     25:20  8:10  Rocklin           CA 
   77 Danielle Carlone         20  F# 17    6/11   F20-24     25:21  8:10     25:16  8:08  Canastota         NY 
   78 Nick Engle               14  M# 61   12/33   M11-14     25:22  8:10     25:17  8:09  Canastota         NY 
   79 Samuel Butcher           12  M# 62   13/33   M11-14     25:26  8:11     25:13  8:07  Rome              NY 
   80 Frankie Page             17  M# 63    7/14   M15-19     25:33  8:14     25:25  8:11  Ofallow           MO 
   81 Michael Salvarezza       56  M# 64    2/10   M55-59     25:37  8:15     25:34  8:14  East Setauket     NY 
   82 Dylan Bartell            12  M# 65   14/33   M11-14     25:43  8:17     25:10  8:06  Larchmont         NY 
   83 Hugh Yeman               46  M# 66    2/16   M45-49     25:43  8:17     25:10  8:06  Larchmont         NY 
   84 Karin Pabis              41  F# 18    1/13   F40-44     25:44  8:17     25:34  8:14  Canastota         NY 
   85 Adalia Muhammad          52  F# 19    1/11   F50-54     25:50  8:19     25:39  8:16  Westwood          MA 
   86 Jake Backus              11  M# 67   15/33   M11-14     25:54  8:21     25:43  8:17  Canastota         NY 
   87 Keifer Shortell          12  M# 68   16/33   M11-14     26:02  8:23     25:41  8:16  Canastota         NY 
   88 Mark Smith               55  M# 69    3/10   M55-59     26:04  8:24     25:59  8:22  Morrisville       NY 
   89 Ricky Friedberg          24  M# 70    3/5    M20-24     26:06  8:24     26:00  8:23  Montreal          QC 
   90 Zion Mkono               10  M# 71    4/24   M01-10     26:07  8:25     25:56  8:21  Canastota         NY 
   91 Jennifer Hilts           18  F# 20    3/8    F15-19     26:07  8:25     25:51  8:19  Eaton             NY 
   92 Joseph Copp              14  M# 72   17/33   M11-14     26:13  8:27     26:08  8:25  Minoa             NY 
   93 Kevin Robinson           26  M# 73    4/7    M25-29     26:15  8:27     26:06  8:24  Canastota         NY 
   94 Cindy Corona             11  F# 21    3/25   F11-14     26:15  8:27     26:11  8:26  Arbuckle          CA 
   95 Nicolle Findlay          38  F# 22    3/22   F35-39     26:17  8:28     25:48  8:19  Canastota         NY 
   96 Randi-Jo Holdridge       28  F# 23    3/11   F25-29     26:42  8:36     26:26  8:31  Canastota         NY 
   97 James Kinney             44  M# 74   10/17   M40-44     26:42  8:36     26:26  8:31  Oneida            NY 
   98 Ethan Debrucque          13  M# 75   18/33   M11-14     26:52  8:39     26:45  8:37  Canastota         NY 
   99 Molly English-Bowers     55  F# 24    2/10   F55-59     26:52  8:39     26:44  8:37  Liverpool         NY 
  100 Debra Whiting            58  F# 25    3/10   F55-59     26:53  8:39     26:41  8:36  Oneida            NY 
  101 Ryan Hughes              11  M# 76   19/33   M11-14     26:54  8:40     26:24  8:30  Oneida            NY 
  102 Lincoln Pelc             10  M# 77    5/24   M01-10     27:04  8:43     26:40  8:35  Canastota         NY 
  103 Christopher Pelc         43  M# 78   11/17   M40-44     27:04  8:43     26:41  8:36  Canastota         NY 
  104 JB Jackson               32  M# 79    5/17   M30-34     27:14  8:46     26:59  8:41  Chittenango       NY 
  105 Jesse Cary               31  M# 80    6/17   M30-34     27:15  8:47     27:00  8:42  Chittenango       NY 
  106 Taylor Stevens           13  F# 26    4/25   F11-14     27:17  8:47     26:52  8:39  Canastota         NY 
  107 Nathan Wood              12  M# 81   20/33   M11-14     27:20  8:48     26:54  8:40  Canastota         NY 
  108 Joanne Hewitt            57  F# 27    4/10   F55-59     27:24  8:49     27:19  8:48  Sylvan Beach      NY 
  109 Josh Blanchard           18  M# 82    8/14   M15-19     27:26  8:50     27:16  8:47  Canastota         NY 
  110 Cody Tannahill           17  M# 83    9/14   M15-19     27:27  8:50     27:16  8:47  Canastota         NY 
  111 Sharon Kelly             46  F# 28    1/11   F45-49     27:30  8:51     27:27  8:51  Fayetteville      NY 
  112 Rachael Kline            23  F# 29    7/11   F20-24     27:31  8:52     27:09  8:45  Oneida            NY 
  113 Chris Leblanc            45  M# 84    3/16   M45-49     27:37  8:54     27:29  8:51  Canastota         NY 
  114 Matthew Downs            32  M# 85    7/17   M30-34     27:39  8:54     27:25  8:50  Bridgeport        NY 
  115 Edith O'Rourke           50  F# 30    2/11   F50-54     27:57  9:00     27:45  8:56  Boonville         NY 
  116 Stephanie Urban          49  F# 31    2/11   F45-49     27:57  9:00     27:45  8:56  Fayetteville      NY 
  117 Jennifer Capron          36  F# 32    4/22   F35-39     27:57  9:00     27:46  8:57  Boonville         NY 
  118 Joseph Schaeffer         38  M# 86    9/16   M35-39     28:08  9:04     27:40  8:55  Farmington        NY 
  119 Ioanna Christou          14  F# 33    5/25   F11-14     28:14  9:06     27:57  9:00  Solvay            NY 
  120 Sherri Hughes            40  F# 34    2/13   F40-44     28:22  9:08     27:53  8:59  Oneida            NY 
  121 Timothy Butcher          49  M# 87    4/16   M45-49     28:28  9:10     28:15  9:06  Rome              NY 
  122 Ryan Curtis              32  M# 88    8/17   M30-34     28:28  9:10     28:12  9:05  Syracuse          NY 
  123 Rick Yorton              35  M# 89   10/16   M35-39     28:29  9:10     28:01  9:01  Canastota         NY 
  124 Jennifer Dennis          28  F# 35    4/11   F25-29     28:30  9:11     28:16  9:06  Wampsville        NY 
  125 Peter Edic               56  M# 90    4/10   M55-59     28:31  9:11     28:17  9:07  Utica             NY 
  126 Brittany Pollack         24  F# 36    8/11   F20-24     28:32  9:11     28:21  9:08  Buffalo           NY 
  127 Richard McKenna          45  M# 91    5/16   M45-49     28:34  9:12     28:26  9:10  Minoa             NY 
  128 Ainsley McKenna          10  F# 37    1/19   F01-10     28:34  9:12     28:27  9:10  Minoa             NY 
  129 Matthew Bonville         23  M# 92    4/5    M20-24     28:48  9:17     28:26  9:09  Wampsville        NY 
  130 Alicia Ewing             28  F# 38    5/11   F25-29     28:50  9:17     28:38  9:13  Syracuse          NY 
  131 Mark Buzzard             36  M# 93   11/16   M35-39     28:51  9:18     28:19  9:07  Canastota         NY 
  132 Brian Bruno              37  M# 94   12/16   M35-39     28:56  9:19     28:25  9:09  Chittenango       NY 
  133 Aidan Lum                 8  M# 95    6/24   M01-10     28:58  9:20     28:25  9:09  Canastota         NY 
  134 Cynthia Bonville         55  F# 39    5/10   F55-59     29:09  9:23     28:47  9:16  Wampsville        NY 
  135 Jeff White               44  M# 96   12/17   M40-44     29:15  9:25     28:59  9:20  Canastota         NY 
  136 Nick Finlayson           30  M# 97    9/17   M30-34     29:22  9:28     29:14  9:25  Canastota         NY 
  137 Emma Hurrle              11  F# 40    6/25   F11-14     29:44  9:34     29:24  9:28  Canastota         NY 
  138 Kelly Creswell           50  F# 41    3/11   F50-54     29:45  9:35     29:35  9:32  Cazenovia         NY 
  139 Chris Hurrle             40  M# 98   13/17   M40-44     29:54  9:38     29:34  9:31  Canastota         NY 
  140 Mary Ryan                54  F# 42    4/11   F50-54     29:57  9:39     29:34  9:31  North Syracuse    NY 
  141 Joe Divanna              78  M# 99    1/4    M70+       29:59  9:39     29:52  9:37  Clarks Summit     PA 
  142 Braden Rowe              11  M#100   21/33   M11-14     30:00  9:40     29:39  9:33  Wampsville        NY 
  143 Ryan Aumell              12  M#101   22/33   M11-14     30:01  9:40     29:24  9:28  Canastota         NY 
  144 Jeffrey Rowe             47  M#102    6/16   M45-49     30:21  9:46     29:59  9:39  Wampsville        NY 
  145 Marny Kinne              40  F# 43    3/13   F40-44     30:25  9:48     29:59  9:39  Vernon            NY 
  146 Patty Young              56  F# 44    6/10   F55-59     30:32  9:50     30:14  9:44  Rome              NY 
  147 Sophia Bolton            12  F# 45    7/25   F11-14     30:38  9:52     30:28  9:49  Canastota         NY 
  148 Kristin Williams         34  F# 46    3/16   F30-34     30:41  9:53     30:22  9:47  Clinton           NY 
  149 Andrew Busa              47  M#103    7/16   M45-49     30:45  9:54     30:31  9:50  Chittenango       NY 
  150 Taylor Pabis             13  F# 47    8/25   F11-14     30:45  9:54     30:36  9:51  Canastota         NY 
  151 Garrett Whitmeyer        15  M#104   10/14   M15-19     30:54  9:57     30:42  9:53  Canastota         NY 
  152 Randy Tallman            27  M#105    5/7    M25-29     30:55  9:58     30:39  9:52  Canastota         NY 
  153 Rodney Acosta            50  M#106   10/12   M50-54     30:56  9:58     30:53  9:57  Panama            PA 
  154 Chawn Odell              47  M#107    8/16   M45-49     30:57  9:58     30:45  9:54  Canastota         NY 
  155 Madison Hysick           13  F# 48    9/25   F11-14     31:08 10:01     30:54  9:57  Canastota         NY 
  156 Dylan Snyder             12  M#108   23/33   M11-14     31:16 10:04     31:12 10:03  Canastota         NY 
  157 Trey Hopkins             12  M#109   24/33   M11-14     31:18 10:05     30:56  9:58  Canastota         NY 
  158 Holden Aumell             8  M#110    7/24   M01-10     31:33 10:09     30:56  9:58  Canastota         NY 
  159 Collin Meyer             10  M#111    8/24   M01-10     31:36 10:10     31:15 10:04  Oneida            NY 
  160 Kai Williams             12  M#112   25/33   M11-14     31:36 10:11     31:16 10:04  Canastota         NY 
  161 Patrick Foran            64  M#113    2/3    M60-64     31:37 10:11     31:02 10:00  Canastota         NY 
  162 Teagan Meyer              8  F# 49    2/19   F01-10     31:38 10:11     31:19 10:05  Oneida            NY 
  163 Ricardo Archibold-Minde  30  M#114   10/17   M30-34     31:44 10:13     31:41 10:12  Panama            PA 
  164 Riley Notathomas         15  M#115   11/14   M15-19     31:55 10:17     31:25 10:07  Canastota         NY 
  165 Calvin Appler             8  M#116    9/24   M01-10     31:55 10:17     31:29 10:09  Canastota         NY 
  166 Courtney Buttan          26  F# 50    6/11   F25-29     31:58 10:18     31:40 10:12  Canastota         NY 
  167 Beverly Dicocco          32  F# 51    4/16   F30-34     31:59 10:18     31:39 10:12  Syracuse          NY 
  168 Miceala Shay             21  F# 52    9/11   F20-24     32:01 10:19     31:47 10:14  Sherrill          NY 
  169 Jeff Merchant            45  M#117    9/16   M45-49     32:02 10:19     31:32 10:09  Fayetteville      NY 
  170 Mary Brooks              38  F# 53    5/22   F35-39     32:06 10:20     31:41 10:12  Lee Center        NY 
  171 Chase Moore              11  M#118   26/33   M11-14     32:17 10:24     31:55 10:17  Canastota         NY 
  172 Amanda Blau              28  F# 54    7/11   F25-29     32:22 10:25     31:49 10:15  Oriskany Falls    NY 
  173 Addy Debrucque           10  F# 55    3/19   F01-10     32:25 10:26     31:58 10:18  Canastota         NY 
  174 Amy Debrucque            45  F# 56    3/11   F45-49     32:32 10:29     32:05 10:20  Canastota         NY 
  175 Morgan Sancomb           13  F# 57   10/25   F11-14     32:38 10:30     32:26 10:27  Canastota         NY 
  176 Korey Blenis             41  F# 58    4/13   F40-44     32:38 10:31     32:09 10:21  Rome              NY 
  177 Ezekiel Percival         12  M#119   27/33   M11-14     32:40 10:31     32:17 10:24  Canastota         NY 
  178 Amani Mkono              12  M#120   28/33   M11-14     32:40 10:31     32:15 10:23  Canastota         NY 
  179 Christine Wood           41  F# 59    5/13   F40-44     32:51 10:35     32:23 10:26  Canastota         NY 
  180 Janina McGrath           50  F# 60    5/11   F50-54     32:51 10:35     32:31 10:28  Canastota         NY 
  181 Oren Webster              9  M#121   10/24   M01-10     32:54 10:36     32:29 10:28  Canastota         NY 
  182 Rosemary Laquidari       72  F# 61    1/2    F70+       32:58 10:37     32:34 10:29  Liverpool         NY 
  183 Marylou Plante           52  F# 62    6/11   F50-54     33:01 10:38     32:39 10:31  Liverpool         NY 
  184 Parker Hysick            11  M#122   29/33   M11-14     33:04 10:39     32:50 10:35  Canastota         NY 
  185 Melissa Hysick           37  F# 63    6/22   F35-39     33:06 10:39     32:52 10:35  Canastota         NY 
  186 Kenneth Blaylock         59  M#123    5/10   M55-59     33:08 10:40     32:55 10:36  Bridgeport        NY 
  187 Kate Hurrle              39  F# 64    7/22   F35-39     33:10 10:41     32:50 10:35  Canastota         NY 
  188 Cheryl Barr              46  F# 65    4/11   F45-49     33:13 10:42     32:46 10:33  Pittsford         NY 
  189 Gabriella Coppola        10  F# 66    4/19   F01-10     33:32 10:48     33:08 10:40  Canastota         NY 
  190 Nicole Aumell            10  F# 67    5/19   F01-10     33:33 10:48     32:57 10:37  Canastota         NY 
  191 Fritzie Korthas          35  F# 68    8/22   F35-39     33:35 10:49     32:59 10:37  Syracuse          NY 
  192 Jon Leifer               77  M#124    2/4    M70+       33:36 10:49     33:05 10:39  Manlius           NY 
  193 Kristen Szarek           36  F# 69    9/22   F35-39     33:36 10:49     33:12 10:41  Rome              NY 
  194 Valerie Minelga          34  F# 70    5/16   F30-34     33:37 10:50     33:30 10:47  Canastota         NY 
  195 Loic Ransom              33  M#125   11/17   M30-34     33:38 10:50     33:30 10:47  Canastota         NY 
  196 Merrilee Carver          58  F# 71    7/10   F55-59     33:38 10:50     33:16 10:43  Canastota         NY 
  197 Emma Wood                11  F# 72   11/25   F11-14     33:40 10:51     33:16 10:43  Canastota         NY 
  198 Larona Ganaway           44  F# 73    6/13   F40-44     33:42 10:51     33:31 10:48  Woodland Hills    CA 
  199 Jeff Aumell              41  M#126   14/17   M40-44     33:47 10:53     33:09 10:41  Canastota         NY 
  200 Reilly Smith             11  F# 74   12/25   F11-14     33:55 10:55     33:45 10:52  Canastota         NY 
  201 Sarah Vergason           31  F# 75    6/16   F30-34     34:00 10:57     33:27 10:46  Van Etten         NY 
  202 Jackie Kimball           32  F# 76    7/16   F30-34     34:00 10:57     33:26 10:46  Canastota         NY 
  203 John Stracey             BX  M#127    1/1    BOXER      34:01 10:57     34:01 10:57  Bethnal Green     UK 
  204 Gina Rapasadi            34  F# 77    8/16   F30-34     34:04 10:58     33:42 10:51  Camillus          NY 
  205 Wesley Hood              19  M#128   12/14   M15-19     34:09 11:00     33:40 10:50  Canastota         NY 
  206 Nate Engle               10  M#129   11/24   M01-10     34:18 11:03     34:07 10:59  Canastota         NY 
  207 Sarah Didomizio          36  F# 78   10/22   F35-39     34:18 11:03     33:55 10:55  Amsterdam         NY 
  208 Stephanie Mariani        45  F# 79    5/11   F45-49     34:20 11:03     34:05 10:59  Sherrill          NY 
  209 Cameron Vrabel           13  M#130   30/33   M11-14     34:20 11:03     33:41 10:51  Syracuse          NY 
  210 Amanda Myers             11  F# 80   13/25   F11-14     34:24 11:05     26:34  8:33  Canastota         NY 
  211 Lisa Romano              43  F# 81    7/13   F40-44     34:28 11:06     33:48 10:53  Syracuse          NY 
  212 Amanda Mitchell          31  F# 82    9/16   F30-34     34:34 11:08     34:12 11:01  Canastota         NY 
  213 Kendra Carver            27  F# 83    8/11   F25-29     34:34 11:08     34:14 11:02  Canastota         NY 
  214 Josh Blowers              9  M#131   12/24   M01-10     34:39 11:09     34:28 11:06  Canastota         NY 
  215 Christopher Groves       40  M#132   15/17   M40-44     34:48 11:12     34:38 11:09  Clinton           NY 
  216 Cindy Relyea             39  F# 84   11/22   F35-39     34:49 11:13     34:13 11:01  Chittenango       NY 
  217 Kody Groves              14  M#133   31/33   M11-14     34:49 11:13     34:38 11:09  Clinton           NY 
  218 Stacey Stagnitti         49  F# 85    6/11   F45-49     34:55 11:15     34:43 11:11  Canastota         NY 
  219 Carol Rider              74  F# 86    2/2    F70+       34:59 11:16     34:46 11:12  Bridgeport        NY 
  220 Chris Prosonic           46  M#134   10/16   M45-49     35:04 11:18     34:47 11:12  Solvay            NY 
  221 Cassondra Wood           11  F# 87   14/25   F11-14     35:11 11:20     34:46 11:12  Canastota         NY 
  222 Meghan Odell             15  F# 88    4/8    F15-19     35:15 11:21     35:04 11:18  Canastota         NY 
  223 Patrick Lum              37  M#135   13/16   M35-39     35:17 11:22     34:44 11:11  Canastota         NY 
  224 Andrea Hansen            35  F# 89   12/22   F35-39     35:21 11:23     34:49 11:13  Brockport         NY 
  225 Lisa Hopkins             39  F# 90   13/22   F35-39     35:29 11:26     35:03 11:17  Canastota         NY 
  226 Julie Buehner            63  F# 91    1/3    F60-64     35:33 11:27     35:08 11:19  Munnsville        NY 
  227 Jeffrey Wood             48  M#136   11/16   M45-49     35:33 11:27     35:01 11:16  Canastota         NY 
  228 Alexander Mueller        12  M#137   32/33   M11-14     35:47 11:32     35:28 11:25  North Syracuse    NY 
  229 Patrick Mercer           51  M#138   11/12   M50-54     35:48 11:32     35:31 11:26  Oneida            NY 
  230 Christopher Norman       34  M#139   12/17   M30-34     35:50 11:32     35:32 11:27  Jamesville        NY 
  231 John Crowley             65  M#140    3/4    M65-69     35:53 11:33     35:27 11:25  Cicero            NY 
  232 Kyle Patrick             37  F# 92   14/22   F35-39     35:58 11:35     35:37 11:28  Fayetteville      NY 
  233 Peter Lorenzini          34  M#141   13/17   M30-34     36:10 11:39     35:44 11:30  Liverpool         NY 
  234 Billy Norton             51  M#142   12/12   M50-54     36:11 11:39     35:45 11:31  Liverpool         NY 
  235 Gerald Fowler            44  M#143   16/17   M40-44     36:13 11:40     35:46 11:31  Philadelphia      PA 
  236 Hailey Dimao             11  F# 93   15/25   F11-14     36:13 11:40     35:52 11:33  Chittenango       NY 
  237 Breeh Shaw               10  F# 94    6/19   F01-10     36:13 11:40     35:48 11:32  Canastota         NY 
  238 Teagan Hopkins            9  F# 95    7/19   F01-10     36:14 11:40     35:38 11:29  Canastota         NY 
  239 Saige Skinner            12  F# 96   16/25   F11-14     36:15 11:40     35:55 11:34  Canastota         NY 
  240 Howard Willis            59  M#144    6/10   M55-59     36:16 11:41     35:57 11:35  Canastota         NY 
  241 Jacklyn Hopkins          41  F# 97    8/13   F40-44     36:16 11:41     35:39 11:29  Canastota         NY 
  242 Audrey Moody             11  F# 98   17/25   F11-14     36:26 11:44     36:08 11:38  Canastota         NY 
  243 Michael Grant            49  M#145   12/16   M45-49     36:30 11:45     36:23 11:43  Canastota         NY 
  244 Emma Grant               10  F# 99    8/19   F01-10     36:30 11:45     36:24 11:43  Canastota         NY 
  245 Paal Dinitto             48  M#146   13/16   M45-49     36:40 11:49     36:38 11:48  Gloversville      NY 
  246 Stephanie Robinson       29  F#100    9/11   F25-29     36:44 11:50     36:25 11:44  New York Mills    NY 
  247 Greg St. Don              9  M#147   13/24   M01-10     36:49 11:51     36:28 11:45  Oneida            NY 
  248 Jonathan St. Don         46  M#148   14/16   M45-49     36:49 11:51     36:29 11:45  Oneida            NY 
  249 Nicole Chase             30  F#101   10/16   F30-34     36:55 11:53     36:32 11:46  Canastota         NY 
  250 Joy Brown                50  F#102    7/11   F50-54     37:19 12:01     36:51 11:52  Pittsford         NY 
  251 Eilis Byrnes             37  F#103   15/22   F35-39     37:32 12:05     37:09 11:58  Chittenango       NY 
  252 Cathy Pearse             49  F#104    7/11   F45-49     37:39 12:07     37:15 12:00  Central Square    NY 
  253 Becky Tarbell Andrysiak  38  F#105   16/22   F35-39     37:40 12:08     37:18 12:01  Fairport          NY 
  254 Jill Crosby              37  F#106   17/22   F35-39     37:44 12:09     37:23 12:02  Canastota         NY 
  255 Mya Cordell              13  F#107   18/25   F11-14     37:50 12:11     37:44 12:09  Canastota         NY 
  256 Sydney Maxwell           11  F#108   19/25   F11-14     37:51 12:11     37:44 12:09  Canastota         NY 
  257 Brooke Roberts            8  F#109    9/19   F01-10     37:54 12:12     37:48 12:10  Canastota         NY 
  258 Angelina Coon             9  F#110   10/19   F01-10     37:58 12:14     37:52 12:12  Canastota         NY 
  259 Gary Ketchum             64  M#149    3/3    M60-64     38:15 12:19     37:49 12:11  Baldwinsville     NY 
  260 Janice Ketchum           63  F#111    2/3    F60-64     38:16 12:19     37:50 12:11  Baldwinsville     NY 
  261 Marcelino Castillo       28  M#150    6/7    M25-29     38:21 12:21     38:17 12:20  Panama            PA 
  262 Nathan Enslow            16  M#151   13/14   M15-19     38:24 12:22     37:54 12:12  Canastota         NY 
  263 Breauna Otts             20  F#112   10/11   F20-24     38:30 12:24     38:18 12:20  Canastota         NY 
  264 Gretchen Conrad           9  F#113   11/19   F01-10     38:45 12:29     38:26 12:23  Canastota         NY 
  265 Rich Curri               34  M#152   14/17   M30-34     38:49 12:30     38:29 12:23  Guilderland       NY 
  266 Alexia Conrad            43  F#114    9/13   F40-44     38:49 12:30     38:29 12:24  Canastota         NY 
  267 Marielle Emmanuel         9  F#115   12/19   F01-10     38:51 12:30     38:19 12:20  Liverpool         NY 
  268 Lesia Roback             52  F#116    8/11   F50-54     39:00 12:34     38:41 12:27  Frankfort         NY 
  269 Julie Acquaviva          35  F#117   18/22   F35-39     39:08 12:36     38:51 12:31  Ilion             NY 
  270 Kole Otts                 8  M#153   14/24   M01-10     39:19 12:40     39:05 12:35  Canastota         NY 
  271 Leanne Hannan            15  F#118    5/8    F15-19     39:19 12:40     39:07 12:36  Canastota         NY 
  272 William Stewart          32  M#154   15/17   M30-34     39:29 12:43     38:51 12:31  Frankfort         NY 
  273 Stephen White            35  M#155   14/16   M35-39     39:31 12:44     39:23 12:41  Canastota         NY 
  274 Tabitha White            31  F#119   11/16   F30-34     39:32 12:44     39:24 12:41  Canastota         NY 
  275 Kein Trease              32  M#156   16/17   M30-34     39:36 12:45     39:20 12:40  Syracuse          NY 
  276 Olena Conrad              9  F#120   13/19   F01-10     39:37 12:45     39:20 12:40  Canastota         NY 
  277 Kalli Congden             7  F#121   14/19   F01-10     39:38 12:46     39:20 12:40  Canastota         NY 
  278 Wilfred Miller           67  M#157    4/4    M65-69     39:38 12:46     39:11 12:37  Nicholville       NY 
  279 Danielle Congden         40  F#122   10/13   F40-44     39:53 12:51     39:36 12:45  Canastota         NY 
  280 Keira Vrabel              8  F#123   15/19   F01-10     39:58 12:52     39:18 12:39  Syracuse          NY 
  281 Mike Vrabel              48  M#158   15/16   M45-49     39:58 12:52     39:19 12:40  Syracuse          NY 
  282 Selina Lazarus           46  F#124    8/11   F45-49     40:01 12:53     39:29 12:43  Liverpool         NY 
  283 Caleb Stanton             7  M#159   15/24   M01-10     40:22 13:00     40:04 12:54  Canastota         NY 
  284 Shaun Stanton            36  M#160   15/16   M35-39     40:23 13:00     40:05 12:55  Canastota         NY 
  285 Marissa Hall             26  F#125   10/11   F25-29     40:39 13:05     40:16 12:58  Auburn            NY 
  286 Cy Moore                  8  M#161   16/24   M01-10     40:44 13:07     40:24 13:00  Canastota         NY 
  287 Amy Revette              38  F#126   19/22   F35-39     40:45 13:07     40:10 12:56  Chittenango       NY 
  288 Grace Campbell           19  F#127    6/8    F15-19     40:59 13:12     40:40 13:06  Canastota         NY 
  289 Anna Campbell            11  F#128   20/25   F11-14     41:00 13:12     40:40 13:06  Canastota         NY 
  290 Stephanie Pooler         41  F#129   11/13   F40-44     41:06 13:14     40:43 13:07  Liverpool         NY 
  291 Ella Ward                 8  F#130   16/19   F01-10     41:07 13:14     40:48 13:08  Canastota         NY 
  292 Adelyn Ward              11  F#131   21/25   F11-14     41:10 13:15     40:51 13:09  Canastota         NY 
  293 Julio Thyme              39  M#162   16/16   M35-39     41:15 13:17     41:12 13:16  Panama            PA 
  294 Rylan Skinner             8  M#163   17/24   M01-10     41:16 13:17     40:56 13:11  Canastota         NY 
  295 Terry Coogan             48  M#164   16/16   M45-49     41:16 13:17     40:53 13:10  Clay              NY 
  296 Issac Shortell            9  M#165   18/24   M01-10     41:21 13:19     40:43 13:07  Canastota         NY 
  297 Chuck Choi               55  M#166    7/10   M55-59     41:38 13:24     41:14 13:17  Canastota         NY 
  298 Rachel Elder             61  F#132    3/3    F60-64     41:39 13:25     41:03 13:13  Canastota         NY 
  299 Ella Diveronica          11  F#133   22/25   F11-14     41:39 13:25     41:33 13:23  Canastota         NY 
  300 Brooke Congden           11  F#134   23/25   F11-14     41:46 13:27     41:39 13:25  Canastota         NY 
  301 Alfredo Mendoza          21  M#167    5/5    M20-24     42:15 13:36     42:12 13:35  Canastota         NY 
  302 Brenda Egelston          41  F#135   12/13   F40-44     42:27 13:40     42:06 13:33  Oneida            NY 
  303 Ron Jackson              58  M#168    8/10   M55-59     42:47 13:47     42:16 13:36  New Castle        DE 
  304 Jay Jackson              55  M#169    9/10   M55-59     42:49 13:47     42:17 13:37  New Castle        DE 
  305 Megan Muggle             34  F#136   12/16   F30-34     42:59 13:50     42:36 13:43  Canastota         NY 
  306 Katherine Sancomb        31  F#137   13/16   F30-34     43:22 13:58     43:10 13:54  Canastota         NY 
  307 Bruce Sancomb             9  M#170   19/24   M01-10     43:23 13:58     43:10 13:54  Canastota         NY 
  308 Jeffrey Jowett           73  M#171    3/4    M70+       43:28 14:00     42:54 13:49  Collegeville      PA 
  309 Morgan Fusillo            7  F#138   17/19   F01-10     43:36 14:02     43:20 13:57  Canastota         NY 
  310 Jordan Mercer            20  F#139   11/11   F20-24     43:36 14:02     43:23 13:58  Oneida            NY 
  311 Luken Gaiser              8  M#172   20/24   M01-10     43:37 14:03     43:22 13:58  Canastota         NY 
  312 Marci Otts               35  F#140   20/22   F35-39     43:47 14:06     43:37 14:03  Canastota         NY 
  313 Miles Kimball             9  M#173   21/24   M01-10     43:54 14:08     43:16 13:56  Canastota         NY 
  314 Hank Reed                76  M#174    4/4    M70+       43:57 14:09     43:30 14:00  Barneveld         NY 
  315 Lilly Ward               11  F#141   24/25   F11-14     44:40 14:23     44:34 14:21  Canastota         NY 
  316 Sara Schucht             26  F#142   11/11   F25-29     45:16 14:34     45:00 14:29  Canastota         NY 
  317 Serena Milan             43  F#143   13/13   F40-44     45:16 14:35     44:45 14:25  Oneida            NY 
  318 Candace Schucht          56  F#144    8/10   F55-59     45:17 14:35     45:01 14:30  Canastota         NY 
  319 Caitlyn Pooler           15  F#145    7/8    F15-19     45:27 14:38     45:04 14:31  Liverpool         NY 
  320 Maureen Siman            53  F#146    9/11   F50-54     45:34 14:40     45:06 14:31  Galloway          NJ 
  321 Karin Buck               47  F#147    9/11   F45-49     45:35 14:41     45:08 14:32  Ambler            PA 
  322 Ronald Tallman           29  M#175    7/7    M25-29     47:11 15:12     46:31 14:59  Canastota         NY 
  323 Kyleigh Tallman          10  F#148   18/19   F01-10     47:12 15:12     46:31 14:59  Canastota         NY 
  324 Ethan Shoop               9  M#176   22/24   M01-10     47:34 15:19     47:23 15:15  Canastota         NY 
  325 Tori Snyder              17  F#149    8/8    F15-19     47:39 15:21     47:27 15:17  Canastota         NY 
  326 Ed Bland                 18  M#177   14/14   M15-19     47:39 15:21     47:28 15:17  Canastota         NY 
  327 Laura Suppa              12  F#150   25/25   F11-14     49:39 15:59     49:11 15:50  Canastota         NY 
  328 Michael Kolodzie         59  M#178   10/10   M55-59     50:11 16:09     49:30 15:56  Canastota         NY 
  329 Meg Kolodzie             59  F#151    9/10   F55-59     50:11 16:09     49:30 15:56  Canastota         NY 
  330 Cooper Bumbolo           10  M#179   23/24   M01-10     50:58 16:24     50:20 16:13  Canastota         NY 
  331 Jessica Watkins          34  F#152   14/16   F30-34     51:40 16:38     51:05 16:27  Canastota         NY 
  332 Trish Leonard            34  F#153   15/16   F30-34     51:42 16:39     51:07 16:28  Canastota         NY 
  333 Sheila Kelley            59  F#154   10/10   F55-59     51:45 16:40     51:27 16:34  Canastota         NY 
  334 Shelly Tripp             50  F#155   10/11   F50-54     51:45 16:40     51:27 16:34  Canastota         NY 
  335 Jackson Bumbolo           9  M#180   24/24   M01-10     52:20 16:51     51:41 16:39  Canastota         NY 
  336 Shannon Mason            37  F#156   21/22   F35-39     52:20 16:51     51:42 16:39  Canastota         NY 
  337 Laura Starrs             46  F#157   10/11   F45-49     52:56 17:03     52:25 16:52  Orlando           FL 
  338 Maureen Starrs           32  F#158   16/16   F30-34     53:09 17:07     52:38 16:57  Greene            NY 
  339 Bob Starrs               43  M#181   17/17   M40-44     53:10 17:07     52:37 16:56  Canastota         NY 
  340 Zachary Miller           13  M#182   33/33   M11-14     53:28 17:13     53:22 17:11  Canastota         NY 
  341 Michelina Bolton         47  F#159   11/11   F45-49     55:37 17:54     55:01 17:43  Canastota         NY 
  342 Lisa Klenotiz            35  F#160   22/22   F35-39     55:37 17:54     55:01 17:43  Wampsville        NY 
  343 Bridgit Peck-Pino         8  F#161   19/19   F01-10     57:25 18:29     57:08 18:24  Canastota         NY 
  344 Katrina Mercer           52  F#162   11/11   F50-54     57:25 18:29     57:08 18:24  Oneida            NY 
  345 Tom Crippen              34  M#183   17/17   M30-34     58:28 18:49     58:00 18:40  Liverpool         NY 

                        THE 21st ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 5K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 11, 2016

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adam Vanvalkenburgh   17   16:50  Canastota       NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Lucason     12   18:15  Camden          NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Clay Roberts          10   21:57  Canastota       NY 
           2 Connor Russell         9   24:51  Canastota       NY 
           3 Mason Roberts          8   25:00  Canastota       NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ainsley McKenna       10   28:34  Minoa           NY 
           2 Teagan Meyer           8   31:38  Oneida          NY 
           3 Addy Debrucque        10   32:25  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dylan Williams        13   20:46  Deansboro       NY 
           2 Kyle Musachio         12   20:51  Canastota       NY 
           3 Aiden Mascareno       11   21:11  Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Audrey Mascareno      13   21:14  Canastota       NY 
           2 Cindy Corona          11   26:15  Arbuckle        CA 
           3 Taylor Stevens        13   27:17  Canastota       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dennis Delaney        16   19:19  Canastota       NY 
           2 Marley Rosario        16   22:52  Canastota       NY 
           3 Sam Debrucque         15   23:43  Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Deanna Carlone        16   21:14  Canastota       NY 
           2 Brooke Busa           18   21:41  Chittenango     NY 
           3 Jennifer Hilts        18   26:07  Eaton           NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Nicholas Stagnitti    20   20:24  Canastota       NY 
           2 Phil Reid             23   23:31  Liverpool       NY 
           3 Ricky Friedberg       24   26:06  Montreal        QC 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Devyn Pryor           23   19:00  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Katie Laris           22   20:56  Clay            NY 
           3 Kristen Owens         21   25:01  Whitesboro      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Greg Burns            26   17:12  Watertown       NY 
           2 Will Foran            29   18:55  Canastota       NY 
           3 Sam Acevedo           28   20:17  Guilderland     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Samantha Sanchez      25   23:48  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Abby Puleo            26   24:53  New Hartford    NY 
           3 Randi-Jo Holdridge    28   26:42  Canastota       NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jon French            32   16:56  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Seth Kutil            31   20:44  Syracuse        NY 
           3 Jason Capron          33   23:26  Sherrill        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Annmarie Licatese     30   23:00  Oswego          NY 
           2 Jennifer Cary         32   24:26  Chittenango     NY 
           3 Kristin Williams      34   30:41  Clinton         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Copp             35   17:55  Minoa           NY 
           2 Joshua Copp           35   18:39  Corning         NY 
           3 Brian Barfoot         37   19:22  Minoa           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Beth Depasquale       39   20:30  Lancaster       NY 
           2 Amy Bertella          35   23:13  Oneida          NY 
           3 Nicolle Findlay       38   26:17  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Alan Cushman          44   18:19  Cicero          NY 
           2 Michael O'Connor      40   19:46  East Syracuse   NY 
           3 Dan Williams          42   20:04  Deansboro       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Karin Pabis           41   25:44  Canastota       NY 
           2 Sherri Hughes         40   28:22  Oneida          NY 
           3 Marny Kinne           40   30:25  Vernon          NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rodney Payne          48   22:27  Williamstown    NY 
           2 Hugh Yeman            46   25:43  Larchmont       NY 
           3 Chris Leblanc         45   27:37  Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Sharon Kelly          46   27:30  Fayetteville    NY 
           2 Stephanie Urban       49   27:57  Fayetteville    NY 
           3 Amy Debrucque         45   32:32  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Paul Cianfrocca       52   20:55  Canastota       NY 
           2 Len Barry             52   21:54  Manlius         NY 
           3 Ken Creswell          54   22:11  Cazenovia       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Adalia Muhammad       52   25:50  Westwood        MA 
           2 Edith O'Rourke        50   27:57  Boonville       NY 
           3 Kelly Creswell        50   29:45  Cazenovia       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Martin Bargabos       56   23:41  Canastota       NY 
           2 Michael Salvarezza    56   25:37  East Setauket   NY 
           3 Mark Smith            55   26:04  Morrisville     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Annette Bargabos      55   25:08  Canastota       NY 
           2 Molly English-Bowers  55   26:52  Liverpool       NY 
           3 Debra Whiting         58   26:53  Oneida          NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Austin           61   22:30  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Patrick Foran         64   31:37  Canastota       NY 
           3 Gary Ketchum          64   38:15  Baldwinsville   NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Julie Buehner         63   35:33  Munnsville      NY 
           2 Janice Ketchum        63   38:16  Baldwinsville   NY 
           3 Rachel Elder          61   41:39  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Kevin Kelly           65   24:20  Fayetteville    NY 
           2 David Long            66   25:20  Rocklin         CA 
           3 John Crowley          65   35:53  Cicero          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Joe Divanna           78   29:59  Clarks Summit   PA 
           2 Jon Leifer            77   33:36  Manlius         NY 
           3 Jeffrey Jowett        73   43:28  Collegeville    PA 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Rosemary Laquidari    72   32:58  Liverpool       NY 
           2 Carol Rider           74   34:59  Bridgeport      NY 





                       THE 21st ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 11, 2016

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        PLACES IN             GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                     AGE    SEX  &   AGEGROUP       TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matt Lacey               28  M#  1    1/11   M25-29     41:00  5:30     40:59  5:30  Clinton           NY 
    2 Ethan Kirk               26  M#  2    2/11   M25-29     44:51  6:01     44:50  6:01  Boonville         NY 
    3 Cat Beck                 30  F#  1    1/11   F30-34     45:56  6:10     45:55  6:10  Clinton           NY 
    4 Josh Kuelling            34  M#  3    1/8    M30-34     46:41  6:16     46:41  6:16  Oriskany          NY 
    5 William Callahan         39  M#  4    1/7    M35-39     48:57  6:34     48:56  6:34  Whitesboro        NY 
    6 Justin Ernst             29  M#  5    3/11   M25-29     49:32  6:39     49:31  6:39  Boonville         NY 
    7 Dennis Delaney           51  M#  6    1/11   M50-54     49:49  6:41     49:42  6:40  Syracuse          NY 
    8 Jeremy Wattles           33  M#  7    2/8    M30-34     50:24  6:46     50:22  6:46  Geneva            NY 
    9 Jason Keicher            38  M#  8    2/7    M35-39     50:39  6:48     50:38  6:48  Liverpool         NY 
   10 Jeffrey Mills            39  M#  9    3/7    M35-39     50:49  6:49     50:48  6:49  Chittenango       NY 
   11 John Gessler             57  M# 10    1/8    M55-59     50:58  6:50     50:56  6:50  St. Johnsville    NY 
   12 Michael Robinson         35  M# 11    4/7    M35-39     51:05  6:51     51:04  6:51  Syracuse          NY 
   13 Morgan Lucason           13  F#  2    1/4    F01-19     51:26  6:54     51:26  6:54  Camden            NY 
   14 David Laris              53  M# 12    2/11   M50-54     51:38  6:56     51:37  6:56  Clay              NY 
   15 Heather May              46  F#  3    1/12   F45-49     51:46  6:57     51:44  6:57  Geneva            NY 
   16 Ashton Miller            18  M# 13    1/2    M01-19     52:59  7:07     52:59  7:07  Durhamville       NY 
   17 Dan Capron               45  M# 14    1/9    M45-49     53:09  7:08     53:07  7:08  Newport           NY 
   18 Kevin Garvey             35  M# 15    5/7    M35-39     53:26  7:10     53:23  7:10  Syracuse          NY 
   19 William Moody            53  M# 16    3/11   M50-54     53:28  7:11     53:24  7:10  Newport           NY 
   20 Bruce Palmer             58  M# 17    2/8    M55-59     53:30  7:11     53:26  7:10  Utica             NY 
   21 Gary Reisman             29  M# 18    4/11   M25-29     53:41  7:12     53:30  7:11  Oneida            NY 
   22 Todd Robertson           41  M# 19    1/5    M40-44     53:48  7:13     53:45  7:13  Syracuse          NY 
   23 Brett Dumais             48  M# 20    2/9    M45-49     54:13  7:17     54:10  7:16  North Syracuse    NY 
   24 Bob Kane                 53  M# 21    4/11   M50-54     54:34  7:19     54:25  7:18  Rome              NY 
   25 Wayne Roberts            45  M# 22    3/9    M45-49     54:53  7:22     54:48  7:21  Kirkville         NY 
   26 Shawn Carey              41  M# 23    2/5    M40-44     54:56  7:22     54:55  7:22  Baldwinsville     NY 
   27 Shane Collins            29  M# 24    5/11   M25-29     55:00  7:23     54:43  7:21  Sherrill          NY 
   28 Travvase Shahid          33  M# 25    3/8    M30-34     55:10  7:24     55:04  7:24  Whitesboro        NY 
   29 Joseph Renwick           27  M# 26    6/11   M25-29     55:13  7:25     55:11  7:24  Sherrill          NY 
   30 James Renwick            16  M# 27    2/2    M01-19     55:18  7:25     55:17  7:25  Sherrill          NY 
   31 Ron Debrucque            45  M# 28    4/9    M45-49     55:18  7:25     55:12  7:25  Canastota         NY 
   32 Jim Owens                53  M# 29    5/11   M50-54     55:20  7:26     55:18  7:25  Clinton           NY 
   33 Katie Tuthill            29  F#  4    1/8    F25-29     55:20  7:26     55:19  7:26  Verona            NY 
   34 William Baynes           60  M# 30    1/3    M60-64     55:41  7:28     55:38  7:28  Rome              NY 
   35 Angie Jacobs             28  F#  5    2/8    F25-29     55:41  7:28     55:40  7:28  Verona            NY 
   36 Ed Farney                52  M# 31    6/11   M50-54     55:53  7:30     55:53  7:30  Lowville          NY 
   37 Joseph Langlois          53  M# 32    7/11   M50-54     56:13  7:33     56:09  7:32  New Hartford      NY 
   38 Stacy Wanamaker          48  F#  6    2/12   F45-49     56:30  7:35     56:18  7:33  Fayetteville      NY 
   39 Benjamin Sweeney         24  M# 33    1/2    M20-24     56:44  7:37     56:26  7:35  Boonville         NY 
   40 Erik Roberts             24  M# 34    2/2    M20-24     56:48  7:38     56:25  7:34  Sherrill          NY 
   41 Breann Dodge             35  F#  7    1/5    F35-39     57:08  7:40     57:04  7:40  Clay              NY 
   42 Jordan Kielian           28  M# 35    7/11   M25-29     58:17  7:49     58:07  7:48  Channahon         IL 
   43 Renee Affinati           35  F#  8    2/5    F35-39     58:19  7:50     58:17  7:49  West Monroe       NY 
   44 Pat Kielian              26  M# 36    8/11   M25-29     58:24  7:50     58:15  7:49  Channahon         IL 
   45 Elizabeth Besio          57  F#  9    1/8    F55-59     58:45  7:53     58:43  7:53  Camillus          NY 
   46 Glenn Wilson             46  M# 37    5/9    M45-49     58:53  7:54     58:48  7:54  Canterbury        KE 
   47 Samantha McDonough       31  F# 10    2/11   F30-34     58:55  7:54     58:47  7:53  Oneida            NY 
   48 Russ Houck               52  M# 38    8/11   M50-54     59:14  7:57     59:07  7:56  Canastota         NY 
   49 Stan Dickson             63  M# 39    2/3    M60-64     59:21  7:58     59:19  7:58  Little Falls      NY 
   50 Elizabeth Briggs         54  F# 11    1/2    F50-54     59:21  7:58     59:19  7:58  Syracuse          NY 
   51 Jenna Ernst              29  F# 12    3/8    F25-29     59:32  7:59     59:27  7:59  Boonville         NY 
   52 Paul Cupitt              29  M# 40    9/11   M25-29     59:34  8:00     59:29  7:59  Garden Suburb     AU 
   53 Katie Sellers            33  F# 13    3/11   F30-34     59:38  8:00     59:20  7:58  Liverpool         NY 
   54 Tito Antonetty           58  M# 41    3/8    M55-59     59:52  8:02     59:50  8:02  Rochester         NY 
   55 Megan Thomas             30  F# 14    4/11   F30-34   1:00:03  8:04     59:56  8:03  Oneida            NY 
   56 Bettina Lindsay          55  F# 15    2/8    F55-59   1:00:30  8:07   1:00:26  8:07  Utica             NY 
   57 Eric Lauber              54  M# 42    9/11   M50-54   1:00:49  8:10   1:00:21  8:06  Rome              NY 
   58 Hillary Holden           28  F# 16    4/8    F25-29   1:00:55  8:11   1:00:28  8:07  Utica             NY 
   59 Tony Divanna             52  M# 43   10/11   M50-54   1:01:07  8:12   1:00:55  8:11  Covington         GA 
   60 Zach Hebert              25  M# 44   10/11   M25-29   1:01:21  8:14   1:01:10  8:13  Buffalo           NY 
   61 Jessica Ouimet           34  F# 17    5/11   F30-34   1:01:43  8:17   1:01:33  8:16  Constantia        NY 
   62 David Suarez             50  M# 45   11/11   M50-54   1:01:55  8:19   1:01:41  8:17  Syracuse          NY 
   63 Kristin Myatt            32  F# 18    6/11   F30-34   1:02:32  8:24   1:02:26  8:23  Oneida            NY 
   64 Robert Smith             37  M# 46    6/7    M35-39   1:03:17  8:30   1:03:01  8:28  Chittenango       NY 
   65 Kerry McElroy            35  F# 19    3/5    F35-39   1:03:27  8:31   1:03:11  8:29  Brewerton         NY 
   66 Sally Sgarlata           19  F# 20    2/4    F01-19   1:03:49  8:34   1:03:44  8:33  Canastota         NY 
   67 Mandy Addley             31  F# 21    7/11   F30-34   1:04:08  8:37   1:04:04  8:36  Kirkville         NY 
   68 Frank Sgroi              32  M# 47    4/8    M30-34   1:04:12  8:37   1:04:01  8:36  Parish            NY 
   69 Richard Harvey           32  M# 48    5/8    M30-34   1:04:14  8:37   1:04:09  8:37  Clay              NY 
   70 Nathan Goldberg          57  M# 49    4/8    M55-59   1:04:22  8:38   1:04:11  8:37  Bronxville        NY 
   71 Bob Manfredi             59  M# 50    5/8    M55-59   1:08:39  9:13   1:08:20  9:10  Syracuse          NY 
   72 William Seitz            48  M# 51    6/9    M45-49   1:09:22  9:19   1:09:08  9:17  Canastota         NY 
   73 Kevin Karoglanian        33  M# 52    6/8    M30-34   1:09:26  9:19   1:09:11  9:17  Syracuse          NY 
   74 Traci Wainwright         49  F# 22    3/12   F45-49   1:09:26  9:19   1:09:22  9:19  Canastota         NY 
   75 Bucky Moreno             49  F# 23    4/12   F45-49   1:09:26  9:19   1:09:16  9:18  Shorewood         IL 
   76 Jean Miller              66  F# 24    1/3    F65-69   1:10:07  9:25   1:09:42  9:21  Nicholville       NY 
   77 Anne Austin              57  F# 25    3/8    F55-59   1:10:58  9:31   1:10:45  9:30  Syracuse          NY 
   78 Jade Asmus               16  F# 26    3/4    F01-19   1:11:01  9:32   1:10:47  9:30  West Monroe       NY 
   79 Ellen Eisenhut           49  F# 27    5/12   F45-49   1:11:03  9:32   1:10:49  9:30  Chittenango       NY 
   80 David Pooler             46  M# 53    7/9    M45-49   1:11:03  9:32   1:10:35  9:28  Liverpool         NY 
   81 Alison Renwick           55  F# 28    4/8    F55-59   1:11:17  9:34   1:11:13  9:34  Sherrill          NY 
   82 Kim Erlenback            58  F# 29    5/8    F55-59   1:11:18  9:34   1:11:09  9:33  Canastota         NY 
   83 Christine Asmus          42  F# 30    1/2    F40-44   1:11:36  9:37   1:11:22  9:35  West Monroe       NY 
   84 Kelly Scalzo             56  F# 31    6/8    F55-59   1:12:07  9:41   1:11:54  9:39  Fayetteville      NY 
   85 Aidan Murphy             28  M# 54   11/11   M25-29   1:12:28  9:44   1:12:06  9:41  Brewerton         NY 
   86 Carol Robinson           59  F# 32    7/8    F55-59   1:13:02  9:48   1:12:33  9:44  Syracuse          NY 
   87 Erin Reilly              29  F# 33    5/8    F25-29   1:13:07  9:49   1:12:28  9:44  Baldwinsville     NY 
   88 Michael Hudson           30  M# 55    7/8    M30-34   1:13:09  9:49   1:12:29  9:44  Oneida            NY 
   89 Richard Simon            41  M# 56    3/5    M40-44   1:13:53  9:55   1:13:45  9:54  Baldwinsville     NY 
   90 Judy Crowley             65  F# 34    2/3    F65-69   1:14:08  9:57   1:13:44  9:54  Cicero            NY 
   91 James Moragne            65  M# 57    1/1    M65-69   1:14:38 10:01   1:14:27  9:59  Pittsford         NY 
   92 Jeffrey Shaw             58  M# 58    6/8    M55-59   1:14:44 10:02   1:14:30 10:00  East Syracuse     NY 
   93 Marisue Cigler           59  F# 35    8/8    F55-59   1:14:50 10:03   1:14:35 10:01  Chittenango       NY 
   94 Kelly Collins            28  F# 36    6/8    F25-29   1:15:39 10:09   1:15:22 10:07  Sherrill          NY 
   95 Keith Klug               41  M# 59    4/5    M40-44   1:15:48 10:10   1:15:14 10:06  Horseheads        NY 
   96 Ashley Curri             31  F# 37    8/11   F30-34   1:15:49 10:11   1:15:29 10:08  Frankfort         NY 
   97 Daniel Curri             32  M# 60    8/8    M30-34   1:15:49 10:11   1:15:28 10:08  Frankfort         NY 
   98 Kristin Carney           34  F# 38    9/11   F30-34   1:15:51 10:11   1:15:28 10:08  Utica             NY 
   99 Sue Little               48  F# 39    6/12   F45-49   1:15:51 10:11   1:15:18 10:06  Liverpool         NY 
  100 Colleen Clancy           49  F# 40    7/12   F45-49   1:16:14 10:14   1:15:45 10:10  Syracuse          NY 
  101 Kevin Mech               44  M# 61    5/5    M40-44   1:16:14 10:14   1:15:46 10:10  Cicero            NY 
  102 Jennifer Rhodes          45  F# 41    8/12   F45-49   1:16:14 10:14   1:15:45 10:10  Cleveland         NY 
  103 William Santiago         58  M# 62    7/8    M55-59   1:16:59 10:20   1:16:36 10:17  Canastota         NY 
  104 Ellen Suarez             45  F# 42    9/12   F45-49   1:16:59 10:20   1:16:25 10:15  Syracuse          NY 
  105 Justin Warren            35  M# 63    7/7    M35-39   1:17:52 10:27   1:17:43 10:26  Munnsville        NY 
  106 Makenna Taylor-Warren    15  F# 43    4/4    F01-19   1:17:54 10:27   1:17:45 10:26  Munnsville        NY 
  107 Margie Rivers            48  F# 44   10/12   F45-49   1:17:54 10:27   1:17:19 10:23  Liverpool         NY 
  108 Debra Tracy              60  F# 45    1/1    F60-64   1:18:09 10:29   1:17:50 10:27  Liverpool         NY 
  109 Angel Padron             57  M# 64    8/8    M55-59   1:18:20 10:31   1:18:18 10:30  Rome              NY 
  110 Cynda Lamb               45  F# 46   11/12   F45-49   1:19:12 10:38   1:19:05 10:37  Morrisville       NY 
  111 Jennifer Woody           34  F# 47   10/11   F30-34   1:19:20 10:39   1:18:47 10:34  Camillus          NY 
  112 Sarah Burton             35  F# 48    4/5    F35-39   1:19:26 10:40   1:19:11 10:38  Canastota         NY 
  113 Jessica Fadden           29  F# 49    7/8    F25-29   1:19:32 10:40   1:19:07 10:37  Cicero            NY 
  114 Lynn Kraszewski          44  F# 50    2/2    F40-44   1:19:33 10:41   1:19:27 10:40  Whitesboro        NY 
  115 Mary Kay Davis           45  F# 51   12/12   F45-49   1:20:46 10:50   1:20:11 10:46  Liverpool         NY 
  116 George Baker             70  M# 65    1/1    M70+     1:21:28 10:56   1:21:03 10:53  Chittenango       NY 
  117 Gary Reisman             60  M# 66    3/3    M60-64   1:22:21 11:03   1:21:47 10:59  Baldwinsville     NY 
  118 Jessica Leifer           65  F# 52    3/3    F65-69   1:22:47 11:07   1:22:29 11:04  Manlius           NY 
  119 Kevin Sutton             48  M# 67    8/9    M45-49   1:25:38 11:30   1:25:09 11:26  Rome              NY 
  120 Karl Jones               49  M# 68    9/9    M45-49   1:32:23 12:24   1:32:11 12:22  New Hartford      NY 
  121 Theresa Borayi           37  F# 53    5/5    F35-39   1:35:00 12:45   1:34:36 12:42  Constantia        NY 
  122 Jennie Chapin            53  F# 54    2/2    F50-54   1:38:12 13:11   1:38:08 13:10  Munnsville        NY 
  123 Melisa Devaney           24  F# 55    1/1    F20-24   1:41:58 13:41   1:41:44 13:39  Syracuse          NY 
  124 Kaitlyn Meeks            25  F# 56    8/8    F25-29   1:42:02 13:41   1:41:48 13:40  Syracuse          NY 
  125 Stephanie Dean           32  F# 57   11/11   F30-34   1:46:18 14:16   1:45:44 14:11  Syracuse          NY 

                       THE 21st ANNUAL NATE THE GREAT TITLE TOWN RUN 12K
                                 Canastota, NY   June 11, 2016

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Matt Lacey            28   41:00  Clinton         NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Cat Beck              30   45:56  Clinton         NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ashton Miller         18   52:59  Durhamville     NY 
           2 James Renwick         16   55:18  Sherrill        NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Morgan Lucason        13   51:26  Camden          NY 
           2 Sally Sgarlata        19 1:03:49  Canastota       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Benjamin Sweeney      24   56:44  Boonville       NY 
           2 Erik Roberts          24   56:48  Sherrill        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Melisa Devaney        24 1:41:58  Syracuse        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ethan Kirk            26   44:51  Boonville       NY 
           2 Justin Ernst          29   49:32  Boonville       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Katie Tuthill         29   55:20  Verona          NY 
           2 Angie Jacobs          28   55:41  Verona          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Josh Kuelling         34   46:41  Oriskany        NY 
           2 Jeremy Wattles        33   50:24  Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Samantha McDonough    31   58:55  Oneida          NY 
           2 Katie Sellers         33   59:38  Liverpool       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 William Callahan      39   48:57  Whitesboro      NY 
           2 Jason Keicher         38   50:39  Liverpool       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Breann Dodge          35   57:08  Clay            NY 
           2 Renee Affinati        35   58:19  West Monroe     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Todd Robertson        41   53:48  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Shawn Carey           41   54:56  Baldwinsville   NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Christine Asmus       42 1:11:36  West Monroe     NY 
           2 Lynn Kraszewski       44 1:19:33  Whitesboro      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dan Capron            45   53:09  Newport         NY 
           2 Brett Dumais          48   54:13  North Syracuse  NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Heather May           46   51:46  Geneva          NY 
           2 Stacy Wanamaker       48   56:30  Fayetteville    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Dennis Delaney        51   49:49  Syracuse        NY 
           2 David Laris           53   51:38  Clay            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Briggs      54   59:21  Syracuse        NY 
           2 Jennie Chapin         53 1:38:12  Munnsville      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 John Gessler          57   50:58  St. Johnsville  NY 
           2 Bruce Palmer          58   53:30  Utica           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Elizabeth Besio       57   58:45  Camillus        NY 
           2 Bettina Lindsay       55 1:00:30  Utica           NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 William Baynes        60   55:41  Rome            NY 
           2 Stan Dickson          63   59:21  Little Falls    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Debra Tracy           60 1:18:09  Liverpool       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 James Moragne         65 1:14:38  Pittsford       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Jean Miller           66 1:10:07  Nicholville     NY 
           2 Judy Crowley          65 1:14:08  Cicero          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 George Baker          70 1:21:28  Chittenango     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



NateRace5k-logo
NRsponsor
NateRace12k-logo